Vetelin Tapanin hiihdot 26.12.2010

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

N10 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eerika Konu                 Vetelin Urheilijat                 9.12,5             
  2.   Saga Viitasaari             Himangan Urheilijat                9.26,1      +13,6  
  3.   Anni Mäkinen                Himangan Urheilijat                9.29,1      +16,6  
  4.   Peppiina Holm               Viitasaaren Viesti                 9.32,7      +20,2  
  5.   Hilla Lehtola               Oulaisten Huima                    9.37,1      +24,6  
  6.   Jessica Ingalsuo            Gamlakarleby IF                    9.59,1      +46,6  
  7.   Ella Levanen                Lahden Hiihtoseura                10.02,0      +49,5  
  8.   Inga Viitasaari             Himangan Urheilijat               10.35,1    +1.22,6  
  9.   Veera Huntus                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot           10.40,4    +1.27,9  
 10.   Iina Koskela                Halsuan Toivo                     10.42,6    +1.30,1  
 11.   Josephine Sundqvist         IF Minken                         10.43,7    +1.31,2  
 12.   Venla Berg                  Karstulan Kiva                    10.47,3    +1.34,8  
 13.   Jennina Salmela             Haapajärven Kiilat                11.45,0    +2.32,5  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

M10 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Taipale                Vetelin Urheilijat                 7.51,9             
  2.   Aatu Kanala                 Halsuan Toivo                      8.48,9      +57,0  
  3.   William Back                IF Minken                          9.46,9    +1.55,0  
  4.   Onni Mäkelä                 Toholammin Urheilijat              9.47,5    +1.55,6  
  5.   Eetu Paananen               Ylivieskan Kuula                   9.52,9    +2.01,0  
  6.   Eetu Koskela                Halsuan Toivo                     10.21,8    +2.29,9  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

N12 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erika Storbacka             IF Femman                          9.09,4             
  2.   Tiia Olkkonen               Haapajärven Kiilat                 9.21,6      +12,2  
  3.   Cecilia Back                IF Minken                          9.37,5      +28,1  
  4.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         Perhon Kiri                        9.58,5      +49,1  
  5.   Mari Seppälä                Haapajärven Kiilat                10.01,6      +52,2  
  6.   Valma Salomäki              Alajärven Ankkurit                10.03,0      +53,6  
  7.   Tessa Kuorelahti            Äänekosken Huima                  10.14,9    +1.05,5  
  8.   Roosa Vetoniemi             Kannuksen Ura                     10.22,2    +1.12,8  
  8.   Sonja Katajamäki            IF Minken                         10.22,2    +1.12,8  
 10.   Johanna Ingalsuo            Gamlakarleby IF                   10.54,1    +1.44,7  
 11.   Amanda Suontakanen          Reisjärven Pilke                  11.10,9    +2.01,5  
 12.   Linda Lassila               Kälviän Tarmo                     11.48,0    +2.38,6  
 13.   Ronja Koivisto              Härmänseudun Hiihtäjät            12.30,1    +3.20,7  
       Tiia Jokela                 Halsuan Toivo                          --             
       Ella Parkkila               Reisjärven Pilke                       --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

M12 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Mattila               Himangan Urheilijat                8.43,0             
  2.   Miika Kanala                Halsuan Toivo                      8.46,1       +3,1  
  3.   Esa-Pekka Mustola           Ylivieskan Kuula                   9.17,0      +34,0  
  4.   Alex Svartsjö               IF Femman                          9.31,1      +48,1  
  5.   Tuure Pesola                Reisjärven Pilke                   9.33,1      +50,1  
  6.   Lauri Lehtelä               Alajärven Ankkurit                10.10,6    +1.27,6  
  7.   Antti Kortteenperä          Vetelin Urheilijat                10.47,4    +2.04,4  
  8.   Aleksi Salmela              Haapajärven Kiilat                10.48,5    +2.05,5  
  8.   Tuukka Kallioniemi          Äänekosken Huima                  10.48,5    +2.05,5  
 10.   Akseli Jussinmäki           Halsuan Toivo                     10.49,8    +2.06,8  
 11.   Kristian Hakala             Himangan Urheilijat               11.05,2    +2.22,2  
 12.   Arttu Heikkilä              Reisjärven Pilke                  11.35,7    +2.52,7  
 13.   Vili Viitasaari             Himangan Urheilijat               11.51,6    +3.08,6  
       Robin Backlund              IK Falken                              --             
       Aaro Åivo                   Vetelin Urheilijat                     --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

