Aamulehden nuorisoviesti

T U L O K S E T

© Kuoreveden Kärki
Sarjaluettelo:
NUOR-V; M16-1; N10-2; M10-3; N12-4; M12-5; N14-6; M14-7; N16-8;

Nuorisoviesti 19 km V

  1. Ylöjärven Ryhti 1        Ylöjärven Ryhti            1.03.11,0
      101 Olli Erkkilä                   15.27,2  ( 8.)    15.27,2  ( 8.)
      201 Veera Leppänen                 19.20,3  ( 5.)     3.53,0  ( 3.)
      301 Tino Stenman                   22.56,9  ( 3.)     3.36,6  ( 2.)
      401 Isabella Surakka               29.59,6  ( 2.)     7.02,7  ( 2.)
      501 Visa Joenperä                  37.16,2  ( 2.)     7.16,5  ( 3.)
      601 Anni Haavisto                  44.17,4  ( 2.)     7.01,2  ( 1.)
      701 Tuomas Tiura                   54.09,7  ( 2.)     9.52,2  ( 5.)
      801 Katri Lylynperä              1.03.11,0  ( 1.)     9.01,3  ( 1.)
 
  2. Valkeakosken Haka 1      Valkeakosken Haka          1.03.44,2      0.33,2
      102 Akseli Vuorinen                14.07,3  ( 3.)    14.07,3  ( 3.)
      202 Hilda Kukonlehto               17.51,3  ( 1.)     3.43,9  ( 1.)
      302 Jonne Lahtinen                 21.23,9  ( 1.)     3.32,5  ( 1.)
      402 Sonja Lahtinen                 28.57,5  ( 1.)     7.33,6  ( 5.)
      502 Niilo Mäntylä                  36.27,4  ( 1.)     7.29,8  ( 5.)
      602 Anniina Vuorinen               43.50,1  ( 1.)     7.22,6  ( 4.)
      702 Valtteri Ojanen                54.09,3  ( 1.)    10.19,1  ( 7.)
      802 Eerika Ojanen                1.03.44,2  ( 2.)     9.34,9  ( 3.)
 
  3. Viialan Viri             Viialan Viri               1.04.35,8      1.24,7
      107 Petteri Valtonen               15.36,2  ( 9.)    15.36,2  ( 9.)
      207 Inka Molin                     19.42,4  ( 7.)     4.06,2  ( 4.)
      307 Tuukka Hytönen                 23.51,1  ( 5.)     4.08,6  ( 5.)
      407 Klaara Leponiemi               30.40,8  ( 3.)     6.49,7  ( 1.)
      507 Oskari Valtonen                38.23,8  ( 4.)     7.43,0  ( 6.)
      607 Sarita Nieminen                46.21,8  ( 4.)     7.57,9  (12.)
      707 Timi Haikka                    55.00,6  ( 3.)     8.38,8  ( 1.)
      807 Annastiina Latvanen          1.04.35,8  ( 3.)     9.35,1  ( 4.)
 
  4. Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1   Ylöjärven Urheilijat       1.05.20,1      2.09,1
      104 Artturi Pensasmaa              13.49,2  ( 1.)    13.49,2  ( 1.)
      204 Julia Hirvonen                 18.45,1  ( 2.)     4.55,9  (15.)
      304 Matias Suomela                 22.49,6  ( 2.)     4.04,5  ( 4.)
      404 Taru Teivaala                  31.04,0  ( 4.)     8.14,3  (11.)
      504 Oskari Hanhioja                38.17,2  ( 3.)     7.13,2  ( 2.)
      604 Sanni Alatalo                  45.35,4  ( 3.)     7.18,1  ( 3.)
      704 Antti Salonen                  55.07,7  ( 4.)     9.32,3  ( 3.)
      804 Eeva Linnainmaa              1.05.20,1  ( 4.)    10.12,4  ( 9.)
 
  5. Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 1    Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät        1.06.58,0      3.47,0
      114 Markus Pitkänen                16.44,0  (13.)    16.44,0  (13.)
      214 Elina Karinkanta               20.34,9  (10.)     3.50,9  ( 2.)
      314 Ossi Mustonen                  24.48,8  (10.)     4.13,8  ( 9.)
      414 Eveliina Piippo                32.06,4  ( 7.)     7.17,6  ( 3.)
      514 Juho Heikkinen                 39.29,4  ( 5.)     7.22,9  ( 4.)
      614 Pauliina Pitkänen              47.00,7  ( 5.)     7.31,3  ( 5.)
      714 Eevert Toivonen                56.54,3  ( 5.)     9.53,5  ( 6.)
      814 Alma Toivonen                1.06.58,0  ( 5.)    10.03,7  ( 7.)
 
