Mänttä-Vilppulan koulujenväliset 8.3.2011

T U L O K S E T

© Kuoreveden Kärki 
Sarjaluettelo: 
M3N3M4N4M5N5M6N6M7N7M8N8M9

Miehet 3-luokka 1.8 km V

  1. Ville Niemi              Kolhon koulu                  7.14,9
  2. Elias Salonen            Vilppulankosken koulu         7.44,2      0.29,3
  3. Jesse Mäenpää            Savosenmäen koulu             8.43,7      1.28,8
  4. Daniel Auvinen           Koskelan alakoulu             8.51,3      1.36,4
  5. Verneri Antila           Vilppulankosken koulu         8.54,1      1.39,2
  6. Eetu Nieminen            Savosenmäen koulu             8.54,8      1.39,9
  7. Nooa Innanmaa            Savosenmäen koulu             9.54,7      2.39,8
  8. Eemeli Kuoppamäki        Vilppulankosken koulu        10.22,6      3.07,7
  9. Heikki Myllylä           Vilppulankosken koulu        10.45,0      3.30,0
 10. Markus Lehtinen          Vilppulankosken koulu        10.45,2      3.30,3
 11. Eetu Nieminen            Vilppulankosken koulu        11.05,8      3.50,9
 12. Jesse Ahola              Vilppulankosken koulu        11.23,6      4.08,7
 13. Lari Papinsaari          Vilppulankosken koulu        11.42,7      4.27,8
 14. Eetu Äikäs               Vilppulankosken koulu        11.43,5      4.28,6
 15. Aaron Hakanen            Koskelan alakoulu            12.07,0      4.52,0
 16. Santeri Lauttaanaho      Vilppulankosken koulu        12.08,8      4.53,9
 17. Aleksi Katajamäki        Vilppulankosken koulu        12.10,9      4.55,9
 18. Patrik Hedman            Vilppulankosken koulu        12.15,4      5.00,4
 19. Tatu Heinonen            Vilppulankosken koulu        12.32,5      5.17,6
 20. Antti Sahila             Savosenmäen koulu            13.04,2      5.49,3
 21. Kimi Lahti               Vilppulankosken koulu        13.55,4      6.40,5
 22. Kristian Varjela         Savosenmäen koulu            15.25,9      8.11,0
 Poisjääneitä   5
  -  17.            Jami Niemi               Vilppulankosken koulu
  -  26.            Mikko Teräväinen         Vilppulankosken koulu
  -  12.            Eelis Moisio             Vilppulankosken koulu
  -   9.            Jere Savolainen          Vilppulankosken koulu
  -  13.            Oskari Lehtonen          Savosenmäen koulu
Sarjaluettelo

Naiset 3-luokka 1.8 km V

  1. Ennilotta Karkiainen     Kolhon koulu                  8.09,7
  2. Elina Lepola             Vilppulankosken koulu         9.27,0      1.17,3
  3. Saara Leppä              Vilppulankosken koulu        10.16,3      2.06,6
  4. Roosa Jokinen            Vilppulankosken koulu        10.18,5      2.08,8
  5. Minttu Irri              Vilppulankosken koulu        10.25,1      2.15,4
  6. Juudit Ritaranta         Vilppulankosken koulu        10.35,6      2.25,9
  7. Maria Nalli              Vilppulankosken koulu        10.43,7      2.34,0
  8. Magda Kuusenmäki         Savosenmäen koulu            10.50,8      2.41,1
  9. Emma Änäkkälä            Koskelan alakoulu            11.57,2      3.47,5
 10. Caroline Kulaots         Savosenmäen koulu            11.57,3      3.47,6
 11. Sandra Saartama          Savosenmäen koulu            12.01,6      3.51,9
 12. Pinja Niemelä            Vilppulankosken koulu        12.03,1      3.53,4
 13. Roosa Pahkamaa           Vilppulankosken koulu        12.07,1      3.57,4
 14. Aino Jyrkkiö             Kolhon koulu                 12.09,6      3.59,9
 15. Riikka Kuopio            Savosenmäen koulu            12.32,9      4.23,2
 16. Iida Ala-Herttuala       Vilppulankosken koulu        12.46,4      4.36,7
 17. Veera Kujala             Kolhon koulu                 13.23,9      5.14,2
 18. Wilma Viljakainen        Kolhon koulu                 13.37,0      5.27,3
 19. Soili Kalliokoski        Savosenmäen koulu            13.41,0      5.31,3
 Poisjääneitä   3
  -  35.            Marjo Mäki               Kolhon koulu
  -  46.            Loviisa Päivärinne       Savosenmäen koulu
  -  52.            Riina Lämsä              Savosenmäen koulu
Sarjaluettelo