N14 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Alakoski               Reisjärven Pilke                   7.47,4             
  2.   Fanny Storvall              IK Kronan                          8.16,4      +29,0  
  3.   Milla Välkky                Alavieskan Viri                    8.21,3      +33,9  
  4.   Elin Forsgård               IF Minken                          8.36,1      +48,7  
  5.   Emma Halla-aho              Himangan Urheilijat                9.09,8    +1.22,4  
  6.   Elina Rauma                 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            9.59,8    +2.12,4  
  7.   Pernilla Häggkvist          IK Falken                         10.12,1    +2.24,7  
  8.   Jannica West                IK Falken                         10.19,0    +2.31,6  
  9.   Matilda Lindqvist           IK Falken                         10.58,8    +3.11,4  
       Riikka Pihlajamaa           Ylivieskan Kuula                       --             
       Susanna Pihlajamaa          Ylivieskan Kuula                       --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

M14 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riku Hakala                 Toholammin Urheilijat             14.39,4             
  2.   Roope Haapakangas           Pyhäjärven Pohti                  15.19,0      +39,6  
  3.   Topi Vertanen               Saarijärven Pullistus             15.21,9      +42,5  
  4.   Joonas Mäkelä               Alajärven Ankkurit                15.28,9      +49,5  
  5.   Patrik Ahola                Haapajärven Kiilat                15.38,8      +59,4  
  6.   Tuomas Rahja                Kalajoen Junkkarit                15.48,5    +1.09,1  
  7.   Tomi Sipilä                 Alavieskan Viri                   15.58,8    +1.19,4  
  8.   Juho Salmela                Haapajärven Kiilat                16.35,8    +1.56,4  
  9.   Fredrik Forsell             IK Falken                         16.38,8    +1.59,4  
 10.   Anton Storvall              IK Kronan                         16.47,2    +2.07,8  
 11.   Saku Jokela                 Halsuan Toivo                     16.54,5    +2.15,1  
 12.   Markus Hakala               Himangan Urheilijat               17.00,9    +2.21,5  
 13.   Sampo Seppä                 Alajärven Ankkurit                17.19,5    +2.40,1  
 14.   Joni Mäkelä                 Alajärven Ankkurit                17.24,9    +2.45,5  
 15.   Benjamin Sundqvist          IF Minken                         17.32,8    +2.53,4  
 16.   Joona Mäkelä                Toholammin Urheilijat             17.33,8    +2.54,4  
 17.   Riku Suontakanen            Reisjärven Pilke                  18.02,7    +3.23,3  
 18.   Eemil Parkkila              Reisjärven Pilke                  18.47,4    +4.08,0  
 19.   Kevin Sandell               IK Falken                         18.57,9    +4.18,5  
       Johan Grundvall             IK Kronan                              --             
       Linus Hansén                SK Åsen                                --             
       Matti Luoma-aho             Pyhäjärven Pohti                       --             
       Jani Mäkinen                Himangan Urheilijat                    --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

N16 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jennie Lindvall             IK Kronan                         15.20,4             
  2.   Titta Kuorelahti            Äänekosken Huima                  15.21,0       +0,6  
  3.   Johanna Niskakoski          Reisjärven Pilke                  15.49,4      +29,0  
  4.   Erika Granqvist             SK Åsen                           16.06,4      +46,0  
  5.   Julia Häger                 IF Minken                         16.09,9      +49,5  
  6.   Karoliina Ukskoski          Perhon Kiri                       16.29,8    +1.09,4  
  7.   Aija Söyrinki               Oulun Hiihtoseura                 16.44,4    +1.24,0  
  8.   Heidi Widjeskog             SK Åsen                           16.46,6    +1.26,2  
  9.   Jenni Hilden                Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             17.10,5    +1.50,1  
 10.   Amanda Sjölund              IF Brahe                          17.14,4    +1.54,0  
 11.   Ellinor Sundqvist           IF Minken                         17.47,7    +2.27,3  
 12.   Micaela West                IK Falken                         17.51,5    +2.31,1  
 13.   Roosa-Maaria Leskelä        Haapajärven Kiilat                18.19,8    +2.59,4  
       Jonna Rask                  Pargas IF                              --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

