Mänttä-Vilppula Koulujenväliset

T U L O K S E T

© Kuoreveden Kärki

Kilpailun sarjat: N03; M03; N04; M04; N05; M05; N06; M06; M07; N08; M08; N09; M09

N03 Naiset 3 Luokka 1.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Eeva-Aliina Huutoniemi   Vilppulankosken koulu        10.00,8
  2. Emmi Lahtinen            Savosenmäen koulu            10.28,4       0.27,6
  3. Josefiina Kulmala        Kolhon koulu                 11.39,6       1.38,8
  4. Ella Nieminen            Vilppulankosken koulu        11.47,1       1.46,3
  5. Vilma Stenhäll           Savosenmäen koulu            11.51,2       1.50,4
  6. Elina Huhtinen           Savosenmäen koulu            12.51,3       2.50,5
  7. Liinu Juurakko           Kolhon koulu                 13.18,5       3.17,7
  8. Minja Lehtonen           Savosenmäen koulu            14.39,8       4.39,0
  9. Aino Soilunen            Vilppulankosken koulu        15.07,5       5.06,7
 10. Oona Lyytinen            Savosenmäen koulu            15.41,8       5.41,0
 11. Neelia Riihinen          Kolhon koulu                 16.55,8       6.55,0

M03 Miehet 3 Luokka 1.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kaapo Rönkkä             Savosenmäen koulu             9.02,8
  2. Eero Harju               Savosenmäen koulu            10.45,1       1.42,3
  3. Lukas Salmi              Savosenmäen koulu            11.15,2       2.12,4
  4. Tatu Tastula             Kolhon koulu                 12.15,8       3.13,0
  5. Jalmari Melanen          Savosenmäen koulu            12.40,8       3.38,0
  6. Santeri Paavola          Vilppulankosken koulu        12.44,2       3.41,4
  7. Tino Herranen            Kolhon koulu                 13.18,6       4.15,8
  8. Elias Salunen            Vilppulankosken koulu        14.39,6       5.36,8

 Poisjääneet   3
  -  90.            Leevi Vuorenmaa          Savosenmäen koulu
  -  92.            Onni Kohvakka            Savosenmäen koulu
  -  94.            Eemil Mattila            Vilppulankosken koulu

N04 Naiset 4 Luokka 1.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hetaliina Karkiainen     Kolhon koulu                  6.47,0
  2. Minttu Nieminen          Savosenmäen koulu             7.44,0       0.57,0
  3. Emma-Maria Mikkola       Vilppulankosken koulu         9.36,2       2.49,2
  4. Pinja Mäkinen            Savosenmäen koulu             9.57,9       3.10,9
  5. Viivi Salmi              Savosenmäen koulu            10.22,5       3.35,5
  6. Jessica Suvinen          Kolhon koulu                 11.31,1       4.44,1
  7. Sanna Tamminen           Kolhon koulu                 11.51,6       5.04,6
  8. Luna Jeger               Vilppulankosken koulu        12.32,8       5.45,8
  9. Moona Lehtonen           Savosenmäen koulu            12.51,3       6.04,3
 10. Sara Kivinen             Vilppulankosken koulu        12.56,8       6.09,8
 11. Sofia Lampinen           Kolhon koulu                 14.12,3       7.25,3
 12. Jutta Peippo             Vilppulankosken koulu        15.51,5       9.04,5

 Poisjääneet   1
  - 100.            Alisa Ritola             Vilppulankosken koulu

M04 Miehet 4 Luokka 1.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Aapo Pohja               Savosenmäen koulu             8.37,4
  2. Aaron Lamminpää          Savosenmäen koulu             8.53,7       0.16,3
  3. Eero Aliranta            Savosenmäen koulu            10.01,3       1.23,9
  4. Veeti Vähäsalo           Savosenmäen koulu            10.57,8       2.20,4
  5. Reko Palander            Savosenmäen koulu            11.18,6       2.41,2
  6. Joni Herranen            Kolhon koulu                 11.43,0       3.05,6
  7. Luukas Lamminpää         Savosenmäen koulu            13.32,4       4.55,0
  8. Oiva Mäkelä              Kolhon koulu                 13.40,7       5.03,3
  9. Joona Lampinen           Savosenmäen koulu            14.26,4       5.49,0
 10. Veeti Halttunen          Savosenmäen koulu            14.42,9       6.05,5

