KOULUJENVÄLISET 2018


Mänttä-Vilppula Koulujenväliset

T U L O K S E T

© Kuoreveden Kärki

Kilpailun sarjat: N03; M03; N04; M04; N05; M05; N06; M06; N07; M07; N08; M08; N09
; M09

N03 Naiset 3 Luokka 1.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ida Saarinen             Vilppulankosken koulu        14.48,6
  2. Kaisa Soimasuo           Savosenmäen koulu            16.00,8       1.12,2
  3. Sara Salminen            Savosenmäen koulu            16.57,9       2.09,3
  4. Olivia Turunen           Vilppulankosken koulu        17.07,1       2.18,5
  5. Jutta Laaksi             Savosenmäen koulu            18.19,7       3.31,1
  6. Sanni Katajamäki         Savosenmäen koulu            19.11,6       4.23,0
  7. Helga-Maria Havinen      Savosenmäen koulu            19.29,6       4.41,0
  8. Miisa Melanen            Savosenmäen koulu            19.38,6       4.50,0
  9. Kiia Vihinen             Savosenmäen koulu            19.50,9       5.02,3
 10. Jessi Korteniemi         Savosenmäen koulu            19.51,9       5.03,3
 11. Oona Kälvinmäki          Vilppulankosken koulu        22.10,0       7.21,4
 12. Nessa Kytömäki           Savosenmäen koulu            24.45,0       9.56,4
 13. Eea Niskanen             Savosenmäen koulu            24.48,7      10.00,1

 Poisjääneet   1
  -  14.            Iida Mäenpää             Savosenmäen koulu

M03 Miehet 3 Luokka 1.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tino Lehtonen            Vilppulankosken koulu        13.27,7
  2. Oskari Katajamäki        Savosenmäen koulu            14.34,3       1.06,6
  3. Zehao Zhao               Savosenmäen koulu            14.35,6       1.07,9
  4. Aleksi Takala            Savosenmäen koulu            14.51,6       1.23,9
  5. Aaro Mäenpää             Savosenmäen koulu            15.13,0       1.45,3
  6. Ville Porevesi           Vilppulankosken koulu        16.26,3       2.58,6
  7. Vesa Niemi               Savosenmäen koulu            17.04,7       3.37,0
  8. Tomi Rajala              Kolhon koulu                 18.50,4       5.22,7
  9. Samuel Liettu            Kolhon koulu                 19.31,9       6.04,2

N04 Naiset 4 Luokka 1.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hetaliina Karkiainen     Kolhon koulu                  7.56,1
  2. Emmi Lahtinen            Savosenmäen koulu            11.20,6       3.24,5
  3. Vilma Stenhäll           Savosenmäen koulu            13.28,3       5.32,2
  4. Ella Nieminen            Vilppulankosken koulu        14.47,7       6.51,6
  5. Liinu Juurakko           Kolhon koulu                 15.43,7       7.47,6
  6. Neelia Riihinen          Kolhon koulu                 20.44,1      12.48,0

 Poisjääneet   3
  -  29.            Elina Huhtinen           Savosenmäen koulu
  -  31.            Aino Soilunen            Vilppulankosken koulu
  -  32.            Josefiina Kulmala        Kolhon koulu

M04 Miehet 4 Luokka 1.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kaapo Rönkkä             Savosenmäen koulu            10.05,5
  2. Eero Harju               Savosenmäen koulu            10.10,2       0.04,7
  3. Onni Kohvakka            Savosenmäen koulu            11.08,9       1.03,4
  4. Lukas Salmi              Savosenmäen koulu            11.34,1       1.28,6
  5. Leevi Vuorenmaa          Savosenmäen koulu            13.54,7       3.49,2
  6. Jalmari Melanen          Savosenmäen koulu            14.38,9       4.33,4
  7. Perttu Leppänen          Savosenmäen koulu            15.02,4       4.56,9
  8. Tino Herranen            Kolhon koulu                 15.11,1       5.05,6
  9. Niilo Kyckling           Vilppulankosken koulu        15.31,0       5.25,5
 10. Lauri Pelkonen           Vilppulankosken koulu        18.43,2       8.37,7
 11. Rasmus Hautala           Kolhon koulu                 19.53,4       9.47,9
 12. Otto Pirttilahti         Vilppulankosken koulu        20.02,1       9.56,6
 13. Kaapo Lehtonen           Vilppulankosken koulu        22.50,9      12.45,4
 14. Ricardo Lindeman         Vilppulankosken koulu        24.05,9      14.00,4