M16 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Haarala               Gamlakarleby IF                   13.30,1             
  2.   Olli Vertanen               Saarijärven Pullistus             13.48,2      +18,1  
  3.   Jonatan Lindqvist           Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät            13.58,6      +28,5  
  4.   Lauri Gummerus              Nivalan Urheilijat                14.02,7      +32,6  
  5.   Jussi Sorvisto              Ylivieskan Kuula                  14.06,1      +36,0  
  6.   Anssi Koirikivi             Haapajärven Kiilat                14.15,7      +45,6  
  7.   Lasse Peltoniemi            Kokkolan Veikot                   14.18,0      +47,9  
  8.   Aku Ojala                   Kalajoen Junkkarit                14.30,0      +59,9  
  9.   Aleksi Huntus               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot           14.38,7    +1.08,6  
 10.   Anders Häggkvist            IK Falken                         14.54,8    +1.24,7  
 11.   Antti Pohjonen              Perhon Kiri                       14.56,2    +1.26,1  
 12.   Juho Siipo                  Kalajoen Junkkarit                15.08,1    +1.38,0  
 13.   Tero Seppälä                Haapajärven Kiilat                15.09,6    +1.39,5  
 14.   Kim Lillfors                Gamlakarleby IF                   15.29,6    +1.59,5  
 15.   Pauli Mäkelä                Toholammin Urheilijat             15.33,9    +2.03,8  
 16.   Antti Rauma                 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot           15.44,5    +2.14,4  
 17.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        Perhon Kiri                       16.41,0    +3.10,9  
 18.   Jaakko Pihlajamaa           Vetelin Urheilijat                17.44,6    +4.14,5  
       Teemu Huhtala               Oulun Hiihtoseura                      --             
       Eero Luoma-aho              Pyhäjärven Pohti                       --             
       Tuomas Nurkkala             Alavieskan Viri                        --             
       Tobias Wik                  IF Minken                              --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

N35 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susanna Hakomäki            Härmänseudun Hiihtäjät            14.33,4             
  2.   Ann-Louise Nyback           IF Femman                         14.58,6      +25,2  
       Anne Hyytiäinen             Saarijärven Pullistus                  --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

M45 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Roimas               Kälviän Tarmo                     13.00,4             
  2.   Markku Mäkelä               Virtain Urheilijat                13.06,9       +6,5  
  3.   Risto Nikula                Ylivieskan Kuula                  13.16,8      +16,4  
  4.   Kenneth Hinkka              IK Falken                         13.57,6      +57,2  
  5.   Jari Kivelä                 Himangan Urheilijat               14.59,6    +1.59,2  
       Kauko Himanka               Kalajoen Junkkarit                     --             
       Kari Kinnunen               Kinnulan Kimmot                        --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

M55 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rainer Nikula               Ylivieskan Kuula                  13.32,5             
  2.   Heikki Torvi                Himangan Urheilijat               13.36,9       +4,4  
  3.   Arto Koivuaho               Haapajärven Kiilat                13.46,7      +14,2  
  4.   Tapio Niemonen              Kannuksen Ura                     15.13,8    +1.41,3  
       Jörgen Broman               Vörå IF                                --             
       Mikko Kinnunen              Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                --             
       Ilpo Åivo                   Vetelin Urheilijat                     --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

M65 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Viitasaari            Himangan Urheilijat               14.29,4             
  2.   Martti Järvelä              Kokkolan Veikot                   14.58,4      +29,0  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

N18 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sofie Lövdahl               IF Femman                         14.16,1             
  2.   Andrea Julin                IF Minken                         14.28,1      +12,0  
  3.   Julia Rask                  Pargas IF                         14.29,8      +13,7  
  4.   Daniela Julin               IF Minken                         14.38,0      +21,9  
  5.   Noora Haapala               Gamlakarleby IF                   14.50,8      +34,7  
  6.   Anna Mild                   Gamlakarleby IF                   15.02,2      +46,1  
  7.   Anni Huuha                  Oulaisten Huima                   15.17,5    +1.01,4  
  8.   Annika Grundvall            IK Kronan                         15.28,5    +1.12,4  
  9.   Miia Säilynoja              Sievin Sisu                       15.47,4    +1.31,3  
 10.   Emilia Hilden               Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             16.08,4    +1.52,3  
 11.   Hanna Hangasmaa             Ylivieskan Kuula                  16.32,3    +2.16,2  
 12.   Sanna Vertanen              Saarijärven Pullistus             16.35,6    +2.19,5  
 13.   Iina Lauren                 Oulunsalon Vasama                 16.38,3    +2.22,2  
       Emmi Floor                  Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                  --             
       Janica Niskala              Toholammin Urheilijat                  --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

