Tulokset 2016

KevätPolkaisu 2016 tulokset.

Tulokset päivitetty 23.5.2016

KevätPolkaisu 15.5.2016
Naiset 48 km 
1392Aliisa PrihaCCT01:19:22,3
2399Kirsi AhoRCT(Orima)01:25:04,8
3529Jenna Säkkinen01:29:59,3
4591Lissu  VanninenTriathlon Vantaa01:41:24,8
5545Hilla RudankoElectrofitsa
6393Sini Palo01:47:15,4
7546Häkkinen HeiniIBD Cycling01:47:18,1
8385Tarja VirkkunenTeam Lepokitka01:51:02,7
9394Mia  Niklasa
10387Pauliina TanttuHukkaketju01:55:27,5
11395Kristiina Kiviharju 01:57:29,9
12391Mari Pyrhönen01:57:41,0
13398Sari Henttonen02:00:43,8
14390Josefina SaarinenTeam Tamminen02:11:20,4
15389Rosita Sjöblom-SaarinenTeam Tamminen02:11:23,3
16397Anne Huuhtanen02:23:48,7
17533Anna-Stiina Pouta02:27:08,6
18532Jaana Pouta02:27:09,4
Miehet 48 km 
1525Heikki RoseliusCCT01:10:08,5
2306Matias  Mattila01:10:41,8
3540Jukka LeskeläJTC Auto01:19:09,2
3311Matti PrihaCCTsa
5313Markku TaskinenHyPy01:24:54,6
6941Mika LeppäahoJYPS01:25:12,7
7300Riku Hakoniemi01:26:41,3
8309Risto Niemi 01:29:59,3
9305Markus  LindqvistFGCK01:30:07,6
10308Miika  Mäkäräinen01:34:20,9
11798Jouni SaantolaTuUL01:34:35,8
12739Ari HosioCA01:34:37,9
13719Kari NordforsCA01:34:44,5
14961Toni KivinenTriathlon Vantaa01:34:55,3
15857Piotr RowinskiPKK01:36:08,8
16957Juha Konttinen01:37:33,7
17772Vesa PorvaliJäPY01:38:29,1
18327Häkkinen AriIBD Cycling01:40:37,2
19301Jaakko HelminenTuusulan Tallaajat01:40:46,5
20725Kalle LuukkanenCA01:42:13,3
21526Ilkka SadinmäkiRyttylän Kiri01:42:22,4
22544Simo-Viljami OjanenElectrofit01:42:24,3
23318Juha RäsänenRCT(Orima)01:43:41,7
24304Hannu LaaksonenOrima-Tuote OYsa
25317Tommi VenäläinenRCT(Orima)sa
26324Matti JarkkoJäPY01:44:00,9
27531Martin RomantschuleRCT01:44:16,3
28310Tomi Palo01:44:48,3
29322Jari SailioIBD01:46:26,1
30323Jesse SaarinenIBDsa
31312Martti  PyrhönenHePo01:57:42,1
32302Timo Henttonen02:00:33,9
33319Juha SaarinenTeam Tamminen02:11:23,9
34821Christian FältmarschTeam Tamminen02:14:05,6
35820Jan FältmarschTeam Tamminensa
36315Karri Welin02:23:49,0
37534Tapio Pouta02:27:07,4
38504Harri SopanenCCH02:45:13,2
Naiset 96 km 
1586Päivi NurminenRCT02:38:09,7
2581Eva LehtinenTuUL02:47:52,9
3579Annika MannerströmTuUL02:47:58,7
4584Sari AuramaaTuUL02:54:07,1
5566Mirva KakkoCAsa
6539Tiina PohjalainenSKB Racing triathlon team03:00:24,2
7587Henna RomuPKK03:00:32,1
8563Minni RasilainenCA03:07:36,6
9515Virpi OjakangasCA03:11:13,9
10588Kaisa LehtikangasPKK03:20:01,8
11594Tea Soinisa
12583Annika BergholmTeam Tamminen03:20:04,1
13575Tiia LoponenJäPYsa
14522Jonna JumiskoTeam Rynkebysa
15574Tania OssiJäPY03:20:23,6
16590Jaana VesaHyPy03:26:38,3
17578Marketta RosenqvistTuUL03:26:48,3
18569Laura SeppänenIBD03:27:06,6
19562Satu TamminenCA03:27:29,1
20599Elina HiltunenIK-3203:27:50,9
21570Leena PeltonenIBD03:28:03,9
22571Benita HaikolaIBD03:28:04,6
23593Hanna  Stammeier03:28:39,8
24577Kati SalminenTeam Tamminen03:32:33,8
25589Auli AaltoPKK03:33:40,8
