LES RÉSULTATS EN 2010

Les Boucles Sézannaises - 20 juin 2010


Course n° : 1 Distance : 600 m

Scratch Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Age Cat. Cat/Dist. Club Clas.
1 0:02:00 6 BOUDIN Alexis 8 EA EAM8 Les Fondus Sézannais 1
2 0:02:06 44 CAKIL Killian 9 EA EAM9 Non licencié 1
3 0:02:08 35 LEVERT Hugo 8 EA EAM8 Les Fondus Sézannais 2
4 0:02:09 3 PARISY Corentin 6 EA EAM6 Les Fondus Sézannais 1
5 0:02:09 51 HUET Killian 8 EA EAM8 Les Fondus Sézannais 3
6 0:02:15 4 PARISY Florine 9 EA EAF9 Les Fondus Sézannais 1
7 0:02:18 12 HOLLET Charly 8 EA EAM8 Les Fondus Sézannais 4
8 0:02:21 34 ETIEN Edmée 9 EA EAF9 Les Fondus Sézannais 2
9 0:02:22 16 JOLIVET Fleurine 8 EA EAF8 Les Fondus Sézannais 1
10 0:02:23 23 POILVERT Ninon 9 EA EAF9 Les Fondus Sézannais 3
11 0:02:26 9 BEAUX Hugo 8 EA EAM8 Les Fondus Sézannais 5
12 0:02:27 13 BERNARD Méline 7 EA EAF7 Les Fondus Sézannais 1
13 0:02:29 42 SEURAT Léa 7 EA EAF7 Les Fondus Sézannais 2
14 0:02:31 28 REB Mathieu 9 EA EAM9 Les Fondus Sézannais 2
15 0:02:31 48 LINARD Anne Charlotte 8 EA EAF8 Sézanne Athlé 2
16 0:02:34 47 DEBOURGE Sean 9 EA EAM9 Non licencié 3
17 0:02:36 20 BARBIER Constance 6 EA EAF6 Les Fondus Sézannais 1
18 0:02:37 7 VELO Mattéo 8 EA EAM8 Les Fondus Sézannais 6
19 0:02:39 26 CAUMARTIN Clémence 6 EA EAF6 Les Fondus Sézannais 2
20 0:02:39 14 AUBIN Lucie 8 EA EAF8 Les Fondus Sézannais 3
21 0:02:40 49 CHRISTOPHE Celian 9 EA EAM9 Sézanne Athlé 4
22 0:02:41 46 LEROY BANASIAK Anastisia 6 EA EAF6 Non licencié 3
23 0:02:41 15 AUBIN Elio 6 EA EAM6 Les Fondus Sézannais 2
24 0:02:45 24 POILVERT Zachari 6 EA EAM6 Les Fondus Sézannais 3
25 0:02:53 41 LEROY Noé 5 EA EAM5 Les Fondus Sézannais 1
26 0:02:55 22 CHARPENTIER Andéol 6 EA EAM6 Les Fondus Sézannais 4
27 0:02:56 39 LEROY Léa 9 EA EAF9 Les Fondus Sézannais 4
28 0:05:55 33 BENON Pierre-Frédéric 5 EA EAM5 Les Fondus Sézannais 2

Course n° : 2 Distance : 1000 m

Scratch Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Age Cat. Cat/Dist. Club Clas.
1 3:27:13 40 PEREIRA Tom 10 PO POM10 Les Fondus Sézannais 1
2 3:29:32 30 AUBERT Maxime 11 PO POM11 AC Château Thierry 1
3 3:31:39 54 BOINI Théo 11 PO POM11 Foulquemont 2
4 3:37:16 50 HUET Thibault 11 PO POM11 Les Fondus Sézannais 3
5 3:46:23 52 JACOB Marius 10 PO POM10 SAS Sézanne 2
6 3:52:13 17 JOLIVET Paul 10 PO POM10 Les Fondus Sézannais 3
7 3:54:26 10 HENRIET Alexia 11 PO POF11 Les Fondus Sézannais 1
8 4:04:23 53 HENNACHE DILLY Delphine 12 BE BEF12 Non licencié 1
9 4:07:10 55 GODELLE Andréa 11 PO POF11 Les Fondus Sézannais 2
10 4:10:20 5 BOUDIN Maxime 11 PO POM11 Les Fondus Sézannais 4
11 4:31:35 43 GOBRON Vanina 11 PO POF11 Non licencié 3
12 4:32:07 8 SEURAT Maxime 10 PO POM10 Les Fondus Sézannais 4
13 4:40:48 2 WASCAT D'ORIGNY Valentin Louis 10 PO POM10 Les Fondus Sézannais 5

 

Course n° : 3 Distance : 2180 m

Scratch Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Age Cat. Cat/Sexe Club Clas.
1 0:07:34 31 MESNIER Jérôme 13 BE BEM13 ARS 1
2 0:07:46 11 ORHAND Guillaume 12 BE BEM12 Les Fondus Sézannais 1
3 0:08:51 1 CHANEL Armelle 12 BE BEF12 Foyer rural du Verdon 1
4 0:08:55 21 CHARPENTIER Léandre 12 BE BEM12 Les Fondus Sézannais 2
5 0:08:56 37 CHAPETEAU Clémence 13 BE BEF13 Les Fondus Sézannais 1
6 0:09:17 36 LEFEVRE Maurine 13 BE BEF13 Les Fondus Sézannais 2
7 0:13:33 45 ALLARD Claire 13 BE BEF13 Non licencié 3

 

Course n° : 4 Distance : 3760 mètres

Scratch Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Age Cat. Cat-Dist. Club Clas.
1 0:16:39 18 BORGIOLI Laura 14 MI MIF14 Les Fondus Sézannais 1
2 0:17:21 25 LAUNOIS Alixe 15 MI MIF15 Les Fondus Sézannais 1
3 0:20:25 19 BARBIER Audrey 14 MI MIF14 Les Fondus Sézannais 2