Miehet 4-luokka 1.8 km V

  1. Joonas Leppä             Vilppulankosken koulu         5.52,6
  2. Sasu Luttinen            Savosenmäen koulu             7.13,3      1.20,7
  3. Topias Helminen          Vilppulankosken koulu         7.13,9      1.21,2
  4. Eero Häyrinen            Savosenmäen koulu             8.00,1      2.07,5
  5. Rasmus Tuominen          Savosenmäen koulu             8.11,9      2.19,3
  6. Lauri Otsola             Vilppulankosken koulu         9.03,7      3.11,1
  7. Santeri Mäkelä           Savosenmäen koulu             9.28,7      3.36,1
  8. Miko Koponen             Savosenmäen koulu             9.32,1      3.39,5
  9. Ville Mäkelä             Vilppulankosken koulu         9.40,6      3.48,0
 10. Peetu Juupaluoma         Savosenmäen koulu            10.32,9      4.40,3
 11. Joonas Pohjaniemi        Savosenmäen koulu            11.09,9      5.17,3
 12. Teemu Kaitakari          Savosenmäen koulu            11.11,6      5.19,0
 13. Atte Heikkinen           Savosenmäen koulu            11.43,1      5.50,5
 14. Alex Repo                Savosenmäen koulu            11.50,7      5.58,1
 15. Kalle Kiiltomäki         Vilppulankosken koulu        12.22,1      6.29,5
 16. Veikko Vilpponen         Savosenmäen koulu            13.07,9      7.15,3
 17. Panu Heikkinen           Savosenmäen koulu            13.34,7      7.42,1
 Poisjääneitä   1
  -  69.            Juho Mäkitalo            Vilppulankosken koulu
Sarjaluettelo

Naiset 4-luokka 1.8 km V

  1. Pinja Koivunen           Vilppulankosken koulu         7.36,4
  2. Nea Kivinen              Savosenmäen koulu             7.57,3      0.20,8
  3. Liina Lindgren           Kolhon koulu                  9.05,5      1.29,0
  4. Inka Malinen             Kolhon koulu                  9.26,1      1.49,6
  5. Viivi Korhonen           Kolhon koulu                  9.40,0      2.03,5
  6. Minja Koponen            Savosenmäen koulu            10.05,1      2.28,6
  7. Laura Kaasinen           Savosenmäen koulu            10.20,1      2.43,6
  8. Emilia Mäkinen           Savosenmäen koulu            11.02,4      3.25,9
  9. Emilia Valaranta         Savosenmäen koulu            11.05,5      3.29,0
 10. Oona Lahtinen            Savosenmäen koulu            11.10,9      3.34,4
 11. Pia Nisula               Savosenmäen koulu            11.16,2      3.39,7
 12. Senja Koivuniemi         Kolhon koulu                 11.31,1      3.54,6
 13. Minja Jutila             Savosenmäen koulu            12.57,1      5.20,6
 14. Karla Sivonen            Savosenmäen koulu            13.16,8      5.40,3
 Poisjääneitä   2
  -  94.            Roosamari Mäkinen        Vilppulankosken koulu
  -  96.            Riina Hakala             Savosenmäen koulu
Sarjaluettelo

