HIIHTO‎ > ‎Tulokset‎ > ‎2009-2010‎ > ‎

Sarjahiihtojen loppupisteet 2010

AVOIMET SARJAHIIHDOT 2010
PVP sprinttiPVV
HalliHuhdanvuoriKaipolaHuhdanvuoriRunttimäkiKaipolaLoppupisteetSija
T4
Ella Rekola101081010401.
Elsi Konstari86885302.
Kaisa Kallio8108263.
Sade Lahtomäki5106214.
P4
Samuel Mennala101010108401.
Onni Myyry888510342.
Aapo Virkajärvi5589273.
Venne Palsinajärvi666669274.
T6
Melia Palsinajärvi810106108381.
Mea Peltonen108610810381.
Laura Leppä5,558866283.
Maisa Moisio4655204.
Heta Virkajärvi5,5232,55316,55.
Mette Jermoranta345126.
Lotta Salonen442107.
Viivi Hopsu3112,528,58.
Silja Peltola21113179.
Jade Lahtomäki1211510.
Senni Peura111311.
Siiri Yijälä44
P6
Juho Virkajärvi101010101010401.
Mikko Ojala88886322.
Julius Kuusi66458253.
Finn Jokinen85565244.
Eeli Koskinen33661185.
Franz Jokinen54343166.
Elmeri Konstari412534166.
Leevi Lindfors2132188.
Niki Ström4
Jonne Berg2
T8
Emmi Lahtela101010101010401.
Sini Ojala88888322.
Kaisa Vallittu8516203.
Elena Konstari611163164.
Sinitta Mennala53622165.
Peppi Salonen636156.
Maria Yijälä455147.
Maiju Kallio2551138.
Tessa Moisio4124119.
Elina Huhtanen41411010.
Rosaliina Lintunen11341911.
Ella Uusitalo311132912.
Nea Järvinen1
Siiri Kaislo1
P8
Topias Mäki108861010381.
Aapo Rekola8101066342.
Vertti Kallioniemi665888303.
Leevi Jermoranta5645204.
Oskari Peura5434165.
Eemeli Peura3323116.
Viktor Johansson10
Arttu Vehkakoski5
Iiro Suppula4
T10
Aino Huhtanen1010101010401.
Ella Kokkinen56888302.
Anna Koivisto68666263.
Venla Peura5445184.
Pinja Hirvilahti88
Nea Hulkko10
Anniina Hakola6
Lotta Vehkakoski5
P10
Joonas Leppä105661010361.
Eero Kainulainen81051088362.
Lauri Koivisto68866283.
Aleksi Turkkila5310543244.
Voitto-Pekka Peltola383435205.
Joonas Kuusi46354196.
Juuso Rekola24422127.
Ilari Korhonen122168.
Ville Toivakka1
Niilo Kaislo1
T12
Roosa Lindfors8101010810401.
Tanja Heinjoki1088108362.
Krista Koskinen668666263.
Erika Mäki556433204.
Nelli Uusitalo445555205.
Maisa Manninen31421106.
Milla Tukiainen342
Vilma Moisio24
Maisa Vesterinen1
Venla Kaislo1
P12
Mikko Hulkko101010810401.
Miika Lehtinen86610610342.
Aatu Korpela28888323.
Juha Meronen435656224.
Teemu Peltola65245205.
Jase Haromo144534176.
Juuso Hopsu11141177.
Tuomas Kallio13158.
Tuomas Vallittu112159.
Atte Lahtela1111259.
Sami Haukimäki211411.
Markus Malmberg53
Jussi Hämelahti33
Aleksi Pohja2
Lassi Lamminsivu1
T14
Emilia Kulhelm1010101010401.
Iina Turkki888108342.
Milla Uusitalo568686283.
Iiris Rytkönen6
Nea Pajunen5
P14
Eetu Lahtela1010101010401.
Niklas Pulli8888106342.
Mikael Mennala5,5565622,53.
Matias Peltonen465655224.
Eetu Korpela488205.
Jaakko Vallittu5,5
T16
Katja Heinjoki10101010401.
P16
Tatu Myllykoski101010301.
Valtteri Vallittu88
Sampsa Pelto-Piri10
Teemu-Pekka Jokinen8
N18
Anniina Perä10
M18
Johannes Leppänen10108108381.
Olli Kainulainen881010810381.
M20
Iiro Rytkönen101010301.
Nyl
Nina Mäki1010
Kirsi Yijälä8
Myl
Kari Mäki101010301.
Tommi Peltonen810
Bo Johansson10
Mika Ojala8
Heikki Yijälä6
123778280696894