HIIHTO‎ > ‎Tulokset‎ > ‎2010-2011‎ > ‎

Sarjahiihtojen loppupisteet 2011

AVOIMET SARJAHIIHDOT 2011
VP sprinttiVPPV
HalliKaipolaHuhdanvuoriRunttimäkiHuhdanvuoriKaipolaLoppupisteetSija
T4
Aino Varjoranta1010101010401.
Ella Rekola8858292.
Malviina Koskinen10564253.
Minttu Salonen686204.
Elli Taini8
Eerika Peltonen5
P4
Aapo Virkajärvi10101010401.
Venne Palsinajärvi10108888362.
Onni Myyry86646263.
Aleksi Vettenterä555154.
Rolle Lintunen6
T6
Melia Palsinajärvi1010101010401.
Heta Virkajärvi88868322.
Lotta Salonen85810313.
Eevi Mäkinen65464214.
Senni Peura31552155.
Karoliina Hirvelä541323156.
Elsi Konstari421216147.
Silja Peltola1434128.
Iida Vettenterä31599.
Kaisa Kallio221510.
Jade Lahtomäki221510.
Sade Lahtomäki111312.
Maisa Moisio66
P6
Elmeri Konstari101010868381.
Leevi Lindfors68101010382.
Eeli Koskinen8585263.
Ville Järvenpää4854214.
Franz Jokinen66
T8
Maria Yijälä10810810381.
Mea Peltonen848848322.
Tessa Moisio101010303.
Rosaliina Lintunen6666244.
Laura Leppä6562195.
Ella Uusitalo555156.
Elviira Peltonen3
P8
Vertti Kallioniemi10581095371.
Aapo Rekola108410322.
Mikko Peltola61068303.
Oskari Peura83,562623,54.
Aatu Pohjoismäki63633185.
Juho Virkajärvi3,555215,56.
Eemeli Peura52141127.
Julius Kuusi4231108.
Lauri Hirvelä21121499.
Mikko Ojala31111610.
Erkko Ojainmaa1111411.
Arttu Vehkakoski89
Eetu Sivanne5
Finn Jokinen41
Joona Kallunki1
Niki Ström1
T10
Ella Kokkinen810101010401.
Emmi Lahtela1068888342.
Elena Konstari624655223.
Sini Ojala53646214.
Peppi Salonen5364185.
Venla Peura41251126.
Maiju Kallio343107.
Annu Ojainmaa114288.
Kaisa Vallittu23279.
Aino Huhtanen810
Kia Suomalainen5
P10
Voitto-Pekka Peltola10101010401.
Topias Mäki1010888362.
Samuel Mäkinen6
Eemil Salonen6
T12
Tanja Heinjoki101010101010401.
Nea Hulkko8868302.
Erika Mäki6656233.
Nelli Uusitalo685194.
Anna Koivisto544135.
Mirva Saarinen8
P12
Miika Lehtinen10610710371.
Markus Malmberg51056106322.
Juha Meronen358878313.
Joonas Leppä6310545264.
Aatu Korpela8854255.
Teemu Peltola4632,515,56.
Eero Kainulainen414312,513,57.
Samuel Lehtimäki223421118.
Ville Toivakka11211159.
Aleksi Turkkila1121510.
Atte Lahtela111111411.
Lauri Koivisto11111412.
Tuomas Vallittu111313.
Oskari Marjakoski1
Joonas Kuusi1
Tuomas Kallio1
T14
Roosa Lindfors1010101010401.
Milla Tukiainen6810866322.
Krista Koskinen868688323.
Milla Uusitalo555154.
P14
Mikko Hulkko101010810401.
Niklas Pulli81088108362.
Jase Haromo556666243.
Eetu Korpela6655224.
Jaakko Vallittu8
Lassi Lamminsivu4
Jussi Hämelahti4
T16
Emilia Kulhelm10101010401.
Iina Turkki8888322.
P16
Valtteri Vallittu10101010401.
Eetu Lahtela88101088362.
M18
Olli Kainulainen10106261.
Tatu Myllykoski108
Anssi Poikonen10
M20
Johannes Leppänen101010301.
Myl
Mika Ojala81086321.
Kimmo Tukiainen610865302.
Kari Mäki1010
Tapio Nieminen10
Keijo Vehkakoski10
Heikki Yijälä8
Kalle Uronen4
115687658568586