Tulokset 2015


Pyöräilyseura ZEUS


KevätPolkaisu 17.5.2015





Sija Naiset  48 km Aika
1 Inka Ylipieti
01:39:45,9
2 Marika Myöhänen ACT LADIES 01:39:55,9
3 Riina Kämäräinen ACT LADIES 01:40:00,9
4 Maarit Myöhänen ACT LADIES sa
5 Laura Seppänen
01:50:21,3
6 Kirsti Heiskanen
01:50:56,3
7 Maris Leponiemi
01:52:21,7
8 Marjo Valjakka JOKELA sa
9 Olivia Takala CCH 01:52:57,1
10 Pauliina Tanttu
02:00:52,3
11 Saana Takala CCH 02:01:30,2

Elina Takkunen
DNF

Maija Nikkari
DNF




Sija Miehet 48 km Aika
1 Heikki Roselius CYCLE CENTER 01:15:30,5
2 Anssi Häkkinen ACT sa
3 Esa Ruotsalainen
01:25:59,6
4 Tero Toikka
01:26:05,7
5 Jarkko Turunen ACT 01:26:32,9
6 Henri Valkonen
01:28:50,5
7 Timo Suvikunnas
01:39:16,1
8 Kimmo Dahlqvist ACT 01:39:32,3
9 Esa Huiskonen
01:39:36,5
10 Ari Häkkinen ACT 01:40:08,2
11 Markku Taskinen NHMMTB 01:52:14,1
12 Janne Lumia
01:52:21,7
13 Jouni Aura
sa
14 Kari Pelkonen Heltri sa
15 Janne Kari
01:52:34,8
16 Janne Salonen
01:58:25,0
17 Tero Karttiala
01:59:03,3
18 Petri Kuusisto
02:01:20,3
19 Sami Takala CCH 02:01:30,2
20 Ville Sainio
02:08:34,4
21 Hannu Saarinen TUUSULAN TALLAAJAT 03:42:09,9
22 Harri Sopanen CCH 03:53:09,2

Sami Luukka
DNF




Sija Naiset  96 km Aika
1 Heidi Tanskanen PKK 02:27:17,9
2 Riina Miettinen FocusLadies 02:29:10,4
3 Sanna Kullberg HePo 02:29:45,4
4 Mari Pehkonen CCH 02:30:30,2
5 Iiris Karhu Akilles 02:31:18,4
6 Minna Ikonen JäPy 02:46:11,1
7 Maija Koskinen ACT LADIES 02:46:21,3
8 Heini Hartikainen HelTri 02:47:35,4
9 Matleena Livson HePo sa
10 Päivi Nurminen RCT 02:58:26,8
11 Lissu Vanninen Triathlon Vantaa sa
12 Minna Järvinen RCT 02:59:01,2
13 Jenni Lahtinen Accenture Fun Cycling 02:59:35,2
14 Tiina Pohjalainen ELECTROFIT 03:03:11,9
15 Johanna Ritala RCT 03:12:02,4
16 Julia Venesmaa Accenture Fun Cycling 03:12:37,9
17 Kirsti Pyykkönen
03:13:43,1
18 Lumikukka Socada HePo sa
19 Elina Vuotila
03:24:24,3
20 Kirsi Laakso
03:35:26,2
21 Jonna Räisänen
03:38:37,4
22 Virpi Ojakangas Cycling Academy 03:38:55,8
23 Jaana Pouta
03:39:00,0
24 Jaana Vesa Hyps 03:42:09,9
25 Sari Vuori TuUL 03:44:00,0
26 Ilona Välisuo Team Rynkeby 03:44:14,1
27 Heidi Valkeakari Team Rynkeby sa
28 Kirsi Pärssinen Team Rynkeby sa
29 Minttu Sinkkonen Team Rynkeby sa
30 Ulla Affolter Team Rynkeby sa
31 Reetta Hälvä Team Rynkeby sa
32 Dominique Mermoud Team Rynkeby sa
33 Hanna Merilä
sa
34 Laura Huuri Team Rynkeby sa
35 Emmi Thureson Team Rynkeby sa
36 Paula Väre
sa
37 Lydia Palo Team Rynkeby 03:45:21,9
38 Pirjo Elomaa Cycling Academy 03:45:35,7
39 Tea Telamo Team Rynkeby 03:49:31,2
40 Tuija Lankia Team Rynkeby sa
41 Johanna Lampinen Team Rynkeby sa
42 Rinka Nikander Team Rynkeby sa
43 Jemina Koskela Team Rynkeby sa
44 Nea Leinonen Team Rynkeby sa
45 Salla Viitikko Team Rynkeby sa
46 Hanna Punnonen Team Rynkeby sa
47 Kirsten Besuch Team Rynkeby sa
48 Jonna Jumisko Team Rynkeby sa
49 Pia Jäkälä Team Rynkeby sa
50 Piia Haataja Team Rynkeby sa
51 Tiia Loponen Team Rynkeby sa