26582Kiuru JeanetteTeam Tamminen03:40:57,8
27580Katarina LindholmTeam Tamminen03:41:12,6
28576Patricia SimolaTeam Tamminen03:44:38,0
29508Lea Juutinen03:58:57,2
597Kirsi  LaaksoDNF
Miehet 96 km 
1755Kimmo KananenIBD02:18:28,1
2509Antti-Jussi JuntunenKorska02:19:06,7
3760Niki BirlingIBD02:19:08,7
4802Johan NordlundTeam Racebike Focus02:19:14,8
6753Mikko KauppiIBD02:19:23,1
5816Valtteri HärkönenTeam Racebike Focus02:19:25,8
7516Lauri SinkolaTeam RaceBike-Focus02:19:57,3
8751Jan NyholmIBD02:20:02,8
9800Ville PursiainenTeam Racebike Focussa
10799Kimmo PyykönenFinska Kompaniet02:20:16,1
11899Kai SyrjäläKorsKasa
12953Janis  KunnapIK-32sa
13993Mika HeimalaCCHsa
14764Pasi SyyliJäPYsa
15773Petre PomellJäPY02:20:20,0
16814Markus KoskelaTeam Racebike Focussa
17775Antti MäkeläJäPYsa
18905Antti  SalonenPrologisa
19824Petri EkforsTuULsa
20757Anssi HäkkinenIBDsa
21811Trond LarsenFinska Kompanietsa
22815Atte JärvinenFinska Kompanietsa
23756Ville IlvesIBDsa
24868Jussi LiskoPKKsa
25813Tapani KoskinenFinska Kompanietsa
26763Sami TammJäPYsa
27783Beni KauhanenJäPYsa
28523Petri HennaAkillessa
29823Mika ElonsaloTeam Tamminensa
30967Tommi KajasojaPorvoosa
31976Juho  JakkilaHePosa
32752Olli KoskiIBDsa
33740Karri HolopainenCAsa
34762Tommi VainikainenJäPYsa
35781Antti KuismaJäPYsa
36805Sebastian LundströmTeam Tamminensa
37793Kjell WeckströmTeam Tamminensa
38843Kalle MalinRCTsa
39517Keijo NordströmVeloSalosa
40841Jaakko MannerkiviRCTsa
41826Heine BraumTeam Tamminensa
42758Jani HeikkinenIBDsa
43854Timo  TakamäkiPKKsa
44541Dan-Olof PalmAkillessa
45819Jan GrönqvistCCTsa
46856Petri RäsänenPKKsa
47964Robin KarinenACT02:20:38,1
48935Janne MansnerKerkkoo02:20:43,3
49777Harri MattilaJäPY02:21:16,7
50906Harri Salminen02:21:52,3
51521Jussi JoensuuMäntsälän urheilijat02:23:42,0
52940Juha LeskinenCCH02:31:14,4
53855Esa SalonenPKKsa
54929Arto NikkarinenHelTri02:31:19,2
55759Janne  HallikainenIBD02:31:50,8
56771Sampsa PuttonenJäPY02:32:01,4
57536Toni Salojärvisa
58527Markus Taipale02:32:27,6
59991Micael  HeinoKorsKa02:33:04,3
60788Seppo AaltonenJäPY02:34:02,0
61543Samuli HeikkiläJäpy02:34:46,2
62892Harri  TöhönenHePo02:35:51,4
63977Juha  ItkonenHePo02:35:53,1
64939Jussi Lindbladsa
65732Jarmo KeränenCAsa
66890Sami Wahlmansa
67998Antti BitterRiikK-Vsa
68891Esa TöröläHukkaketjusa
69860Juha RahikkaPKKsa
70779Marko LindellJäPYsa
71949Juha-Matti  KuusinenTeam Velocurvasa
72518Juha VirtoTUULsa
73968Olli KainulainenTeam Velocurvasa
74898Niko Tanskasa
75795Jan-Peter StenvallTuULsa
76822Tomas ForsmanTeam Tamminensa
77790Daniel ÖhmanTeam Tamminensa
78902Tomi Savolainensa
79827Håkan BjörkTeam Tamminensa
80791Christoffer WickströmTeam Tamminensa
81549Petri TuominenCCHsa
82927Jaakko Nurmiheposa
83932Matti Mustonensa
84925Timo  OjastoHeposa
85867Aki MartikainenPKKsa
86877Mika JylhäkorpiPKKsa
87992Heikki HeinaroCCHsa
88714Stefan SirkiäCAsa
89866Petri MarttilaPKKsa