N20 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maria Grundvall             IK Kronan                         12.57,8             
  2.   Emma Sjölund                IF Brahe                          14.15,0    +1.17,2  
  3.   Mari Laitala                Kalajoen Junkkarit                14.56,1    +1.58,3  
  4.   Eevakaisa Loukusa           Saloisten Reipas                  15.03,8    +2.06,0  
  5.   Laura Kivelä                Himangan Urheilijat               15.05,9    +2.08,1  
  6.   Emilia Lassi                Gamlakarleby IF                   15.19,9    +2.22,1  
  7.   Linn Nybäck                 IF Minken                         15.27,1    +2.29,3  
  8.   Belinda Slangar             IF Minken                         16.14,1    +3.16,3  
  9.   Heli Vähähyyppä             Kälviän Tarmo                     16.41,0    +3.43,2  
 10.   Karolina Korhonen           Haapajärven Kiilat                17.08,9    +4.11,1  
 11.   Henna Rautiainen            Lohtajan Veikot                   18.03,7    +5.05,9  
       Eeva-Liisa Hakala           Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot              --             
       Emma Storvall               IK Kronan                              --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

NAISET : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Terhi Pollari               Kuoreveden Kärki                  13.35,7             
  2.   Terhi Tuukkanen             Perhon Kiri                       13.39,7       +4,0  
  3.   Josefin Sandvik             IF Brahe                          13.50,9      +15,2  
  4.   Johanna Riihivuori          Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu          14.09,2      +33,5  
  5.   Jessica Strandholm          Vörå IF                           14.20,9      +45,2  
  6.   Terhi Lehtola               Oulaisten Huima                   15.07,8    +1.32,1  
  7.   Johanna Orava               Oulun Hiihtoseura                 15.41,1    +2.05,4  
  8.   Salla Lähteenmäki           Uuraisten Urheilijat              15.58,5    +2.22,8  
  9.   Minna Lassila               Kälviän Tarmo                     16.10,0    +2.34,3  
       Minna Ahistus               Saloisten Reipas                       --             
       Elina Mäkitalo              Himangan Urheilijat                    --             
       Milla Saarinen              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                  --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

M35 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Järvinen               Lapuan Virkiä                     24.34,0             
  2.   Jari Kuhno                  Saarijärven Pullistus             24.38,1       +4,1  
  3.   Jari Holm                   Viitasaaren Viesti                25.09,6      +35,6  
  4.   Jani Oravamäki              Oulun Hiihtoseura                 25.09,7      +35,7  
  5.   Jouko Vaali                 Virtain Urheilijat                25.18,4      +44,4  
  6.   Niklas Dahllund             IF Brahe                          25.35,1    +1.01,1  
  7.   Jarkko Mäkelä               Himangan Urheilijat               26.09,1    +1.35,1  
  8.   Tage Ray                    IK Falken                         26.09,7    +1.35,7  
  9.   Teijo Haapaniemi            Reisjärven Pilke                  27.30,3    +2.56,3  
 10.   Marko Honkonen              Perhon Kiri                       27.47,3    +3.13,3  
 11.   Tommi Viitasaari            Himangan Urheilijat               27.50,5    +3.16,5  
 12.   Jari Mäkelä                 Toholammin Urheilijat             27.54,8    +3.20,8  
 13.   Tom West                    IK Falken                         28.05,3    +3.31,3  
 14.   Jouko Lehtelä               Alajärven Ankkurit                29.40,2    +5.06,2  
 15.   Per-Anders Forsman          Vörå IF                           30.40,6    +6.06,6  
 16.   Christer Wikberg            Kokkolan Veikot                   32.01,1    +7.27,1  
       Matti Laitala               Kalajoen Junkkarit                     --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