Christel Monni Team Rynkeby DNF

Katri Marjava ACT DNF

Heiskanen Kirsti
DNF




Sija Miehet 96 km Aika 
1 Kimmo Kananen IBD Vivus 02:27:01,7
2 Tomi Paavola TEAM SKINS / HYPY 02:27:17,5
3 Mika Kariluoto JäPy sa
4 Matti Priha CCT sa
5 Kai Syrjälä KorsKa sa
6 Simo Silden JäPy sa
7 Petri Rinkinen CCT sa
8 Harri Aaltonen Cycling Academy sa
9 Aridani Paulin ACT sa
10 Ilmo Karila
sa
11 Mika Koskenlaakso JäPy sa
12 Jouko Pussinen RCT sa
13 Beni Kauhanen JäPy sa
14 Janis Kunnap
sa
15 Juhani Koskela KorsKa sa
16 Verneri Aaltonen Cycling Academy sa
17 Mikael Paulinow TuUL sa
18 Tommi Vainikainen JäPy sa
19 Kare Eskola KORSKA/HI5BIKES.FI sa
20 Tero Norkola Prologi sa
21 Ville Ilves IBD Vivus sa
22 Antti Salonen Prologi sa
23 Seppo Aaltonen Cycling Academy sa
24 Janne Mansner PORVOO sa
25 Tero Hakuli PKK sa
26 Micael Heino
sa
27 Mikko Kauppi
sa
28 Kalle Malin RCT sa
29 Jussi Joensuu MÄNTSÄLÄN URHEILIJAT sa
30 Vesa Malila Cycling Academy sa
31  Janne Hallikainen ACT sa
32 Sampsa Puttonen JäPy sa
33 Stefano Zanotto
sa
34 Mika Heimala CCG sa
35 Rolf Söderberg AKILLES sa
36 Pasi Karjalainen JäPy sa
37 Riku Jokinen Cycling Academy sa
38 Jani Ihalainen JäPy sa
39 Alexander Stubb IK-32 sa
40 Christian Ellinger ABB sa
41 Timo Takamäki PKK sa
42 Timo Väkeväinen UP sa
43 Riku Karjalainen JäPy sa
44 Riku Kimari Cycling Academy sa
45 Ilkka Kilappa HE.RA.TE. sa
46 Harri Mattila JäPy sa
47 Karri Holopainen Cycling Academy sa
48 Antti Mäkelä JäPy sa
49 Sami Wahlman
sa
50 Juha Leskinen CCH sa
51 Robin Karinen ACT 02:27:47,1
52 Kimmo Karhu Akilles 02:27:52,3
53 Berndt Enholm S.O.B 02:28:06,1
54 Riho Ridala
02:28:59,4
55 Mikael Saranpää JäPy sa
56 Pasi Lehto
sa
57 Kimmo Tanttu Hukkaketju 02:29:06,4
58 Mikko Leisti CCH sa
59 Pasi Kasurinen Cycling Academy 02:29:10,4
60 Pekka Kuurne HEINOLA 02:29:14,5
61 Juha Viljanen RCT sa
62 Harry Starck Cycling Academy 02:29:45,3
63 Jarkko Vesikansa Helsinki triathlon sa
64 Antti Kettu ACT 02:30:09,7
65 Pedro Lopez Akilles 02:30:30,2
66 Kim Vepsäläinen RCT 02:31:02,0
67 Ilkka Leppänen HYVINKÄÄ 02:31:09,2
68 Vesa Tuutti ACT 02:32:03,5
69 Kuka Olet
sa
70 Tomi Kaarela VELO CENTER 02:39:46,3
71 Esa Törölä Hukkaketju 02:43:11,2
72 Christian Tinell ACT sa
73 Tapio Partanen RCT sa
74 Mauno Huumo KorsKa 02:46:21,2
75 Matti Räsänen
sa
76 Tom Hakala
sa
77 Sami Vellonen Cycling Academy sa
78 Tatu Edelmann Cycling Academy sa
79 Mika Vartiainen