90946Jussi LampinenTVC02:36:10,6
91960Samuel Kivisalosa
92847Marko JärvinenRCTsa
93733Pasi KasurinenCA02:36:13,8
94842Aleksi MannerkiviRCT02:36:15,4
95870Petri Latva-RaskuPKK02:36:22,4
96994Marko  HataraKorsKa02:36:34,0
97879Matthew JamesPKK02:36:47,0
98707Jyrki TurunenCA02:37:36,0
99844Rauno LaaksonenRCT02:37:39,6
100848Sauli EerolaRCT02:37:50,1
101885Jarkko  VesikansaHelTri02:37:58,0
102767Harry StarckJäPY02:38:06,2
103520Kimmo NupponenCCHsa
104863Seppo NoppariPKKsa
105945Antti  Lavonensa
1061007Kuka Oletsa
107897Kimmo TanttuHukkaketjusa
108880Vesa HyytiäinenPKK02:38:16,5
109923Ilpo  PaananenKarhulan Kampi Road02:38:18,5
110926Joni Nurminen02:38:50,3
111782Markku KivariJäPY02:42:22,0
112818Marko HeiskanenTeam Tamminen02:42:24,4
113712Mikko TainioCA02:44:12,6
114750Aridani PaulinIBD02:45:36,1
115974Juha JokinenHePo02:45:44,8
116701Leo Juvonen02:46:26,3
117528Teemu VäänänenHelTri02:46:37,3
118547Juhana MäntyläTVC02:46:54,3
119889Mika Vartiainen02:47:22,2
120950Niko Kuusela02:47:31,2
121794Harri ToivonenTuUL02:47:58,3
122801Mikael NordströmTeam Tamminensa
123804Mikael MangströmTeam Tamminensa
124825Christer BäckströmTeam Tamminensa
125765Joona SvalaJäPY02:48:49,1
126807Mikael LindholmTeam Tamminen02:48:57,5
127901Lassi SippolaTCC02:49:18,6
128774Mika PalmgrenJäPY02:49:26,2
129913Pena Rekiranta02:50:06,1
130776Marko MyllykangasJäPYsa
131878Pietari JunttilaPKK02:50:18,6
132828Jan BiströmTeam Tamminen02:50:21,8
133778Romet LoovaJäPY02:50:53,4
134512Jarkko TurunenIBD Cycling02:52:51,1
135803Roger LönnbergTeam Tamminensa
136865Seppo MikkonenPKK02:52:54,4
137817Jani HelinTuUL02:52:56,9
138766Jüri SuttingJäPYsa
139829Owe BackmanTeam Tamminensa
140979Harri Hänninen02:53:27,5
141830Ilkka AuramaaTuUL02:54:07,6
142912Riho  Ridala02:54:46,5
143981Ari Hyytiäinen02:54:55,1
144970Ilkka Järvimäkisa
145958Vesa  KomulainenAchilles Road Academy02:55:06,6
146831Janne AhonenTeam Tamminen02:57:38,0
147911Björn RoosAkillessa
148530Albert LehtovirtaTri Cycling Society02:58:05,0
149717Rami PenttiläCA02:58:11,5
150722Veikko MinkkinenCAsa
151718Aleksi OikkonenCAsa
152742Kari EilamoCAsa
153735Ilkka JääskeläinenCAsa
154723Jouko ManninenCAsa
155770Petri RäsänenJäPYsa
156705Sami VellonenCAsa
157743Tatu EdelmannCAsa
1581011Kuka Oletsa
159737Mika HärmäCAsa
160845Lasse KivinenRCTsa
161728Mika LehtovirtaCAsa
162513Jarno Juustovaarasa
163514Nils EkströmCCH02:58:17,2
164896Miika TemiseväTeam Velocurva02:58:22,3
165951Pekka KuurneHEINOLA02:58:26,8
166708Ripa TuominiemiCA02:58:36,6
167724Marko LähdeCA02:59:29,5
168936Roger MajorinKorsKa02:59:51,7
169948Kimmo LaaksoOrima-Tuote OY03:00:02,6
170876Veijo KariPKK03:00:22,5
171537Jukka UusitaloElectrofitsa
172869Kristian LindströmPKKsa
173873Reijo KupiainenPKKsa
174726Kari LodeCAsa
175709Anssi TolonenCAsa
176864Toni MäkeläPKKsa
177511Jaakko Mattilasa
178982Sami  Hyytinensa
179871Timo LampilaPKKsa
180853Ilkka TeiniläPKKsa
