XXXXI Jämin Kisat, 13.03.2011, Jämin hiihtokeskus

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

M08 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leevi Syrjäläinen           Karvian Kiri                       3.22,4             
  2.   Eemeli Hellsten             Vammalan Seudun Voima              3.28,1       +5,7  
  3.   Pietari Porthan             Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura           3.28,5       +6,1  
  4.   Joni Lehtinen               Jämin Jänne                        3.43,3      +20,9  
  5.   Arttu Kulmala               Vammalan Seudun Voima              3.57,6      +35,2  
  6.   Erkka Maine                 Lauttakylän Luja                   4.10,0      +47,6  
  7.   Akusti Lehtimäki            Luvian Veto                        4.24,2    +1.01,8  

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

N08 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Mattila               Kosken Kaiku                       3.03,3             
  2.   Hannele Harjuntausta        Noormarkun Nopsa                   3.29,8      +26,5  
  3.   Ella Leppänen               Nakkilan Vire                      3.53,0      +49,7  
  4.   Reetta Salo                 Jämin Jänne                        4.35,7    +1.32,4  
  5.   Mila Siro                   Parkanon Urheilijat                5.18,7    +2.15,4  

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leevi Lehtimäki             Luvian Veto                        6.42,6             
  2.   Tino Stenman                Ylöjärven Ryhti                    6.43,5       +0,9  
  3.   Tuomas Pakola               Kosken Kaiku                       7.48,6    +1.06,0  
  4.   Topias Uusitalo             Vantaan Hiihtoseura                7.55,7    +1.13,1  
  5.   Mikko Ylinen                Vammalan Seudun Voima              8.00,5    +1.17,9  
  6.   Lasse Hietaoja              Kankaanpään Urheilijat             8.01,1    +1.18,5  
  7.   Topias Lehtimäki            Luvian Veto                        8.03,6    +1.21,0  
  8.   Aaro Kulmala                Vammalan Seudun Voima              8.17,3    +1.34,7  
  9.   Juho Syrjäläinen            Karvian Kiri                       8.32,6    +1.50,0  
 10.   Niilo Harjunen              Nakkilan Vire                      8.57,7    +2.15,1  
 11.   Ilari Kansanaho             Vammalan Seudun Voima              9.09,8    +2.27,2  
 12.   Anton Kalliokoski           Parkanon Urheilijat                9.17,3    +2.34,7  
 13.   Tuomas Tuominen             Luvian Veto                       11.30,0    +4.47,4  

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Porthan               Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura           7.12,2             
  2.   Marjaana Jussila            Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat        7.34,6      +22,4  
  3.   Kerttu Niinimäki            Viialan Viri                       8.07,4      +55,2  
  4.   Venla Välläri               Vammalan Seudun Voima              8.09,3      +57,1  
  5.   Alisa Heino                 Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat           8.28,4    +1.16,2  
  6.   Nora Riitaoja               Jämin Jänne                        8.31,9    +1.19,7  
  7.   Julia Junkkala              Vammalan Seudun Voima              8.33,9    +1.21,7  
  8.   Maria Koskensalo            Mansoniemen Meno                   8.54,6    +1.42,4  
  9.   Lotta-Maria Maine           Lauttakylän Luja                   8.55,9    +1.43,7  
 10.   Aliina Finska               Vammalan Seudun Voima              8.59,0    +1.46,8  
 11.   Ida Grönroos                Laitilan Jyske                     9.43,0    +2.30,8  
 12.   Susanna Koskensalo          Mansoniemen Meno                   9.48,9    +2.36,7  
 13.   Sini Siro                   Parkanon Urheilijat               11.27,5    +4.15,3  