sa
80 Pekka Halonen IK-32 sa
81 Mika Härmä Cycling Academy sa
82 Juha Virto TuUL sa
83 Peter Selin Cycling Academy sa
84 Kari Eilamo Cycling Academy sa
85 Marko Lindell JäPy sa
86 Mikko Peltola KHS sa
87 Rauno Laaksonen RCT sa
88 Jukka Erkkilä JäPy 02:47:35,3
89 Veijo Kari PKK sa
90 Antti Bitter RiiK-V sa
91 Samuel Kivisalo
sa
92 Timo Petäjä PKK sa
93 Antti Liesjärvi Cycling Academy sa
94 Sami Kajander RCT sa
95 Matti Mustonen
sa
96 Mikko Harju Cycling Academy sa
97 Jukka Kuvaja TCC sa
98 Urho Sjöblom RCT sa
99 Marko Hatara KorsKa 02:47:53,0
100 Antti Mikkilä
02:48:01,7
101 Ipe Paananen Karhulan Kampi 02:48:09,7
102 Romet Loova JäPy 02:48:30,6
103 Arto Nikkarinen HelTri 02:52:40,7
104 Tero Hyttinen Akilles 02:55:20,8
105 Tomi Keinänen RCT 02:58:26,8
106 Jukka Vanninen Cycling Academy sa
107 Jouni Saantola TuUL 02:58:38,8
108 Tommi Järvinen RCT 02:59:01,2
109 Mauri Heino CYCLE CENTER HKI 02:59:35,2
110 Harri Salminen
sa
111 Petri Hannikainen
03:00:15,2
112 Roger Majorin KorsKa 03:00:18,8
113 Simo-Viljami Ojanen ELECTROFIT 03:03:11,8
114 Arttu Makava Brysselin pyörittäjät sa
115 Henry Viljanen Brysselin pyörittäjät sa
116 Jukka Uusitalo TEAM ELECTROFIT sa
117 Albert Lehtovirta Cycling Academy sa
118 Jaakko Nurmi
03:04:44,5
119 Juha Parviainen IBD Vivus 03:06:44,3
120 Laurimatti Laine
03:11:28,8
121 Raine Rytkönen HyPy sa
122 Kimmo Laakso
sa
123 Arttu Trygg
sa
124 Mika Lehtovirta Cycling Academy sa
125 Björn Roos Akilles 03:11:43,5
126 Timo Halme Autosalpa 03:12:02,4
127 Kristijan Tiinanen Autosalpa sa
128 Harry Virolainen RCT sa
129 Veijo Nuutinen RCT sa
130 Tero Ritari
03:12:10,4
131 Ilkka Jääskeläinen Cycling Academy sa
132 Petri Tuominen
03:12:16,7
133 Ossi Kasurinen
sa
134 Jyrki Turunen Cycling Academy sa
135 Vesa Tohkanen Cycling Academy 03:12:22,8
136 Juha Kaattari Facepalm United sa
137 Kristian Alatalo Cycling Academy 03:12:27,8
138 Mika Suursalmi Cycling Academy sa
139 Antti Koskinen Facepalm United sa
140 Joona Svala JäPy 03:12:33,9
141 Jouko Manninen Cycling Academy 03:12:37,9
142 Jari Tanhuanpää Cycling Academy 03:12:44,9
143 Risto Hänninen Cycling Academy sa
144 Harri Honkanen
03:12:47,9
145 Jouko Hakala
03:12:54,9
146 Jussi Lindblad
03:12:59,9
147 Osku Ilvonen
sa
148 Mika Lehmusvaara Valmet 03:13:04,9
149 Mikael Fogelholm ZEUS 03:13:05,0
150 Johann Muszynski
sa
151 Veikko Kenttä
sa
152 Kaj Rehnman Lsvjk 03:13:11,0
