Jokilaakson  sarjahiihdot Huhdanvuoressa 16.03. Hiihtotapa perinteinen. Pakkasta -5 C.

 

Tulokset

 

N4 100 m  1) Aino Varjoranta  0:34,  2) Minttu Salonen  Vire  1:14,  3) Malviina Koskinen  Ilves  1:20,  4) Ella Rekola  Ilves  2:00

 

M4 100 m 1) Aapo Virkajärvi  Vire  0:45,  2) Venne Palsinajärvi  Vire  0:52,  3) Rolle Lintunen  Ilves  1:03,  4) Aleksi Vettenterä  Ilves 1:23,  5) Onni Myyry Ilves  1:35

 

N6 500 m  1) Melia Palsinajärvi  Vire  2:28,  2) Lotta Salonen  Vire  2:51,  3) Heta Virkajärvi  Vire  2:56,  4) Senni Peura  Ilves  3:31,  5) Eevi Mäkinen 3:35, 6) Silja Peltola  Ilves  3:40, 7) Karoliina Hirvelä  Ilves  3:44,  8) Iida Vettenterä  Ilves  3:51, 9) Elsi Konstari  Ilves  4:20

 

M6 500 m  1) Leevi Lindfors Vire  2:50, 2) Eeli Koskinen  Ilves  3:06, 3) Elmeri Konstari  Ilves  3:18, 4) Ville Järvenpää  Ilves  4:29

 

N8  1 km  1) Tessa Moisio  Vire  3:59, 2) Maria Yijälä  Vire  4:12,  3) Rosaliina Lintunen  Ilves  4:48,  4) Ella Uusitalo  Ilves  4:49,  5) Mea Peltonen  Ilves  4:51, 6) Elviira Peltonen  Ilves  4:56,  7)  Laura Leppä  KeuKis  5:24

 

M8  1 km  1) Arttu Vehkakoski  Ilves  4:09, 1)Vertti Kallioniemi  Vire  4:09,  3) Mikko Peltola LängU  4:22,  4) Juho Virkajärvi  Vire  4:33,  5) Aapo Rekola Ilves  4:37  6) Aatu Pohjoismäki  4:38,  7) Oskari Peura  Ilves  4:42,  8) Mikko Ojala  Ilves  4:48,  9) Lauri Hirvelä  Ilves  4:51,  10) Eemeli Peura  Ilves  5:17,  11) Erkko Ojainmaa  6:21,  12) Niki Ström  Ilves  7:10

 

N10 2 km   1) Ella Kokkinen Vire  6:59,  2) Emmi Lahtela  Vire  7:01,  3) Peppi Salonen  Vire  7:59,  4) Elena Konstari  Ilves  8:06,  5) Sini Ojala  Ilves  8:08,  6) Kaisu Vallittu  Vire  9:58,  7) Annu Ojainmaa  12:31

 

M10 2 km  1) Voitto-Pekka Peltola  Ilves  7:04,  2) Topias Mäki  Ilves  7:37,  3) Samuel Mäkinen  7:39

 

N12 2 km  1) Tanja Heinjoki  Vire  5:45,  2) Nelli Uusitalo  Ilves  6:18,  3) Nea Hulkko  Ilves  6:48,  4) Erika Mäki  Ilves  6:49,  5) Anna Koivisto  Vire  8:07

 

M12 2 km  1) Markus Malmberg  Ilves  5:37,  2) Juha Meronen  Ilves  5:41,  2) Miika Lehtinen  Ilves  5:41,  4) Aatu Korpela  Vire  5:52,  5) Joonas Leppä KeuKis  6:02  6) Teemu Peltola  LängU  6:19,  7) Samuel Lehtimäki  Ilves  6:28,  8) Lauri Koivisto  Vire  6:39,  9) Eero Kainulainen  Vire  6:43,  10) Aleksi Turkkila  Vire 7:04,  11) Ville Toivakka 7:48,  12) Atte Lahtela  Vire  8:18

 

N14  3 km  1) Roosa Lindfors  Vire  10:00,  2) Krista Koskinen  Ilves  10:49,  3) Milla Tukiainen  Vire  10:59,  4) Milla Uusitalo  Ilves  12:54

 

M14  3 km  1) Niklas Pulli  Vire  9:31,  2) Mikko Hulkko  Ilves  9:33,  3) Jase Haromo  Ilves  10:02,  4) Eetu Korpela  Vire  10:08

 

N16  5 km  1) Emilia Kulhelm  Vire  14:49,  2) Iina Turkki  Ilves  16:33

 

M16  6 km  1) Valtteri Vallittu  Vire  16:27,  2) Eetu Lahtela  Vire  17:20

M18  6 km 1) Olli Kainulainen  Vire  15:58

 

20  6 km  1) Johannes Leppänen  Vire  15:27

 

M  6 km  1) Keijo Vehkakoski  Ilves  15:38,  2) Mika Ojala  Ilves  16:20,  3) Kimmo Tukiainen  Vire  18:45