N05 Naiset 5 Luokka 1.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Minttu Nieminen          Savosenmäen koulu             9.07,7
  2. Emma-Maria Mikkola       Vilppulankosken koulu         9.13,8       0.06,1
  3. Tuuli Salonen            Vilppulankosken koulu         9.50,0       0.42,3
  4. Aada Kellari             Savosenmäen koulu            11.06,2       1.58,5
  5. Pinja Mäkinen            Savosenmäen koulu            11.26,1       2.18,4
  6. Viivi Salmi              Savosenmäen koulu            11.31,9       2.24,2
  7. Josefina Takala          Savosenmäen koulu            11.39,3       2.31,6
  8. Moona Lehtonen           Savosenmäen koulu            15.22,4       6.14,7
  9. Luna Jeger               Vilppulankosken koulu        17.40,1       8.32,4
 10. Roosa Gustafsson         Kolhon koulu                 21.00,8      11.53,1
 11. Helmi Koivistoinen       Vilppulankosken koulu        24.23,0      15.15,3

 Poisjääneet   2
  -  57.            Sofia Lampinen           Kolhon koulu
  -  65.            Alisa Ritola             Vilppulankosken koulu

M05 Miehet 5 Luokka 1.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Aaron Lamminpää          Savosenmäen koulu             9.27,5
  2. Venni Tiistola           Savosenmäen koulu            10.31,2       1.03,7
  3. Veeti Vähäsalo           Savosenmäen koulu            11.07,9       1.40,4
  4. Luukas Lamminpää         Savosenmäen koulu            11.13,2       1.45,7
  5. Manu Luoma               Savosenmäen koulu            11.27,9       2.00,4
  6. Joni Herranen            Kolhon koulu                 11.31,8       2.04,3
  7. Reko Palander            Savosenmäen koulu            11.37,0       2.09,5
  8. Eero Aliranta            Savosenmäen koulu            12.02,2       2.34,7
  9. Eelis Hyttinen           Savosenmäen koulu            12.30,2       3.02,7
 10. Joona Lampinen           Savosenmäen koulu            14.30,8       5.03,3
 11. Oiva Mäkelä              Kolhon koulu                 16.50,3       7.22,8
 12. Vilho Piili              Kolhon koulu                 18.16,1       8.48,6
 13. Veeti Halttunen          Savosenmäen koulu            19.06,6       9.39,1

 Poisjääneet   2
  -  74.            Aapo Pohja               Savosenmäen koulu
  -  75.            Vakantti

N06 Naiset 6 Luokka 3.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Helmi Karkiainen         Kolhon koulu                 10.37,2
  2. Lotta Lipsonen           Kolhon koulu                 15.29,5       4.52,3
  3. Liida Rönkkä             Savosenmäen koulu            16.17,5       5.40,3
  4. Naomie Jeger             Vilppulankosken koulu        26.48,5      16.11,3

M06 Miehet 6 Luokka 3.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Joel Auvinen             Savosenmäen koulu            14.14,4
  2. Konsta Survo             Savosenmäen koulu            17.08,8       2.54,4

 Poisjääneet   2
  -  93.            Oliver Turunen           Vilppulankosken koulu
  -  95.            Patrik Virtanen          Vilppulankosken koulu

N07 Naiset 7 Luokka 3.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ronja Mäkinen            Koskelan yläkoulu            13.48,7

 Poisjääneet   2
  -  99.            Heidi Jokinen            Vilppulan yhteiskoulu
  - 100.            Tiia Helminen            Vilppulan yhteiskoulu

M07 Miehet 7 Luokka 3.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Oskari Vesala            Koskelan yläkoulu            11.36,6
  2. Miro Lepola              Vilppulan yhteiskoulu        12.23,8       0.47,2
  3. Valtteri Porevesi        Vilppulan yhteiskoulu        12.44,2       1.07,6
  4. Teemu Uuttera            Koskelan yläkoulu            16.14,0       4.37,4

 Poisjääneet   2
  - 104.            Veeti Kähäri             Koskelan yläkoulu
  - 106.            Santeri Laukka           Koskelan yläkoulu

N08 Naiset 8 Luokka 3.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Aini Hassan              Koskelan yläkoulu            21.07,3

M08 Miehet 8 Luokka 3.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Valtteri Aliranta        Koskelan yläkoulu            12.11,6
  2. Pietari Lamminpää        Koskelan yläkoulu            12.54,1       0.42,5
  3. Vili Nieminen            Koskelan yläkoulu            16.19,1       4.07,5
  4. Veeti Niemi              Koskelan yläkoulu            16.24,7       4.13,1

N09 Naiset 9 Luokka 3.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Eevi Hyttinen            Koskelan yläkoulu            14.33,6
  2. Milja Mäkinen            Koskelan yläkoulu            19.41,9       5.08,3

M09 Miehet 9 Luokka 3.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Pyry Juupaluoma          Koskelan yläkoulu            10.38,8
  2. Aaro Palander            Koskelan yläkoulu            11.38,3       0.59,5
  3. Eevertti Lampinen        Vilppulan yhteiskoulu        12.14,7       1.35,9
  4. Veikka Niemi             Koskelan yläkoulu            16.09,0       5.30,2
  5. Jyri Huhtala             Koskelan yläkoulu            16.15,4       5.36,6