153 Jorma Löhman Hepo sa
154 Jorma Ikäheimo Helsinki Triathon 03:13:56,9
155 Reijo Lietoranta NURMIJÄRVI sa
156 Juho Pessi
03:15:06,1
157 Jari Vesanen Cycling Academy 03:31:33,1
158 Juhani Mertsalmi
03:31:57,5
159 Jari Bälte
03:32:55,2
160 Kai Helpiö TEAM ELECTROFIT 03:36:52,7
161 Karri Koskela
03:38:37,4
162 Timo Heikkilä
sa
163 Vesa Ikkala
03:38:49,7
164 Jukka Isoaho Cycling Academy sa
165 Pentti Myllynen Cycling Academy sa
166 Harri Anttila Cycling Academy 03:39:00,0
167 Antti Punkari RCT sa
168 Esa Sainio
03:39:06,1
169 Mikko Nissinen Cycling Academy sa
170 Tapio Pouta
03:39:15,1
171 Janne Vähäsalo HyPy 03:41:00,1
172 Jarkko Vesa HyPy 03:41:31,5
173 Ilkka Auramaa TuUL 03:44:00,0
174 Toni Antila Team Rynkeby 03:44:14,1
175 Tommi Kajasoja Team Rynkeby sa
176 Jarno Hautamäki Team Rynkeby sa
177 Petri Vainio Team Rynkeby sa
178 Pasi Lehtokumpu Team Rynkeby sa
179 Katri Vainio Team Rynkeby sa
180 Kimmo Ahonen Team Rynkeby sa
181 Antti Timonen Team Rynkeby sa
182 Tapani Päkkilä Team Rynkeby sa
183 Antti Erikivi Team Rynkeby sa
184 Petri Lindholm Team Rynkeby sa
185 Jukka-Pekka Rautiainen Team Rynkeby sa
186 Veikko Nieminen Team Rynkeby sa
187 Ari Siivonen Team Rynkeby sa
188 Ville Alatalo Team Rynkeby sa
189 Hannu Satiola Team Rynkeby sa
190 Tuomas Väre Jyps sa
191 Heikki Mondolin
sa
192 Jorma Pajulahti Team Rynkeby 03:49:31,2
193 Markku Kaijala Team Rynkeby sa
194 Dan-Olof Palm Team Rynkeby sa
195 Tero Leponiemi Team Rynkeby sa
196 Heikki Lähteenmäki Team Rynkeby sa
197 Lauri Laurila Team Rynkeby sa
198 Mikko Jauhiainen Team Rynkeby sa
199 Lauri Puustjärvi Team Rynkeby sa
200 Jarno Tikka Team Rynkeby sa
201 Janne Heikkinen Team Rynkeby sa
202 Jussi Autio Team Rynkeby sa
203 Jukka Viinikainen Team Rynkeby sa
204 Tuomas Silvonen Team Rynkeby sa
205 Kenneth Priewert Team Rynkeby sa

Jamie Given Kanata Wheel Works DNF

Juhani Järvinen
DNF

Antti Koski KoPy DNF

Pekka Kuure Vehkamäen Pullistus DNF

Timo Lappi Porlammin Pamaus DNF

Sebastian Lundström
DNF

Keijo Löytty RCT DNF

Peter Mero FINKRAFT DNF

Toni Tiihonen
DNF

Heikki Parviainen CA DNF

Marcus Juselius CA DNF

Toni Kivinen Triathlon Vantaa DNF

Markus Kärkinen CA DNF

Mika Leppäaho JYPS DNF

Sami Pirkkala
DNF

Petre Pomell JäPy DNF

Jaakko Rajakoski Team Rynkeby DNF

Teemu Ramstedt IBD Vivus DNF

Jarmo Vestola
DNF

Tuomas Äärynen Team Rynkeby DNF

Sebastian Hyvönen
DNF

Andrej Rados
DNF