  6. Ylöjärven Ryhti 2        Ylöjärven Ryhti            1.07.06,5      3.55,4
      103 Mikko Kauppila                 15.23,3  ( 7.)    15.23,3  ( 7.)
      203 Kaisa Haanpää                  19.47,8  ( 8.)     4.24,5  ( 9.)
      303 Aapo Haataja                   24.07,5  ( 7.)     4.19,6  (11.)
      403 Janina Seppälä                 31.39,1  ( 6.)     7.31,6  ( 4.)
      503 Eetu Salmi                     40.09,9  ( 7.)     8.30,7  (13.)
      603 Nea Leppänen                   47.53,2  ( 7.)     7.43,3  ( 9.)
      703 Vili Seppälä                   57.45,0  ( 7.)     9.51,7  ( 4.)
      803 Melissa Stenman              1.07.06,5  ( 6.)     9.21,5  ( 2.)
 
  7. Tampereen Pyrintö 1      Tampereen Pyrintö          1.08.24,7      5.13,7
      110 Jussi-Elmeri Halme             15.55,9  (10.)    15.55,9  (10.)
      210 Veera Tahvanainen              20.32,3  ( 9.)     4.36,4  (12.)
      310 Veikka Rajala                  24.46,9  ( 9.)     4.14,5  (10.)
      410 Emmi Hakomäki                  32.43,8  ( 8.)     7.56,9  ( 8.)
      510 Antti Paasi                    40.55,2  ( 9.)     8.11,3  ( 8.)
      610 Mei Rinta-Jouppi               47.59,4  ( 8.)     7.04,1  ( 2.)
      710 Salomo Ojala                   58.21,4  ( 9.)    10.22,0  ( 9.)
      810 Maria Kataja                 1.08.24,7  ( 7.)    10.03,3  ( 6.)
 
  8. Valkeakosken Haka 2      Valkeakosken Haka          1.08.28,8      5.17,8
      111 Joona Puheloinen               15.09,3  ( 5.)    15.09,3  ( 5.)
      211 Miia - Riina Pietiläinen       19.15,5  ( 4.)     4.06,2  ( 5.)
      311 Seeti Salonen                  23.28,7  ( 4.)     4.13,1  ( 8.)
      411 Juulia Puheloinen              31.24,9  ( 5.)     7.56,2  ( 7.)
      511 Jere Hara                      39.39,9  ( 6.)     8.15,0  (10.)
      611 Susanna Lehtelä                47.11,7  ( 6.)     7.31,7  ( 6.)
      711 Onni Vaahteranmäki             58.09,3  ( 8.)    10.57,5  (12.)
      811 Niina Jyränen                1.08.28,8  ( 8.)    10.19,5  (10.)
 
  9. Lempäälän Kisa           Lempäälän Kisa             1.08.57,5      5.46,4
      105 Niko Takala                    15.18,6  ( 6.)    15.18,6  ( 6.)
      205 Siina Järvensivu               20.52,5  (11.)     5.33,8  (18.)
      305 Elias Knuutila                 25.15,7  (13.)     4.23,2  (12.)
      405 Iida Niskanen                  33.26,4  (11.)     8.10,6  (10.)
      505 Teemu Helenius                 40.39,3  ( 8.)     7.12,9  ( 1.)
      605 Henna Mettalo                  48.12,6  ( 9.)     7.33,2  ( 7.)
      705 Valtteri Niskanen              57.43,2  ( 6.)     9.30,5  ( 2.)
      805 Janina Suomela               1.08.57,5  ( 9.)    11.14,3  (16.)
 
 10. Ylöjärven Ryhti 3        Ylöjärven Ryhti            1.10.26,1      7.15,0
      106 Joni Salmi                     15.57,0  (11.)    15.57,0  (11.)
      206 Iida Viitamäki                 21.12,3  (13.)     5.15,2  (17.)
      306 Aaro Auvinen                   25.05,3  (11.)     3.52,9  ( 3.)
      406 Pauliina Ojanen                32.46,0  ( 9.)     7.40,7  ( 6.)
      506 Eetu Peltomaa                  40.57,5  (10.)     8.11,5  ( 9.)
      606 Iida Hakamaa                   48.44,1  (10.)     7.46,5  (10.)
      706 Oskari Akkanen               1.00.19,2  (10.)    11.35,1  (14.)
      806 Emma Hakamaa                 1.10.26,1  (10.)    10.06,8  ( 8.)
 
