Zarząd koła

Prezes W.Bratek
Łowczy Zbigniew Wojcieszek
Sekretarz Zbigniew Dziurbas 
Skarbnik Aleksander Germanowicz

Komisja rewizyjna koła

Przewodniczący - kol. Anatol Kołoszuk
Członek - kol. Janusz Jakubowski
Członek - kol. Czesław Harasimiuk
Członek - kol. Waldemar Łowejko


Członkowie koła

  1. Augustyniak Władysław
  2. Bąk Roman
  3. Błaszczyk Norbert
  4. Błaszkowski Hubert
  5. Bratek Władysław
  6. Brzeziński Krzysztof
  7. Caban Władysław
  8. Dziurbas Zbigniew
  9. Germanowicz Aleksander
  10. Germanowicz Aleksander jr.
  11. Gojlik Wacław
  12. Gradek Marian
  13. Groński Konrad
  14. Harasimiuk Czesław
  15. Jakubowski Jakub
  16. Jakubowski Janusz
  17. Jankowicz Marek
  18. Jarmołowicz Jan
  19. Jarmołowicz Marek
  20. Kiczor Jan
  21. Kołoszuk Anatol
  22. Konojacka Wioletta
  23. Kozłowski Zygmunt 
  24. Kupis Justyna 
  25. Kupis Stanisław
  26. Kwiatkowski Mariusz
  27. Lenarcik Przemysław
  28. Lisiecki Andrzej
  29. Łowejko Waldemar
  30. Łukaszewski Arkadiusz
  31. Łukaszewski Andrzej
  32. Madoński Zbigniew
  33. Malec Józef                                 czł. niemacierzysty
  34. Matusiak Wojciech
  35. Michalak Stanisław
  36. Mielniczuk Krystian
  37. Nowak Janusz                             czł. niemacierzysty
  38. Okoń Marek
  39. Ostrowski Sławomir
  40. Paluch Aleksander
  41. Prajwowski Roland
  42. Przybylski Andrzej
  43. Pustelnik Sławomir
  44. Ratus Janusz
  45. Raźniewski Józef
  46. Sojka Filip
  47. Sojka Bogusław
  48. Stachurski Robert
  49. Stec Wiesław
  50. Stelmach Stanisław
  51. Stochniałek Ireneusz
  52. Stogowski Leszek
  53. Strużyński Krzysztof                      czł. niemacierzysty
  54. Strzałka Grzegorz
  55. Strzałka Marian
  56. Strzałka Tadeusz
  57. Szafrański Stefan
  58. Szczepański Tadeusz
  59. Szczęsny Wojciech
  60. Trościanko Grzegorz
  61. Walter Janusz
  62. Wasilkowski Piotr
  63. Włodarczyk Hubert
  64. Wojcieszek Zbigniew
  65. Wojcieszek Sebastian
  66. Zielonko Henryk
  67. Zięciak Henryk
  68. Żak Stanisław


Lista byłych członków Koła


  1. Aulich Olaf
  2. Bąk Stefan †
  3. Beściak Wiesław
  4. Ciechanowski Włodzimierz
  5. Cołbecki Jarosław
  6. Czupryński Wiesław †
  7. Czebotar Witold †
  8. Czebotar Władysław †
  9. Gmiński Mirosław
  10. Gołębiowski Czesław †
  11. Hołubczuk Franciszek †
  12. Hryncewicz Romuald †
  13. Igiel Jerzy †
  14. Jarmołowicz Kazimierz †
  15. Jarosławski Józef 
  16. Jajkowski Adam †
  17. Jureczek Janusz †
  18. Kapturski Tadeusz
  19. Kita Jan †
  20. Koguciński Zygmunt (Dzidek) †
  21. Kołodziński Władysław †
  22. Kołoszuk Antoni †
  23. Koniar Stanisław †
  24. Kopciowski Edmund †
  25. Kozłowski Mirosław 
  26. Kozioł Wiesław †
  27. Krasiński Dionizy †
  28. Kruczek Jan †
  29. Krzemiński Stanisław †
  30. Krzywański Adam †
  31. Kuźmicz Walenty †
  32. Kwiatkowski Zdzisław
  33. Lenarcik Tadeusz
  34. Lewandowski Kazimierz †
  35. Lewiński Zbigniew
  36. Łeczyński Tadeusz
  37. Macioszek Andrzej
  38. Machel Waldemar
  39. Małecki Maciej
  40. Mundziakiewicz Kazimierz †
  41. Muzykiewicz Jarosław 
  42. Niedźwiedź Antoni † 
  43. Nowak Piotr †
  44. Nowak Wincenty †
  45. Obrocki Tadeusz
  46. Okólski Alojzy
    1.  
  47. Olszewski Lucjan †
  48. Olszewski Marian
  49. Osadowski Jan
  50. Ostrowski Kazimierz
  51. Ostrowski Stanisław †
  52. Paluch Witold †
  53. Partyka Czesław †
  54. Piskorz Aleksander
  55. Pleszko Anatol † 
  56. Polakowski Henryk †
  57. Popowski Eugeniusz 
  58. Prajwowski Zdzisław
  59. Protasiewicz Julian †
  60. Raźniewski Marek
  61. Rejman Hubert †
  62. Rowiecki Jerzy †
  63. Ryłko Konstanty †
  64. Siomka Michał 
  65. Skakuj Artur 
  66. Stachurski Tadeusz
  67. Stachurski Władysław
  68. Strzałka Bartosz
  69. Telechan Aleksander †
  70. Teodorczyk Janusz
  71. Tomczewski Marian
  72. Turowski Bolesław
  73. Walczak Bolesław
  74. Walczak Krzysztof
  75. Walczyk Alojzy †
  76. Warych Marian
  77. Wawrzeła Stanisław †
  78. Wieczorek Krzysztof
  79. Wójcik Eugeniusz †
  80. Wójcik Jerzy
  81. Włodarczyk Tadeusz †
  82. Zacharewicz Mirosław †
  83. Zieliński Ryszard †
  84. Zych Józef †
  85. Zwolankiewicz Klemens
  86. Żuński Zdzisław †