T U L O K S E T                                       
AHOSEN MUISTOHIIHDOT 20.2.2011
Valkeakosken Haka
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SIJA NO N I M I SEURA AIK JÄLJ.

Pojat 10v 2km
----------------
1 006 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti 07.10,2 00.00,0
2 008 Kalle Kokkonen Hämeenlinnan Hiiht 08.15,5 01.05,3
3 002 Seeti Salonen Valkeakosken Haka 08.16,0 01.05,8
4 005 Akseli Konttila Pirkkalan Hiihtäjä 09.25,1 02.14,9
5 004 Ilmari Aho Valkeakosken Haka 10.48,9 03.38,7
6 007 Lauri Suolahti Tammelan Ryske 11.37,7 04.27,5

Tytöt 10v 2km
----------------
1 010 Aino Ristimäki Kalvolan Isku 08.34,5 00.00,0
2 011 Aino Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka 09.16,5 00.42,0
3 012 Sonja Leinamo Kalvolan Isku 10.28,4 01.53,9

Tytöt 14v 3km
----------------
1 014 Klaara Leponiemi Viialan Viri 08.39,0 00.00,0
2 018 Jonna Juva Perniön Urheilijat 09.31,2 00.52,2
3 013 Pihla Kankaanpää Lauttakylän Luja 09.44,1 01.05,1
4 134 Iris Harjuntausta Ylöjärven Ryhti 09.46,8 01.07,8
5 020 Sanni Lamberg Kangasalan Kisa 09.52,1 01.13,1
6 021 Susanna Suolahti Tammelan Ryske 10.14,3 01.35,3
7 017 Piia Riutta Kalvolan Isku 11.49,5 03.10,5

Pojat 12v 3km
----------------
1 028 Lari Laine Kankaantaan Kisa 08.50,5 00.00,0
2 026 Jaska Lius Tampereen Hiihtose 09.15,5 00.25,0
3 132 Matias Vainio Raision Kuula 09.22,5 00.32,0
4 027 Jonne Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka 09.33,1 00.42,6
5 023 Jere Hara Valkeakosken Haka 10.29,7 01.39,2
6 025 Aaro Aho Valkeakosken Haka 10.47,6 01.57,1

Tytöt 12v 3km
----------------
1 030 Sonja Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka 09.15,3 00.00,0
2 033 Josefiina Latvanen Viialan Viri 09.28,3 00.13,0
3 031 Iida Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa 10.08,3 00.53,0
4 034 Emmi Palonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjä 11.07,4 01.52,1
5 032 Aino Pitkänen Punkalaitumen Kunt 11.08,3 01.53,0
6 037 Marianne Suolahti Tammelan Ryske 11.13,1 01.57,8
7 035 Miia-Riina Pietiläinen Valkeakosken Haka 11.33,8 02.18,5
#
Pojat 16v 5km
----------------
1 043 Akseli Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka 14.09,9 00.00,0
2 042 Jonatan Lindqvist Porin Seudun Hiiht 14.48,7 00.38,8
3 039 Anssi Huostila Lammin Säkiä 14.51,2 00.41,3
4 049 Juuso Kivilähde Noormarkun Nopsa 15.04,6 00.54,7
5 050 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne 15.12,7 01.02,8
6 048 Tuomas Natukka Oriveden Ponnistus 15.16,1 01.06,2
7 133 Timi Haikka Viialan Viri 15.32,8 01.22,9
8 041 Olli Erkkilä Ylöjärven Ryhti 15.45,1 01.35,2
9 045 Sebastian Fröberg Pargas IF 16.01,2 01.51,3
10 047 Joni Juva Perniön Urheilijat 16.32,4 02.22,5

Tytöt 16v 5km
----------------
1 054 Johanna Matintalo Pöytyän Urheilijat 15.53,5 00.00,0
2 052 Annastiina Latvanen Viialan Viri 16.52,8 00.59,3
3 057 Anne Pitkänen Punkalaitumen Kunt 17.26,1 01.32,6
4 135 Selja Harjuntausta Ylöjärven Ryhti 18.10,7 02.17,2
5 056 Eeva Linnainmaa Ylöjärven Urheilij 18.18,1 02.24,6
6 058 Eveliina Sarismala Ylöjärven Ryhti 19.47,0 03.53,5

