HIIHTO‎ > ‎Tulokset‎ > ‎2011-2012‎ > ‎

Sarjahiihtojen loppupisteet 2012

AVOIMET SARJAHIIHDOT 2012
PVPPVV yhteislähtö
HuhdanvuoriHuhdanvuoriKaipolaHalliKaipolaRunttimäkiPisteetSija
T4
Helmi Myyry85610291.
Viivi Jermoranta1088262.
Katriina Valta101020
Katri Yijälä1010
Inka Röman66
P4
Teemu Järvenpää10101010401.
Akseli Virtanen108108362.
T6
Karoliina Hirvelä1010108810401.
Aino Varjoranta861010342.
Ella Rekola6686263.
Kaisa Kallio8546234.
Minttu Salonen543448215.
Inka Lahti555156.
Malviina Koskinen433107.
Fanni Peura32278.
P6
Aapo Virkajärvi88710810361.
Ville Järvenpää1061056322.
Venne Palsinajärvi107548303.
Roni Hakola65586254.
Onni Myyry33335145.
Otto Salmela544136.
Miscel Juusela42287.
Samiel Juusela21148.
Tuomas Peltola61016
T8
Melia Palsinajärvi1010101010401.
Mea Peltonen1083686322.
Laura Leppä845864273.
Lotta Salonen467558264.
Heta Virkajärvi657245235.
Sara Hakola23242116.
Silja Peltola12131397.
Senni Peura111258.
Mette Jermoranta549
Saana Hulkko33
Maisa Moisio33
P8
Elmeri Seppänen108101010401.
Juho Virkajärvi81086810362.
Mikko Ojala36668263.
Elmeri Konstari245846234.
Eeli Koskinen6543185.
Leevi Lindfors4,525516,56.
Hannes Nurminen4,54,5
Jarkko Valta134
Santeri Niemelä33
Miika Röman11
T10
Emmi Lahtela1010101010401.
Peppi Salonen63888302.
Elena Konstari88666283.
Sini Ojala561045264.
Maria Yijälä4583205.
Tessa Moisio3455176.
Ella Uusitalo2154127.
Maiju Kallio16188.
Kaisa Vallittu11249.
Heini-Maaria Lehtimäki44
Sara Ekblom123
P10
Topias Mäki810681010381.
Eemil Salonen10581088362.
Mikko Peltola810666303.
Aarni Ronkainen41445174.
Oskari Peura5,5114414,55.
Vertti Kallioniemi2,5235212,56.
Eemeli Peura13153127.
Arttu Vehkakoski5,54110,58.
Leevi Jermoranta2,5158,59.
Lauri Hirvelä11331810.
Aapo Rekola628
Juuso Valta11
Juho Röman11
T12
Nea Hulkko1010101010401.
Ella Kokkinen86888322.
Aino Huhtanen88
Anna Koivisto66
Inka Nurminen66
Laura Niemelä55
P12
Joonas Leppä10101010401.
Samuel Lehtimäki88108108362.
Eero Kainulainen58686283.
Voitto-Pekka Peltola364565224.
Aleksi Turkkila63645215.
Lauri Koivisto4533156.
Ville Toivakka25314147.
Valtteri Gråsten142224128.
T14
Tanja Heinjoki10881010381.
Roosa Lindfors8101088362.
Milla Tukiainen10455243.
Nelli Uusitalo85654244.
Krista Koskinen66564235.
Erika Mäki5446216.
Emma Hirvonen66
P14
Mikko Hulkko101071010401.
Miika Lehtinen1031068342.
Juha Meronen678586293.
Markus Malmberg855744254.
Jase Haromo76455235.
Aatu Korpela543126.
Teemu Peltola42233127.
Atte Lahtela421298.
Henri Niemelä33
T16
Iina Turkki108108109391.
Emilia Kulhelm8108109372.
Milla Uusitalo668203.
P16
Eetu Korpela108108810381.
Eetu Lahtela1010108382.
Leevi Tukiainen66
Lassi Tukiainen55
M18
Valtteri Vallittu8101010108401.
Samuli Kovanen6886282.
Tatu Myllykoski101020
Kalle Häkkinen88
Nyl
Nina Mäki1010
Myl
Mika Ojala5108106341.
Kimmo Tukiainen81065292.
Kari Mäki101020
Keijo Vehkakoski81018
Sami Kohvakka8816
Iiro Rytkönen66
117799278627559