Results for the run on Saturday April 16, 2011

Time               Name

19:13                                  Dan Austin
20:13                                  Wes Cottier
21:26                                  Jamin Wilson
21:35                                  Shaw Kleckner
22:34                                  Tom Venner
22:48                                   Nick Sprecher
22:48                                  Jerramy Sprecher
23:16                                  Nate Ross
23:38                                  Larry Beekman
24:40                                  Mat Miller
25:01                                  Alex Kirby
25:17                                  Chris Gaskill
26:41                                  Shyla Cottier
27:44                                  Neil Olson
27:44                                  Larry Mokelstad
28:03                                  Kim Abbey
28:07                                  Chloe Lundquist
28:26                                  Mary Moklestad
28:59                                  Nancy Nagel
30:29                                  Julie Venner
30:36                                  Marcy McMullins
32:27                                  Nicky Lullman
33:39                                  Robin Wright
34:04                                  Daniel Beekman
37:39                                  Pam Ippel
39:50                                  Anna Christenson
39:51                                  Katelyn Williams
41:42                                  Jaden Wright
48:32                                  Jolene Philo
53:13                                  Mary Lendt
53:17                                  Kristien Williams
53:20                                  Patty Hassted
56:47                                  Laura Erb
56:48                                  Sherry Erb
57:01                                  Jill Powers
57:02                                  Katie LaJullette

Great job to all of our runners and walkers!!!!  Thanks also to our all our sponsors, Road I.D., Members First Community Credit Union, Ensley Photography, Purple Crow, Family Video, Dutch Oven Bakery, and Details Spa.