Pojat 14v 5km
----------------
1 068 Tommi Huostila Lammin Säkiä 15.15,4 00.00,0
2 067 Valtteri Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa 15.47,9 00.32,5
3 064 Aleksi Natukka Oriveden Ponnistus 17.31,3 02.15,9
4 060 Arsi Harjuntausta Kangasalan Kisa 17.44,4 02.29,0

Naiset 5km
----------------
1 072 Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiiht 16.11,6 00.00,0
2 074 Terhi Pollari Kuoreveden Kärki 16.47,5 00.35,9
3 071 Anni Nord Valkeakosken Haka 17.25,7 01.14,1

Naiset 20v 5km
----------------
1 077 Anni Kainulainen Kaipolan Vire 16.26,5 00.00,0
2 075 Heta Jalonen Karinaisten Kunto 17.41,6 01.15,1
3 076 Noora Rajakallio Kankaantaan Kisa 19.56,2 03.29,7

Naiset 18v 5km
----------------
1 078 Elina Kangas Nakkilan Vire 21.02,9 00.00,0
2 079 Anna Huostila Oriveden Ponnistus 24.04,6 03.01,7

Naiset 35v 5km
----------------
1 081 Merja Teräväinen Someron Esa 21.19,2 00.00,0
#
Miehet 45v 5km
----------------
1 084 Matti Pääkkönen Raision Kuula 16.14,2 00.00,0

Miehet 50v 5km
----------------
1 087 Panu Pietikäinen Vantaan Hiihtoseur 17.10,1 00.00,0
2 086 Timo Heikkilä Valkeakosken Haka 17.11,4 00.01,3

Miehet 55v 5km
----------------
1 091 Rauni Eklund Turengin Sarastus 17.31,4 00.00,0
2 092 Antti Yli-Pieti Someron Esa 17.37,5 00.06,1
3 089 Leo Ukkonen Tampereen Pyrintö 18.05,7 00.34,3
4 090 Yrjö Teräväinen Someron Esa 18.38,4 01.07,0

Miehet 10km
----------------
1 102 Hannu Riipinen Toijalan Vauhti 28.55,3 00.00,0
2 107 Simo-Viljami Ojanen Sotkamon Jymy 30.31,9 01.36,6
3 098 Mikko Rantanen Kausalan Yritys 30.37,1 01.41,8
4 096 Esa Seppä Joensuun Kataja 30.45,2 01.49,9
5 106 Ville Tähtinen Nousiaisten Alku 31.10,7 02.15,4
6 105 Antti Komulainen Sotkamon Jymy 31.17,1 02.21,8
7 101 Arttu Lehtovaara Lahden Hiihtoseura 31.44,3 02.49,0
8 100 Henri Kaukanen Kuoreveden Kärki 31.53,0 02.57,7
9 093 Joonas Jenke Vantaan Hiihtoseur 32.02,6 03.07,3
10 104 Veli-Matti Kolari Leppävirran Viri 36.20,6 07.25,3

Miehet 20v 10km
----------------
1 111 Tuomas Saksa Valkeakosken Haka 30.27,7 00.00,0
2 109 Arttu Salminen Viialan Viri 34.18,7 03.51,0

Miehet 18v 10km
----------------
1 114 Tatu Myllykoski Kaipolan Vire 33.25,4 00.00,0
2 112 Jussi-Elmeri Halme Tampereen Pyrintö 35.21,9 01.56,5
3 116 Miika Rantanen Tampereen Hiihtose 35.24,5 01.59,1

Miehet 35v 10km
----------------
1 119 Jari Jaakkola Raision Kuula 29.50,0 00.00,0
2 118 Pasi Lounasaho Vantaan Hiihtoseur 30.28,8 00.38,8
3 117 Arto Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiiht 31.01,1 01.11,1
4 120 Erno Koveluhta Tampereen Yritys 34.24,5 04.34,5