 11. Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2   Ylöjärven Urheilijat       1.11.29,2      8.18,1
      112 Antti Parkkinen                13.54,3  ( 2.)    13.54,3  ( 2.)
      212 Ennimaria Järventausta         18.45,7  ( 3.)     4.51,4  (13.)
      312 Kalle Ijäs                     23.55,1  ( 6.)     5.09,3  (18.)
      412 Enni Jarvala                   33.24,0  (10.)     9.28,8  (15.)
      512 Julius Hirvonen                41.50,9  (11.)     8.26,9  (11.)
      612 Veera Salonen                  50.11,6  (11.)     8.20,6  (14.)
      712 Jussi Rauhala                1.00.32,1  (11.)    10.20,5  ( 8.)
      812 Sanni Uusi-Piuhari           1.11.29,2  (11.)    10.57,1  (15.)
 
 12. Kangasalan Kisa 1        Kangasalan Kisa            1.13.04,4      9.53,3
      109 Sanna Krekula                  18.56,7  (16.)    18.56,7  (16.)
      209 Lotta Välkki                   23.03,9  (16.)     4.07,2  ( 6.)
      309 Elias Kyllönen                 27.12,8  (15.)     4.08,9  ( 6.)
      409 Annika Mäkelä                  35.47,1  (14.)     8.34,2  (12.)
      509 Janne Kleemola                 43.45,0  (13.)     7.57,8  ( 7.)
      609 Sanni Lamberg                  51.38,2  (12.)     7.53,2  (11.)
      709 Juhana  Hyytinen             1.02.12,7  (12.)    10.34,5  (10.)
      809 Anna Pesonen                 1.13.04,4  (12.)    10.51,6  (13.)
 
 13. Ylöjärven Ryhti 4        Ylöjärven Ryhti            1.14.55,0     11.44,0
      113 Jonna Ojanen                   16.30,5  (12.)    16.30,5  (12.)
      213 Elina Tapio                    20.57,5  (12.)     4.27,0  (10.)
      313 Santeri Lammassaari            25.08,2  (12.)     4.10,7  ( 7.)
      413 Jenny Viitanen                 34.24,6  (13.)     9.16,4  (14.)
      513 Elias Haavisto                 44.47,7  (14.)    10.23,0  (18.)
      613 Iiris Harjuntausta             52.52,0  (14.)     8.04,3  (13.)
      713 Jesse Mäkelä                 1.04.57,4  (14.)    12.05,4  (15.)
      813 Selja Harjuntausta           1.14.55,0  (13.)     9.57,6  ( 5.)
 
 14. Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2    Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät        1.15.07,0     11.56,0
      120 Samuli Valkama                 20.00,1  (17.)    20.00,1  (17.)
      220 Aada Pajula                    24.08,0  (17.)     4.07,8  ( 7.)
      320 Emil Piippo                    28.39,3  (17.)     4.31,3  (13.)
      420 Ronja Kontkanen                36.44,6  (16.)     8.05,3  ( 9.)
      520 Annika Karinkanta              45.30,3  (15.)     8.45,7  (14.)
      620 Annika Pajula                  53.08,9  (15.)     7.38,6  ( 8.)
      720 Pyry Mustonen                1.04.17,6  (13.)    11.08,7  (13.)
      820 Sonja Julkunen               1.15.07,0  (14.)    10.49,4  (12.)
 
 15. Ylöjärven Urheilijat 3   Ylöjärven Urheilijat       1.15.57,8     12.46,8
      115 Vili Fagerström                15.03,1  ( 4.)    15.03,1  ( 4.)
      215 Oona Laine                     19.34,6  ( 6.)     4.31,5  (11.)
      315 Axel Olander                   24.26,6  ( 8.)     4.51,9  (16.)
      415 Emma Olander                   33.59,3  (12.)     9.32,7  (16.)
      515 Toni Fagerström                43.01,5  (12.)     9.02,2  (15.)
      615 Emmi Uusi-Piuhari              52.45,2  (13.)     9.43,7  (17.)
      715 Antti Ijäs                   1.05.05,4  (15.)    12.20,1  (16.)
      815 Eliisa Alatalo               1.15.57,8  (15.)    10.52,4  (14.)
 