M18 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Christoffer Lindvall        IF Minken                         24.43,3             
  2.   Juho-Jaakko Kursula         Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             25.16,9      +33,6  
  3.   Manu Heinämäki              Virtain Urheilijat                26.10,4    +1.27,1  
  4.   Juuso Mäkelä                Alajärven Ankkurit                26.14,7    +1.31,4  
  5.   Oscar Högnabba              SK Åsen                           26.17,8    +1.34,5  
  6.   Toni Söyrinki               Oulun Hiihtoseura                 26.24,4    +1.41,1  
  7.   Jani Keto                   Evijärven Urheilijat              26.29,6    +1.46,3  
  8.   Hugo Karlström              SK Åsen                           26.41,8    +1.58,5  
  9.   Jaakko Halonen              Reisjärven Pilke                  26.42,4    +1.59,1  
 10.   Matti Keskitalo             Haapajärven Kiilat                26.48,8    +2.05,5  
 11.   Christian Kronberg          IF Femman                         26.50,7    +2.07,4  
 12.   Ola Westin                  IF Minken                         26.55,7    +2.12,4  
 13.   Antti Hiironen              Sotkamon Jymy                     26.59,7    +2.16,4  
 14.   Jussi-Pekka Lementtinen     Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             27.26,5    +2.43,2  
 15.   Mika Ahistus                Saloisten Reipas                  27.44,2    +3.00,9  
 16.   Joonas Aarnio               Himangan Urheilijat               27.49,7    +3.06,4  
 17.   Manu Huntus                 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot           29.39,0    +4.55,7  
 18.   Pekka Karppanen             Kivijärven Kivekkäät              29.49,6    +5.06,3  
 19.   Peetu Mattola               Haapaveden Urheilijat             30.43,7    +6.00,4  
 20.   Joonatan Liedes             Kokkolan Veikot                   30.51,5    +6.08,2  
 21.   Sebastian Nykänen           SK Åsen                           31.03,0    +6.19,7  
 22.   Joona Vuoti                 Kokkolan Veikot                   32.41,7    +7.58,4  
       Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä       IF Länken                              --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

M20 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topi Kuorelahti             Äänekosken Huima                  24.13,9             
  2.   Matti Hiironen              Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu          24.25,2      +11,3  
  3.   Robin Eriksson              IF Minken                         25.35,0    +1.21,1  
  4.   Pauli Keisanen              Ähtärin Urheilijat                25.43,5    +1.29,6  
  5.   Patrick Kronberg            IF Femman                         25.43,7    +1.29,8  
  6.   Risto Uusivirta             Haapajärven Kiilat                26.26,3    +2.12,4  
  7.   Joona Männistö              Oulaisten Huima                   26.28,0    +2.14,1  
  8.   Tuomas Saviluoto            Toholammin Urheilijat             26.44,6    +2.30,7  
  9.   Rami Etelämäki              Toholammin Urheilijat             27.14,5    +3.00,6  
 10.   Samuli Tuikkanen            Ykspihlajan Reima                 28.01,7    +3.47,8  
 11.   Lauri Laakso                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet            28.55,5    +4.41,6  
       Timo Hakala                 Toholammin Urheilijat                  --             
       Miikka Kinnunen             Kinnulan Kimmot                        --             
       Roope Kinnunen              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                  --             
       Anton Lindström             IF Minken                              --             
       Victor Lövdahl              IF Femman                              --             
       Keijo Pistemaa              Rantsilan Raikas                       --             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N35 M45 M55 M65 N18 N20 NAISET M35 M18 M20 MIEHET