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leo Rantahalvari            Alastaron Urheilijat              10.37,4             
  2.   Onni Rantahalvari           Alastaron Urheilijat              10.40,3       +2,9  
  3.   Jussi Jussila               Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat       10.47,2       +9,8  
  4.   Tomi Santasalo              Jämin Jänne                       11.04,6      +27,2  
  5.   Juho Mattila                Kosken Kaiku                      11.06,5      +29,1  
  6.   Tuomas Uusitalo             Vantaan Hiihtoseura               11.06,6      +29,2  
  7.   Joni Rauhansalo             Tammelan Ryske                    11.21,8      +44,4  
  8.   Otto Sivula                 Vihdin Viesti                     11.24,0      +46,6  
  9.   Miska Marjamäki             Jämin Jänne                       11.25,2      +47,8  
 10.   Eetu Näyrä                  Luvian Veto                       12.22,7    +1.45,3  
 11.   Jonni Mukkala               Kurikan Ryhti                     12.30,0    +1.52,6  
 12.   Eetu Peltomaa               Ylöjärven Ryhti                   12.30,9    +1.53,5  
 13.   Ville Joopi                 Luvian Veto                       12.57,4    +2.20,0  
 14.   Janne Lehtinen              Jämin Jänne                       13.22,3    +2.44,9  
 15.   Aamos Taivalmäki            Mansoniemen Meno                  13.35,4    +2.58,0  

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sarita Nieminen             Viialan Viri                      11.29,6             
  2.   Sanni Grönroos              Laitilan Jyske                    11.49,5      +19,9  
  3.   Jenna Hakala                Kankaanpään Urheilijat            11.55,5      +25,9  
  4.   Elina Kinnunen              Kalannin Vankka                   12.12,1      +42,5  
  5.   Susanna Aho                 Jämin Jänne                       12.19,1      +49,5  
  6.   Sannakaisa Hartikainen      Karvian Kiri                      12.48,0    +1.18,4  
  7.   Aino Pitkänen               Punkalaitumen Kunto               12.58,2    +1.28,6  
  8.   Laura Salo                  Jämin Jänne                       13.30,0    +2.00,4  
  9.   Vilma Välläri               Punkalaitumen Kunto               13.31,4    +2.01,8  
 10.   Riina Hanhiniemi            Noormarkun Nopsa                  13.38,8    +2.09,2  
 11.   Emma Tuominen               Luvian Veto                       15.10,6    +3.41,0  

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markus Nikander             Lohjan Louhi                      17.19,1             

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katri Lylynperä             Ylöjärven Ryhti                   16.45,2             
  2.   Kaisu Uusipaasto            Jämin Jänne                       19.45,1    +2.59,9  

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

N20 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heta Jalonen                Karinaisten Kunto                 16.25,8             
  2.   Salla Koskela               Tammelan Ryske                    17.30,8    +1.05,0  
  3.   Noora Rajakallio            Kankaantaan Kisa                  18.15,1    +1.49,3  
  4.   Rita Nurmenrinta            Jämin Jänne                       19.25,9    +3.00,1  

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

NYL : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Satu Heikkilä               Valkeakosken Haka                 15.45,1             
  2.   Satu Auvinen                Tampereen Yritys                  15.56,6      +11,5  
  3.   Henna Riikonen-Purtsi       Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             16.31,5      +46,4  
  4.   Maaret Rantalainen          Valkeakosken Haka                 17.24,3    +1.39,2  
  5.   Anna Hiidensalo             Vantaan Hiihtoseura               17.37,7    +1.52,6  

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

N45 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaana Hietaranta            Tampereen Yritys                  19.18,0             

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

M16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Pakola                Kosken Kaiku                      20.28,0             
  2.   Antti Seilonen              Noormarkun Nopsa                  22.40,0    +2.12,0  

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Manu Heinämäki              Virtain Urheilijat                29.45,3             
  2.   Otso Klemola                Vantaan Hiihtoseura               30.32,4      +47,1  
  3.   Petteri Kauppila            IF Länken                         31.24,2    +1.38,9  
  4.   Christian Kronberg          IF Femman                         32.03,8    +2.18,5  
  5.   Miika Rantanen              Tampereen Hiihtoseura             32.57,4    +3.12,1  
  6.   Tuomas Keitaanniemi         Ulvilan Ura                       33.53,8    +4.08,5  
  7.   Markus Pörsti               Porin Pyrintö                     41.25,9   +11.40,6  
       Tomi Peltomaa               Ylöjärven Ryhti                     Kesk.             