 16. Tampereen Pyrintö 2      Tampereen Pyrintö          1.16.39,1     13.28,1
      118 Elias Kuukka                   17.01,2  (14.)    17.01,2  (14.)
      218 Veera Kivimäki                 21.54,7  (14.)     4.53,4  (14.)
      318 Matti-Pekka Pakarinen          26.48,3  (14.)     4.53,6  (17.)
      418 Tiia Tahvanainen               35.59,0  (15.)     9.10,6  (13.)
      518 Jesper Mickos                  45.55,2  (16.)     9.56,2  (17.)
      618 Emmi Rajala                    54.26,2  (16.)     8.30,9  (15.)
      718 Atte Toivanen                1.05.18,3  (16.)    10.52,1  (11.)
      818 Emmi Rainio                  1.16.39,1  (16.)    11.20,8  (18.)
 
 17. Ylöjärven Ryhti 5        Ylöjärven Ryhti            1.20.37,6     17.26,6
      117 Eveliina Sarismala             17.29,4  (15.)    17.29,4  (15.)
      217 Milana Itäpää                  22.36,2  (15.)     5.06,8  (16.)
      317 Veeti Henriksson               27.20,9  (16.)     4.44,7  (15.)
      417 Rebekka Salonen                37.01,7  (17.)     9.40,8  (17.)
      517 Anni Haanpää                   46.19,1  (17.)     9.17,4  (16.)
      617 Jessika Mäkelä                 55.29,8  (17.)     9.10,6  (16.)
      717 Tatu Grek                    1.10.03,3  (17.)    14.33,5  (18.)
      817 Suvi Lahtonen                1.20.37,6  (17.)    10.34,3  (11.)
 
 18. Kangasalan Kisa 2        Kangasalan Kisa            1.21.20,6     18.09,5
      116 Petteri Hallila                20.20,8  (18.)    20.20,8  (18.)
      216 Olivia Saarinen                24.40,3  (18.)     4.19,5  ( 8.)
      316 Arttu Alppiranta               29.12,2  (18.)     4.31,9  (14.)
      416 Erika Pulkkinen                38.53,3  (18.)     9.41,0  (18.)
      516 Ville-Petteri Savolainen       47.24,0  (18.)     8.30,7  (12.)
      616 Emilia Pulkkinen               57.13,8  (18.)     9.49,8  (18.)
      716 Jonna Järvinen               1.10.05,4  (18.)    12.51,5  (17.)
      816 Reetta  Hallila              1.21.20,6  (18.)    11.15,2  (17.)
 
 Poisjääneitä   2
  0. Tammelan Ryske           Tammelan Ryske                0.00,0
      108 Joel Romppainen                 0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      208 Liisa Saarinen                  0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      308 Vili Silmälä                    0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      408 Marianne Suolahti               0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      508 Eetu Kurkikangas                0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      608 Susanna Suolahti                0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      708 Jukka-Pekka Peltomaa            0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      808 Maija-Leena Peltomaa            0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )

  0. Ylöjärven Urheilijat 4   Ylöjärven Urheilijat          0.00,0
      119 Tuukka Teivaala                 0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      219 Anni Juvela                     0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      319 Joona Pikkarainen               0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      419 Jenny Pusa                      0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      519 Tommi Niemelä                   0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      619 Elina Jokela                    0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      719 Toni Fagerström                 0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
      819 Laura Salonen                   0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )

Sarjaluettelo

Miehet16, Osuus 1 5 km P

  1. Artturi Pensasmaa        Ylöjärven Urheilijat         13.49,2
  2. Antti Parkkinen          Ylöjärven Urheilijat         13.54,3      0.05,1
  3. Akseli Vuorinen          Valkeakosken Haka            14.07,3      0.18,1
  4. Vili Fagerström          Ylöjärven Urheilijat         15.03,1      1.13,8
  5. Joona Puheloinen         Valkeakosken Haka            15.09,3      1.20,0
  6. Niko Takala              Lempäälän Kisa               15.18,6      1.29,4
  7. Mikko Kauppila           Ylöjärven Ryhti              15.23,3      1.34,0
  8. Olli Erkkilä             Ylöjärven Ryhti              15.27,2      1.38,0
  9. Petteri Valtonen         Viialan Viri                 15.36,2      1.47,0
 10. Jussi-Elmeri Halme       Tampereen Pyrintö            15.55,9      2.06,7
 11. Joni Salmi               Ylöjärven Ryhti              15.57,0      2.07,8
 12. Jonna Ojanen             Ylöjärven Ryhti              16.30,5      2.41,3
 13. Markus Pitkänen          Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät          16.44,0      2.54,8
 14. Elias Kuukka             Tampereen Pyrintö            17.01,2      3.12,0
 15. Eveliina Sarismala       Ylöjärven Ryhti              17.29,4      3.40,2
 16. Sanna Krekula            Kangasalan Kisa              18.56,7      5.07,5
 17. Samuli Valkama           Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät          20.00,1      6.10,9
 18. Petteri Hallila          Kangasalan Kisa              20.20,8      6.31,5
 Sarja on kesken, puuttuu
Sarjaluettelo

Naiset10, Osuus 2 1 km P

  1. Hilda Kukonlehto         Valkeakosken Haka             3.43,9
  2. Elina Karinkanta         Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät           3.50,9      0.06,9
  3. Veera Leppänen           Ylöjärven Ryhti               3.53,0      0.09,0
  4. Inka Molin               Viialan Viri                  4.06,2      0.22,2
  5. Miia - Riina Pietiläinen Valkeakosken Haka             4.06,2      0.22,2
  6. Lotta Välkki             Kangasalan Kisa               4.07,2      0.23,2
  7. Aada Pajula              Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät           4.07,8      0.23,8
  8. Olivia Saarinen          Kangasalan Kisa               4.19,5      0.35,5
  9. Kaisa Haanpää            Ylöjärven Ryhti               4.24,5      0.40,5
 10. Elina Tapio              Ylöjärven Ryhti               4.27,0      0.43,0
 11. Oona Laine               Ylöjärven Urheilijat          4.31,5      0.47,6
 12. Veera Tahvanainen        Tampereen Pyrintö             4.36,4      0.52,4
 13. Ennimaria Järventausta   Ylöjärven Urheilijat          4.51,4      1.07,4
 14. Veera Kivimäki           Tampereen Pyrintö             4.53,4      1.09,5
 15. Julia Hirvonen           Ylöjärven Urheilijat          4.55,9      1.11,9
 16. Milana Itäpää            Ylöjärven Ryhti               5.06,8      1.22,8
 17. Iida Viitamäki           Ylöjärven Ryhti               5.15,2      1.31,2
 18. Siina Järvensivu         Lempäälän Kisa                5.33,8      1.49,8
 Sarja on kesken, puuttuu
Sarjaluettelo

Miehet10, Osuus 3 1 km P

  1. Jonne Lahtinen           Valkeakosken Haka             3.32,5
  2. Tino Stenman             Ylöjärven Ryhti               3.36,6      0.04,0
  3. Aaro Auvinen             Ylöjärven Ryhti               3.52,9      0.20,4
  4. Matias Suomela           Ylöjärven Urheilijat          4.04,5      0.31,9
  5. Tuukka Hytönen           Viialan Viri                  4.08,6      0.36,1
  6. Elias Kyllönen           Kangasalan Kisa               4.08,9      0.36,3
  7. Santeri Lammassaari      Ylöjärven Ryhti               4.10,7      0.38,1
  8. Seeti Salonen            Valkeakosken Haka             4.13,1      0.40,6
  9. Ossi Mustonen            Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät           4.13,8      0.41,3
 10. Veikka Rajala            Tampereen Pyrintö             4.14,5      0.42,0
 11. Aapo Haataja             Ylöjärven Ryhti               4.19,6      0.47,0
 12. Elias Knuutila           Lempäälän Kisa                4.23,2      0.50,6
 13. Emil Piippo              Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät           4.31,3      0.58,7
 14. Arttu Alppiranta         Kangasalan Kisa               4.31,9      0.59,3
 15. Veeti Henriksson         Ylöjärven Ryhti               4.44,7      1.12,1
 16. Axel Olander             Ylöjärven Urheilijat          4.51,9      1.19,3
 17. Matti-Pekka Pakarinen    Tampereen Pyrintö             4.53,6      1.21,0
 18. Kalle Ijäs               Ylöjärven Urheilijat          5.09,3      1.36,8
 Sarja on kesken, puuttuu
Sarjaluettelo