MIEHET : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jesse Väänänen              Lahden Hiihtoseura                23.18,9             
  2.   Henri Jelonen               Jämsänkosken Ilves                23.24,0       +5,1  
  3.   Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori       Valkeakosken Haka                 23.35,4      +16,5  
  4.   Toni Ketelä                 Vaasan Hiihtäjät                  23.41,1      +22,2  
  5.   Tuomas Parhiala             Lahden Hiihtoseura                23.57,0      +38,1  
  6.   Ville Tuukkanen             Perhon Kiri                       24.00,5      +41,6  
  7.   Mats Jakobsson              IF Minken                         24.13,6      +54,7  
  8.   Jouni Komu                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                  24.14,1      +55,2  
  9.   Heikki Kopakka              Alavieskan Viri                   24.17,8      +58,9  
 10.   Oskar Sjölund               IF Brahe                          24.20,2    +1.01,3  
 11.   Kalle Lassila               Vetelin Urheilijat                24.26,8    +1.07,9  
 12.   Robert Blomqvist            IF Minken                         24.27,2    +1.08,3  
 13.   Markus Nilsson              IF Minken                         24.37,7    +1.18,8  
 14.   Juho Halonen                Reisjärven Pilke                  24.41,0    +1.22,1  
 15.   Mikko Harju                 Jämsänkosken Ilves                24.45,8    +1.26,9  
 16.   Tuomas Huopana              Perhon Kiri                       24.46,0    +1.27,1  
 17.   Jani Rintala                Alajärven Ankkurit                24.59,2    +1.40,3  
 18.   Eric Storvall               IK Kronan                         25.00,8    +1.41,9  
 19.   Staffan Roslund             IF Minken                         25.14,4    +1.55,5  
 20.   Johnny Sjölind              IK Kronan                         25.18,2    +1.59,3  
 21.   Antti Peltonen              SAS Bern                          25.19,3    +2.00,4  
 22.   Staffan Julin               IF Minken                         25.19,9    +2.01,0  
 23.   Juho Nikula                 Kalajoen Junkkarit                25.25,1    +2.06,2  
 24.   Jussi Tuukkanen             Perhon Kiri                       25.25,4    +2.06,5  
 25.   Hannu Paaso                 Ylivieskan Kuula                  25.30,6    +2.11,7  
 26.   Christian Grannas           Vörå IF                           25.36,0    +2.17,1  
 27.   Harri Kallioniemi           Äänekosken Huima                  25.38,9    +2.20,0  
 28.   Jari Joutsen                Vetelin Urheilijat                25.42,4    +2.23,5  
 29.   Peter Östman                IF Minken                         26.00,3    +2.41,4  
 30.   Timo Nurminen               Jämsänkosken Ilves                26.03,3    +2.44,4  
 31.   Samuel Heinonen             Viitasaaren Viesti                26.13,0    +2.54,1  
 32.   Sami Kokkonen               Reisjärven Pilke                  26.23,7    +3.04,8  
 33.   Sören Östman                IK Falken                         26.29,4    +3.10,5  
 34.   Mikael Eklund               Vörå IF                           26.38,1    +3.19,2  
 35.   Jonas Skog                  IK Kronan                         26.42,7    +3.23,8  
 36.   Johan Ahlvik                IK Falken                         27.01,2    +3.42,3  
 37.   Mårten Häggman              IK Falken                         27.05,6    +3.46,7  
 38.   Janne Huhtakangas           Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot           27.19,6    +4.00,7  
 39.   Patrik Hjort                IF Femman                         27.23,7    +4.04,8  
 40.   Pasi Auvinen                Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät            27.46,1    +4.27,2  
 41.   Mikko Tuomaala              Oulaisten Huima                   27.49,7    +4.30,8  
 42.   Toni Ojajärvi               Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät            27.52,7    +4.33,8  
 43.   Tero Leinonen               Ylivieskan Kuula                  28.05,5    +4.46,6  
 44.   Ville Tuppurainen           Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura            28.12,9    +4.54,0  
 45.   Patrik Skog                 IK Kronan                         28.18,9    +5.00,0  
 46.   Dan-Olav Spets              IK Kronan                         28.26,0    +5.07,1  
 47.   Jussi Huhtakangas           Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot           28.46,3    +5.27,4  
 48.   Ari Lepistö                 Reisjärven Pilke                  28.50,5    +5.31,6  
       Henrik Ekstrand             IF Brahe                            Kesk.             
       Jari Kalliokoski            Vetelin Urheilijat                  Kesk.             
       Taneli Hylkilä              Reisjärven Pilke                       --             
       Tomi Lehtola                InarinYr                               --             
       Mikko Mustonen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                     --             
       Tobias Nybäck               IF Minken                              --             
       Stefan Storvall             IK Kronan                              --             
       Kuisma Taipale              Vetelin Urheilijat                     --             
       Ari Takala                  Vetelin Urheilijat                     --