Miehet 5-luokka 3.4 km V

  1. Voitto Köykkä            Vilppulankosken koulu        14.47,6
  2. Eetu Hyttinen            Savosenmäen koulu            15.01,9      0.14,2
  3. Mikke Tolvanen           Vilppulankosken koulu        15.34,0      0.46,3
  4. Joonas Raunioniemi       Vilppulankosken koulu        17.09,4      2.21,7
  5. Niko Kivinen             Savosenmäen koulu            17.54,1      3.06,5
  6. Johannes Haapanen        Vilppulankosken koulu        18.50,3      4.02,7
  7. Aku Pesonen              Savosenmäen koulu            18.55,6      4.07,9
  8. Jussi-Veikko Palonen     Vilppulankosken koulu        19.19,2      4.31,5
  9. Olavi Pesonen            Savosenmäen koulu            19.43,7      4.56,0
 10. Jussi Ravi               Vilppulankosken koulu        20.10,4      5.22,7
 11. Jesse Siltanen           Vilppulankosken koulu        20.42,0      5.54,3
 12. Aleksi Hyttinen          Savosenmäen koulu            21.17,6      6.29,9
 13. Nino Närvä               Savosenmäen koulu            21.19,6      6.31,9
 14. Aleksi Jokinen           Vilppulankosken koulu        21.36,7      6.49,0
 15. Hermanni Koskinen        Kolhon koulu                 22.06,2      7.18,5
 16. Jani Notkola             Vilppulankosken koulu        22.17,3      7.29,6
 17. Lenni-Kalle Haapanen     Kolhon koulu                 29.44,6     14.56,9
 18. Roope Lehkonen           Vilppulankosken koulu        29.57,0     15.09,3
 Poisjääneitä   4
  - 119.            Jere-Petteri Karikko     Kolhon koulu
  - 120.            Eemeli Aalto             Savosenmäen koulu
  - 111.            Jere Pisteri             Savosenmäen koulu
  - 115.            Tino Tanninen            Savosenmäen koulu
Sarjaluettelo

Naiset 5-luokka 3.4 km V

  1. Annika Lehtonen          Kolhon koulu                 12.36,7
  2. Ilona Laulajainen        Vilppulankosken koulu        14.53,9      2.17,2
  3. Amalia Kyröläinen        Vilppulankosken koulu        16.40,9      4.04,2
  4. Eveliina Leppä           Vilppulankosken koulu        16.47,5      4.10,8
  5. Riina Lampinen           Vilppulankosken koulu        17.01,0      4.24,3
  6. Miisa Penttilä           Savosenmäen koulu            17.01,3      4.24,6
  7. Veera Selkäinaho         Savosenmäen koulu            17.15,5      4.38,8
  8. Neea Innamaa             Savosenmäen koulu            17.27,3      4.50,5
  9. Matilda Herranen         Savosenmäen koulu            18.35,6      5.58,9
 10. Tuuli Ritonen            Savosenmäen koulu            18.37,3      6.00,6
 11. Alina Tiensuu            Vilppulankosken koulu        18.38,1      6.01,4
 12. Senja Hietanen           Vilppulankosken koulu        19.19,7      6.43,0
 13. Elli Ritonen             Savosenmäen koulu            20.32,6      7.55,8
 14. Milka Mäki               Kolhon koulu                 21.36,2      8.59,5
 15. Riina Annala             Vilppulankosken koulu        21.39,0      9.02,3
 16. Iida Salonen             Vilppulankosken koulu        23.02,5     10.25,8
 17. Maria Lehtinen           Vilppulankosken koulu        25.11,9     12.35,2
 Poisjääneitä   2
  - 144.            Elli Leponiemi           Savosenmäen koulu
  - 134.            Siiri Lämsä              Savosenmäen koulu
Sarjaluettelo