 

Course n° : 5 Distance : 10850 mètre

Scratch Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Age Cat/Dist Club Clas.
1 0:39:56 221 RICHY Loïc 33 SEM10 Non licencié 1
2 0:40:25 210 PADIOU Emmanuel 17 CAM10 Les Fondus Sézannais 1
3 0:40:54 206 MIOT Jeoffrey 34 SEM10 ARS 2
4 0:41:46 236 PAQUIER Dominique 48 V1M10 Non licencié 1
5 0:42:16 226 PADIOU Jean-Yves 50 V2M10 Les Fondus Sézannais 1
6 0:42:30 220 LAMBLIN Floris 36 SEM10 Non licencié 3
7 0:43:27 230 COSTA David 40 V1M10 AC Château Thierry 2
8 0:44:25 214 BOUVY Damien 31 SEM10 Non licencié 4
9 0:44:31 235 GRANDCLAUDE Bastien 23 SEM10 Non licencié 5
10 0:45:43 209 POIREL Antoine 17 CAM10 Les Fondus Sézannais 2
11 0:47:29 215 LEBRUN Lucky 38 SEM10 Non licencié 6
12 0:47:37 211 LOCUFIER Frédéric 26 SEM10 Non licencié 7
13 0:47:59 202 QUEANT Gérald 39 SEM10 Les Fondus Sézannais 8
14 0:48:15 227 ARNAUD Benoit 31 SEM10 Non licencié 9
15 0:48:22 240 ROYER Cédric 32 SEM10 Sézanne Athlé 10
16 0:49:01 237 RADET Didier 54 V2M10 FCS 2
17 0:49:13 201 LAUNOIS Thierry 44 V1M10 Les Fondus Sézannais 3
18 0:49:15 224 BOINI Virginie 38 SEF10 Foulquemont 1
19 0:49:16 244 BOINI Eric 41 V1M10 Non licencié 4
20 0:49:36 204 BEAUX Frédéric 37 SEM10 Les Fondus Sézannais 11
21 0:49:44 238 RADET Patrice 62 V3M10 FCS 1
22 0:50:16 212 CHANEL Emmanuel 44 V1M10 Foyer rural du Verdon 5
23 0:50:19 234 GODELLE Bertrand 46 V1M10 Les Fondus Sézannais 6
24 0:50:58 239 MIRI Lahcen 35 SEM10 Non licencié 12
25 0:51:46 229 MARQUES Pauline 16 CAF10 EFSRA 1
26 0:51:46 228 MEYER Marie-Aude 45 V1F10 EFSRA 1
27 0:52:02 223 GANDON Christelle 16 CAF10 AC Château Thierry 2
28 0:52:53 241 HOUDOT Patrick 36 SEM10 Non licencié 13
29 0:52:59 232 SAINT MARC Laurence 49 V1F10 Non licencié 2
30 0:53:43 217 BANASIAK Aude 35 SEF10 Non licencié 2
31 0:55:25 243 LAGRANGE Jérôme 38 SEM10 Non licencié 14
32 0:55:28 242 BERTON Myriam 39 SEF10 USAC La CHAPELLE ST LUC 3
33 0:56:45 222 AUBIN Valérie 35 SEF10 Les Fondus Sézannais 4
34 0:56:53 233 RIVRET François 40 V1M10 Non licencié 7
35 0:57:01 231 THIERRY Marc 52 V2M10 ASPTT Châlons 3
36 0:57:28 203 LEVERT Caroline 35 SEF10 Les Fondus Sézannais 5
37 1:00:05 225 MALTAVERNE Yves 57 V2M10 Non licencié 4
38 1:02:43 219 AUBOEUF Pierre 31 SEM10 Non licencié 15
39 1:03:12 208 BERNARD Sophie 38 SEF10 Les Fondus Sézannais 6
40 1:03:13 207 CABARTIER Patrice 39 SEM10 Les Fondus Sézannais 16
41 1:03:48 213 PERRIN Christelle 42 V1F10 Non licencié 3
42 1:05:10 216 BRAUX Jacques 81 V4M10 VOUZIERS OXYGENE 1
43 1:07:31 218 THIBERT Emilie 30 SEF10 Non licencié 7

 

Course n° : 6 Distance : 21100 mètres

Scratch Temps N° de
dossard
Nom Prénom Age Cat/Dist Club Clas.
1 1:24:12 505 COSTA José 46 V1M21 RC Epernay 1
2 1:24:13 515 SIMON Michaël 42 V1M21 ASCEP 2
3 1:27:27 517 SAVRY Philippe 52 V2M21 FCS 1
4 1:28:07 516 RIFF Denis 55 V2M21 Les Fondus Sézannais 2
5 1:28:52 507 HANNEG Hachemi 37 SEM21 Non licencié 1
6 1:31:00 506 DUPONT François 40 V1M21 FCS 3
7 1:40:06 514 FLOMY Pierre 16 CAM21 0 1
8 1:40:33 503 TRAON Steeve 38 SEM21 Non licencié 2
9 1:40:40 510 HENRY Fabrice 44 V1M21 AS Saint Junien 4
10 1:42:04 511 HIBNER Amandine 28 SEF21 COCAA 1
11 1:42:05 512 WARGNIER David 39 SEM21 Non licencié 3
12 1:42:44 513 LECOMTE Kevin 23 SEM21 Non licencié 4
13 1:48:38 508 AUBERT Jean-Marie 48 V1M21 Non licencié 5
14 1:51:51 502 DUBOIS Marcel 56 V2M21 JC Epernay 3