181858Pasi RitoniemiPKK03:00:31,7
182859Mikko RiihijärviPKKsa
183966Joni  Kallinkisa
184838Tapani PeltolaRCTsa
185990Martti HeinonenTeam Liquid03:02:25,6
186895Juho Tihveräinen03:03:52,1
187501Janne VähäsaloHypy03:04:55,7
188502Raine RytkönenHypysa
189503Jarl EkströmCCGsa
190851Patrik TöttermanPKKsa
191506Janne Hakala-RantaPTCS Veloteam03:05:22,4
192988Mika Helenius03:05:30,2
193710Vesa TohkanenCA03:05:47,6
194704Jari VesanenCA03:06:01,3
195507Timo LiukkoPTCS Veloteamsa
196978Jorma  IkäheimoHelTri03:06:29,1
197910Anssi RouhiainenVS03:07:20,7
198917Mikko Pääkkönen03:07:21,2
199840Juha NurminenRCT03:07:31,2
200987Mika HillbergLaPy03:07:33,9
201931Kimmo MäkinenLaPysa
202729Jukka LaitinenCA03:07:37,3
203745Kristian AlataloCA03:07:41,5
204903Sami SalonenTuMK03:07:44,9
205730Jari KärkinenCA03:09:29,9
206984Vesa HotokkaTeam Jumi Mikkeli03:10:03,8
207872Antti LainePKK03:11:14,4
208955Karri Koskelasa
209542Mauri HeinoCycle Center Helsinki03:12:10,6
210787Pasi HämäläinenJäPY03:12:20,3
211505Mika SuursalmiCA03:12:36,4
212700Kjell BroströmKingsway cycling team03:13:18,1
213893Jyri Tiitinen03:13:21,1
214706Jukka VanninenCA03:13:42,3
215769Vesa SaarinenJäPY03:15:57,9
216980Eero Hämäläinen03:18:02,6
217989Arndt Heinzmann03:18:08,4
218916Mauri Rahkonen03:18:56,1
219882Tero BergströmPKK03:20:01,5
220535Jukka Viinikainensa
221942Ari Lehtonensa
222956Timo  KorkiakoskiKorsKasa
223907Timo Sali03:20:33,1
224806Kjell LindroosTeam Tamminen03:21:20,8
225713Saku SäyrinenCA03:21:29,3
226780Janne KyllönenJäPY03:21:38,3
227915Arto Rantala03:21:50,1
228524Arto Laine03:22:07,5
229720Mikko NissinenCA03:22:11,2
230983Mauno Huumo KorsKa03:25:37,6
231962Henri  Kiuttu03:25:50,1
232744Harri AnttilaCA03:26:03,1
233904Janne  Salonen03:26:33,2
234886Jarkko VesaHyPy03:26:39,2
235702Emil IjäsIBD Cycling03:26:41,4
236703Ossi IjäsIBD Cycling03:26:52,2
237721Pentti MyllynenCA03:27:29,3
238734Timo OvaskaCAsa
239727Kari LiljaCAsa
240711Tuomas TalonpoikaCAsa
241716Ari PesonenCAsa
242747Tomas RamstedtIBD03:28:03,4
243748Tero RamstedtIBDsa
244754Conny KarlssonIBDsa
245749Teemu RamstedtIBDsa
246746Henrik TallbackaIBDsa
247952Jarkko  KuronenHePo03:28:34,4
248937Jarmo Lönnfors03:29:28,6
249908Esa  SainioNSP-sähköpalvelu oy03:31:14,9
250538Kai HelpiöElectrofit03:33:47,8
251883Petteri AaltoPKK03:34:20,6
252785Juuso KantolaJäPy03:36:24,3
253519Kari Takanen03:40:40,3
254761Pekka VäisänenJäPY03:41:27,4
255921Juho Pessi03:41:55,1
256796Kristian SimolaTeam Tamminen03:44:37,7
257548Jukka Strandbergsa
258809Esa LaukkanenTeam Tamminensa
259736Jukka IsoahoCA03:48:01,7
260954Antti KoskiKoPy03:56:33,0
261812Janne LaineTeam Tamminen03:57:06,4
262792Lars WernerTeam Tamminen03:57:07,3
263884Olli Äijö05:00:21,1
264849Petri VuorioPKKsa
881Markus HakalaPKKDNF
975Arto  JantunenHePoDNF
500Esa RusanenVantaaDNF
797Tapio SalmelaVPDNF
834Kim VepsäläinenRCTDNF
833Juha ViljanenRCTDNF