N05 Naiset 5 Luokka 1.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lotta Lipsonen           Kolhon koulu                  9.15,9
  2. Liida Rönkkä             Savosenmäen koulu             9.21,2       0.05,3
  3. Liisa Soimasuo           Savosenmäen koulu             9.37,8       0.21,9
  4. Hilda Huttunen           Savosenmäen koulu            10.17,3       1.01,4
  5. Roosa Eevala             Kolhon koulu                 10.29,0       1.13,1
  6. Emma Äijö                Vilppulankosken koulu        14.28,6       5.12,7
  7. Ida Soilunen             Vilppulankosken koulu        31.01,8      21.45,9

M05 Miehet 5 Luokka 1.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Patrik Virtanen          Vilppulankosken koulu        10.02,9
  2. Konsta Survo             Savosenmäen koulu            10.22,5       0.19,6
  3. Oliver Turunen           Vilppulankosken koulu        11.21,8       1.18,9
  4. Nikolas Suihkonen        Savosenmäen koulu            11.28,8       1.25,9

 Poisjääneet   2
  - 146.            Roope Talvilahti         Kolhon koulu
  - 149.            Onni Virtanen            Vilppulankosken koulu

N06 Naiset 6 Luokka 3.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Helmi Karkiainen         Kolhon koulu                 13.55,4
  2. Ronja Mäkinen            Savosenmäen koulu            19.29,0       5.33,6
  3. Sini Salminen            Savosenmäen koulu            20.12,5       6.17,1
  4. Anni-Iida Aalto          Savosenmäen koulu            20.53,6       6.58,2
  5. Emmi Lepistö             Savosenmäen koulu            23.15,6       9.20,2
  6. Pulmu Lindgren           Kolhon koulu                 24.15,0      10.19,6
  7. Reeta Pahkamaa           Savosenmäen koulu            33.02,2      19.06,8
  8. Pilvi Nieminen           Savosenmäen koulu            35.52,8      21.57,4

M06 Miehet 6 Luokka 3.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Oskari Vesala            Savosenmäen koulu            16.39,3
  2. Miro Lepola              Vilppulankosken koulu        17.23,1       0.43,8
  3. Valtteri Porevesi        Vilppulankosken koulu        18.46,6       2.07,3
  4. Veeti Kähäri             Savosenmäen koulu            18.47,1       2.07,8
  5. Santeri Laukka           Savosenmäen koulu            19.21,5       2.42,2
  6. Teemu Uuttera            Savosenmäen koulu            20.03,6       3.24,3
  7. Eevertti Jääskeläinen    Savosenmäen koulu            21.03,2       4.23,9
  8. Valtteri Luttinen        Savosenmäen koulu            21.40,8       5.01,5
  9. Jonnie Kuisma            Savosenmäen koulu            22.17,9       5.38,6
 10. Jere Paltto              Savosenmäen koulu            24.57,5       8.18,2
 11. Konsta Nisula            Vilppulankosken koulu        27.54,1      11.14,8

M07 Miehet 7 Luokka 3.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Valtteri Aliranta        Koskelan yläkoulu            16.36,2
  2. Pietari Lamminpää        Koskelan yläkoulu            17.50,9       1.14,7
  3. Veeti Niemi              Koskelan yläkoulu            20.15,3       3.39,1
  4. Vili Nieminen            Koskelan yläkoulu            20.33,0       3.56,8

N08 Naiset 8 Luokka 3.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Eevi Hyttinen            Koskelan yläkoulu            19.14,1
  2. Milja Mäkinen            Koskelan yläkoulu            20.28,6       1.14,5

M08 Miehet 8 Luokka 3.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Pyry Juupaluoma          Koskelan yläkoulu            15.44,8
  2. Aaro Palander            Koskelan yläkoulu            19.08,0       3.23,2
  3. Veikka Niemi             Koskelan yläkoulu            23.31,5       7.46,7

 Poisjääneet   1
  - 191.            Jyri Huhtala             Koskelan yläkoulu

N09 Naiset 9 Luokka 3.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero


 Poisjääneet   1
  - 194.            Elina Lepola             Vilppulan yhteiskoulu

M09 Miehet 9 Luokka 3.9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Toni Viita-aho           Koskelan yläkoulu            22.39,6