Naiset12, Osuus 4 2 km V

  1. Klaara Leponiemi         Viialan Viri                  6.49,7
  2. Isabella Surakka         Ylöjärven Ryhti               7.02,7      0.13,0
  3. Eveliina Piippo          Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät           7.17,6      0.27,9
  4. Janina Seppälä           Ylöjärven Ryhti               7.31,6      0.41,9
  5. Sonja Lahtinen           Valkeakosken Haka             7.33,6      0.43,9
  6. Pauliina Ojanen          Ylöjärven Ryhti               7.40,7      0.51,0
  7. Juulia Puheloinen        Valkeakosken Haka             7.56,2      1.06,5
  8. Emmi Hakomäki            Tampereen Pyrintö             7.56,9      1.07,2
  9. Ronja Kontkanen          Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät           8.05,3      1.15,5
 10. Iida Niskanen            Lempäälän Kisa                8.10,6      1.20,9
 11. Taru Teivaala            Ylöjärven Urheilijat          8.14,3      1.24,6
 12. Annika Mäkelä            Kangasalan Kisa               8.34,2      1.44,5
 13. Tiia Tahvanainen         Tampereen Pyrintö             9.10,6      2.20,9
 14. Jenny Viitanen           Ylöjärven Ryhti               9.16,4      2.26,6
 15. Enni Jarvala             Ylöjärven Urheilijat          9.28,8      2.39,1
 16. Emma Olander             Ylöjärven Urheilijat          9.32,7      2.43,0
 17. Rebekka Salonen          Ylöjärven Ryhti               9.40,8      2.51,0
 18. Erika Pulkkinen          Kangasalan Kisa               9.41,0      2.51,3
 Sarja on kesken, puuttuu
Sarjaluettelo

Miehet12, Osuus 5 2 km V

  1. Teemu Helenius           Lempäälän Kisa                7.12,9
  2. Oskari Hanhioja          Ylöjärven Urheilijat          7.13,2      0.00,2
  3. Visa Joenperä            Ylöjärven Ryhti               7.16,5      0.03,5
  4. Juho Heikkinen           Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät           7.22,9      0.09,9
  5. Niilo Mäntylä            Valkeakosken Haka             7.29,8      0.16,8
  6. Oskari Valtonen          Viialan Viri                  7.43,0      0.30,0
  7. Janne Kleemola           Kangasalan Kisa               7.57,8      0.44,8
  8. Antti Paasi              Tampereen Pyrintö             8.11,3      0.58,3
  9. Eetu Peltomaa            Ylöjärven Ryhti               8.11,5      0.58,5
 10. Jere Hara                Valkeakosken Haka             8.15,0      1.02,0
 11. Julius Hirvonen          Ylöjärven Urheilijat          8.26,9      1.13,9
 12. Ville-Petteri Savolainen Kangasalan Kisa               8.30,7      1.17,7
 13. Eetu Salmi               Ylöjärven Ryhti               8.30,7      1.17,7
 14. Annika Karinkanta        Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät           8.45,7      1.32,7
 15. Toni Fagerström          Ylöjärven Urheilijat          9.02,2      1.49,2
 16. Anni Haanpää             Ylöjärven Ryhti               9.17,4      2.04,4
 17. Jesper Mickos            Tampereen Pyrintö             9.56,2      2.43,2
 18. Elias Haavisto           Ylöjärven Ryhti              10.23,0      3.10,0
 Sarja on kesken, puuttuu
Sarjaluettelo