Miehet 6-luokka 3.4 km V

  1. Ville-Oskari Raussi      Kolhon koulu                  9.32,7
  2. Lassi Lamminsivu         Savosenmäen koulu            12.42,0      3.09,3
  3. Juho Lepola              Vilppulankosken koulu        12.42,6      3.09,9
  4. Viljami Pulli            Vilppulankosken koulu        12.52,5      3.19,8
  5. Joonas Raitanen          Savosenmäen koulu            13.13,2      3.40,5
  6. Henry Koivunen           Vilppulankosken koulu        13.14,6      3.41,9
  7. Simo Takala              Savosenmäen koulu            13.37,6      4.04,9
  8. Arttu Salmijärvi         Vilppulankosken koulu        13.50,2      4.17,5
  9. Arsi Luhtamaa            Savosenmäen koulu            14.00,9      4.28,2
 10. Jesse Luhtamaa           Savosenmäen koulu            15.35,4      6.02,7
 11. Vesa Rantanen            Savosenmäen koulu            17.28,5      7.55,8
 12. Matti Mutkala            Vilppulankosken koulu        18.21,3      8.48,6
 13. Kalle Keskinen           Vilppulankosken koulu        19.10,5      9.37,8
 14. Eetu Talvilahti          Kolhon koulu                 22.08,4     12.35,7
 15. Juho Niiles              Vilppulankosken koulu        22.11,1     12.38,4
 16. Toni Aaltonen            Vilppulankosken koulu        22.13,0     12.40,3
 17. Severi Muhonen           Vilppulankosken koulu        22.37,7     13.05,0
 18. Oskari Irjala            Vilppulankosken koulu        23.46,1     14.13,4
 19. Joona Aronen             Vilppulankosken koulu        23.46,4     14.13,7
 20. Henri Rasinmäki          Vilppulankosken koulu        26.11,9     16.39,2
 21. Joonas Kaijanniemi       Vilppulankosken koulu        34.09,7     24.37,0
 Poisjääneitä   1
  - 169.            Niko Jokela              Vilppulankosken koulu
Sarjaluettelo

Naiset 6-luokka 3.4 km V

  1. Karoliina Kivelä         Savosenmäen koulu            13.20,9
  2. Kiia Aronen              Savosenmäen koulu            13.50,9      0.30,0
  3. Maija Hildinger          Vilppulankosken koulu        13.52,0      0.31,1
  4. Anniina Ahola            Vilppulankosken koulu        14.24,2      1.03,3
  5. Virve Lägerkrantz        Vilppulankosken koulu        15.42,1      2.21,2
  6. Emilia Mäntynen          Savosenmäen koulu            16.13,7      2.52,8
  7. Kia Stålhammar           Savosenmäen koulu            16.15,4      2.54,5
  8. Veera Vähäsalo           Savosenmäen koulu            16.41,6      3.20,7
  9. Saara Kellari            Savosenmäen koulu            17.31,2      4.10,3
 10. Mira Innanen             Vilppulankosken koulu        19.13,7      5.52,8
 Poisjääneitä   2
  - 182.            Senni Sahila             Savosenmäen koulu
  - 174.            Erika Hakanen            Savosenmäen koulu
Sarjaluettelo

Miehet 7-luokka 3.4 km V

  1. Valtteri Antila          Vilppulan yhteiskoulu        11.25,3
  2. Ilari Lamminsivu         Koskelan yläkoulu            14.17,1      2.51,8
  3. Eemeli Koskinen          Vilppulan yhteiskoulu        14.46,6      3.21,3
  4. Aapo Nyberg              Vilppulan yhteiskoulu        30.39,7     19.14,3
  5. Ville Salo               Vilppulan yhteiskoulu        31.09,2     19.43,9
  6. Lauri Tarkkanen          Vilppulan yhteiskoulu        31.38,4     20.13,1
 Poisjääneitä   1
  - 187.            pois                     Vilppulan yhteiskoulu
Sarjaluettelo

Naiset 7-luokka 3.4 km V

  1. Milla Huikuri            Vilppulan yhteiskoulu        15.01,7
  2. Aurora Kyröläinen        Vilppulan yhteiskoulu        19.43,1      4.41,4
Sarjaluettelo

Miehet 8-luokka 3.4 km V

  1. Jani Jokela              Vilppulan yhteiskoulu        13.16,2
  2. Aleksi Lepola            Vilppulan yhteiskoulu        13.23,0      0.06,8
  3. Samuli Mäkinen           Vilppulan yhteiskoulu        15.55,9      2.39,6
Sarjaluettelo

Naiset 8-luokka 3.4 km V

  1. Titta Norpo              Vilppulan yhteiskoulu        14.38,9
  2. Heli Rasinmäki           Vilppulan yhteiskoulu        16.26,1      1.47,1
Sarjaluettelo

Miehet 9-luokka 3.4 km V

  1. Johannes Kivelä          Koskelan yläkoulu            11.45,1
  2. Ville Rantanen           Koskelan yläkoulu            13.05,7      1.20,5
Sarjaluettelo