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

M20 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Victor Lövdahl              IF Femman                         28.58,0             
  2.   Mikko Viitamäki             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet            32.38,5    +3.40,5  

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

MYL : 10 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joachim Gustafsson          Borgå Akilles                     27.02,1             
  2.   Matti Aalto                 Keuruun Kisailijat                27.31,9      +29,8  
  3.   Markus Nilsson              IF Minken                         27.34,6      +32,5  
  4.   Juha-Matti Mikkolainen      Valkeakosken Haka                 27.39,9      +37,8  
  5.   Matti Hakala                Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura          28.06,8    +1.04,7  
  6.   Johan Gustafsson            Borgå Akilles                     28.14,7    +1.12,6  
  7.   Iiro Niskanen               Lempäälän Kisa                    28.25,5    +1.23,4  
  8.   Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori       Valkeakosken Haka                 28.28,0    +1.25,9  
  9.   Jani Simola                 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                28.40,7    +1.38,6  
 10.   Olli Jarva                  Imatran Urheilijat                28.52,9    +1.50,8  
 11.   Eerik Puranen               Kivijärven Kivekkäät              28.54,8    +1.52,7  
 11.   Samuli Suokko               Valkeakosken Haka                 28.54,8    +1.52,7  
 13.   Henri Kaukanen              Kuoreveden Kärki                  29.16,1    +2.14,0  
 14.   Tapani Hietaoja             Noormarkun Nopsa                  29.23,3    +2.21,2  
 15.   Olli Hiidensalo             Vantaan Hiihtoseura               29.27,4    +2.25,3  
 16.   Patrick Kronberg            IF Femman                         29.32,5    +2.30,4  
 17.   Harri Niemi                 Valkeakosken Haka                 29.45,1    +2.43,0  
 18.   Ari-Pekka Mononen           Noormarkun Nopsa                  29.47,0    +2.44,9  
 19.   Lauri Eskola                Loimaan Jankko                    30.03,0    +3.00,9  
 20.   Tero Uusitalo               Vantaan Hiihtoseura               30.07,0    +3.04,9  
 21.   Jani Koiranen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46           30.10,9    +3.08,8  
 22.   Mikko Holmgren              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               30.41,6    +3.39,5  
 23.   Aki Heinonen                Viialan Viri                      31.13,3    +4.11,2  
 24.   Juho Uotila                 Nakkilan Vire                     31.19,7    +4.17,6  
 25.   Ville Tähtinen              Nousiaisten Alku                  31.21,7    +4.19,6  
 26.   Elmeri Järvelä              Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat        31.27,4    +4.25,3  
 27.   Petja Jantunen              Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura             31.43,7    +4.41,6  
 28.   Aku Nikander                Lohjan Louhi                      31.53,5    +4.51,4  
 29.   Joni Lammi                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura               31.59,0    +4.56,9  
       Aki Pajunoja                Valkeakosken Haka                   Kesk.             

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

M35 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Kuusinen              Turengin Sarastus                 30.32,6             
  2.   Jari Kleemola               Keravan Urheilijat                34.39,3    +4.06,7  

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

M45 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Jaakkola               Raision Kuula                     29.07,9             
  2.   Jouko Vaali                 Virtain Urheilijat                30.07,6      +59,7  
  3.   Markku Mäkelä               Virtain Urheilijat                30.46,5    +1.38,6  
  4.   Jari Maunuksela             Urjalan Urheilijat                32.09,3    +3.01,4  
  5.   Pasi Heinonen               Keuruun Kisailijat                32.13,8    +3.05,9  
  6.   Veli-Pekka Vänni            Jämin Jänne                       32.18,2    +3.10,3  
  7.   Matti Pääkkönen             Raision Kuula                     32.42,1    +3.34,2  
  8.   Mikko Heinämäki             Tampereen Pyrintö                 33.01,9    +3.54,0  
  9.   Kauko Pekkarinen            Oripään Urheilijat                36.34,0    +7.26,1  
 10.   Petri Tarkkanen             Nakkilan Vire                     38.32,5    +9.24,6  

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

M55 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esko Junnila                Raision Kuula                     16.10,7             
  2.   Harri Mäkelä                Vammalan Seudun Voima             16.29,0      +18,3  
  3.   Jouko Kaukanen              Mäntän Valo                       16.37,3      +26,6  
  4.   Leino Nisula                Virtain Urheilijat                17.17,3    +1.06,6  
  5.   Aarne Vartiainen            Simpeleen Urheilijat              18.30,7    +2.20,0  

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 M14 N18 N20 NYL N45 M16 M18 M20 MYL M35 M45 M55 M65

M65 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kai Saksi                   Naantalin Löyly                   17.39,6