Naiset14, Osuus 6 2 km V

  1. Anni Haavisto            Ylöjärven Ryhti               7.01,2
  2. Mei Rinta-Jouppi         Tampereen Pyrintö             7.04,1      0.02,9
  3. Sanni Alatalo            Ylöjärven Urheilijat          7.18,1      0.16,9
  4. Anniina Vuorinen         Valkeakosken Haka             7.22,6      0.21,4
  5. Pauliina Pitkänen        Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät           7.31,3      0.30,1
  6. Susanna Lehtelä          Valkeakosken Haka             7.31,7      0.30,5
  7. Henna Mettalo            Lempäälän Kisa                7.33,2      0.32,0
  8. Annika Pajula            Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät           7.38,6      0.37,3
  9. Nea Leppänen             Ylöjärven Ryhti               7.43,3      0.42,0
 10. Iida Hakamaa             Ylöjärven Ryhti               7.46,5      0.45,3
 11. Sanni Lamberg            Kangasalan Kisa               7.53,2      0.51,9
 12. Sarita Nieminen          Viialan Viri                  7.57,9      0.56,7
 13. Iiris Harjuntausta       Ylöjärven Ryhti               8.04,3      1.03,0
 14. Veera Salonen            Ylöjärven Urheilijat          8.20,6      1.19,4
 15. Emmi Rajala              Tampereen Pyrintö             8.30,9      1.29,7
 16. Jessika Mäkelä           Ylöjärven Ryhti               9.10,6      2.09,4
 17. Emmi Uusi-Piuhari        Ylöjärven Urheilijat          9.43,7      2.42,4
 18. Emilia Pulkkinen         Kangasalan Kisa               9.49,8      2.48,5
 Sarja on kesken, puuttuu
Sarjaluettelo

Miehet14, Osuus 7 3 km V

  1. Timi Haikka              Viialan Viri                  8.38,8
  2. Valtteri Niskanen        Lempäälän Kisa                9.30,5      0.51,7
  3. Antti Salonen            Ylöjärven Urheilijat          9.32,3      0.53,5
  4. Vili Seppälä             Ylöjärven Ryhti               9.51,7      1.12,9
  5. Tuomas Tiura             Ylöjärven Ryhti               9.52,2      1.13,4
  6. Eevert Toivonen          Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät           9.53,5      1.14,7
  7. Valtteri Ojanen          Valkeakosken Haka            10.19,1      1.40,3
  8. Jussi Rauhala            Ylöjärven Urheilijat         10.20,5      1.41,6
  9. Salomo Ojala             Tampereen Pyrintö            10.22,0      1.43,2
 10. Juhana  Hyytinen         Kangasalan Kisa              10.34,5      1.55,7
 11. Atte Toivanen            Tampereen Pyrintö            10.52,1      2.13,3
 12. Onni Vaahteranmäki       Valkeakosken Haka            10.57,5      2.18,7
 13. Pyry Mustonen            Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät          11.08,7      2.29,9
 14. Oskari Akkanen           Ylöjärven Ryhti              11.35,1      2.56,2
 15. Jesse Mäkelä             Ylöjärven Ryhti              12.05,4      3.26,6
 16. Antti Ijäs               Ylöjärven Urheilijat         12.20,1      3.41,3
 17. Jonna Järvinen           Kangasalan Kisa              12.51,5      4.12,7
 18. Tatu Grek                Ylöjärven Ryhti              14.33,5      5.54,6
 Sarja on kesken, puuttuu
Sarjaluettelo

Naiset16, Osuus 8 3 km V

  1. Katri Lylynperä          Ylöjärven Ryhti               9.01,3
  2. Melissa Stenman          Ylöjärven Ryhti               9.21,5      0.20,1
  3. Eerika Ojanen            Valkeakosken Haka             9.34,9      0.33,6
  4. Annastiina Latvanen      Viialan Viri                  9.35,1      0.33,8
  5. Selja Harjuntausta       Ylöjärven Ryhti               9.57,6      0.56,3
  6. Maria Kataja             Tampereen Pyrintö            10.03,3      1.02,0
  7. Alma Toivonen            Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät          10.03,7      1.02,3
  8. Emma Hakamaa             Ylöjärven Ryhti              10.06,8      1.05,5
  9. Eeva Linnainmaa          Ylöjärven Urheilijat         10.12,4      1.11,1
 10. Niina Jyränen            Valkeakosken Haka            10.19,5      1.18,2
 11. Suvi Lahtonen            Ylöjärven Ryhti              10.34,3      1.32,9
 12. Sonja Julkunen           Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät          10.49,4      1.48,0
 13. Anna Pesonen             Kangasalan Kisa              10.51,6      1.50,3
 14. Eliisa Alatalo           Ylöjärven Urheilijat         10.52,4      1.51,1
 15. Sanni Uusi-Piuhari       Ylöjärven Urheilijat         10.57,1      1.55,8
 16. Janina Suomela           Lempäälän Kisa               11.14,3      2.13,0
 17. Reetta  Hallila          Kangasalan Kisa              11.15,2      2.13,9
 18. Emmi Rainio              Tampereen Pyrintö            11.20,8      2.19,4
 Sarja on kesken, puuttuu
Sarjaluettelo