About Us

The Kendall County Republican Central Committee is the governing body of the Republican Party in Kendall County, Illinois.
  

Officers:

Chairman           --  James Marter
Vice-Chairman  -- Jeremy Swanson
Treasurer           -- 
Michael Becker
Secretary           --  Rennetta Mickelson
Sergeant-At-Arms  --  Dan Nicholson

Precinct Committeemen:


Aurora Ward 9 Precinct 1 / Kevin Schramek*

Aurora Ward 9 Precinct 2  / Brent Lightfoot

Aurora Ward 9, Precinct 3

Big Grove 1


Big Grove 2 / Annetta Dale

Bristol 1 / Judy Gilmour*

Bristol 2
Bristol 3 / Jessica Bannister

Bristol 4 / Matthew Prochaska

Bristol 5 / Keith Wheeler

Bristol 6 / John Purcell

Bristol 7

Bristol 8

Bristol 9 / Dan Nicholson

Bristol 10 / Joe Gillespie

Bristol 11              

Bristol 12                

Bristol 13 / Diane Duffin      

Bristol 14              

Bristol 15

Bristol 16

Bristol 17

Bristol 18
Precinct Committeemen, Cont:

Fox 1 / Todd Milliron

Kendall 1

Kendall 2

Kendall 3 / John Shaw          

Kendall 4

Kendall 5

Kendall 6 / John Philipchuck

Lisbon     / Claire Swenson

Little Rock 1         

Little Rock 2

Little Rock 3 

Little Rock 4 / Scott Mulliner

Little Rock 5

Little Rock 6 / Rennetta Mickelson

Little Rock 7         

Little Rock 8

Little Rock 9

Little Rock 10

Little Rock 11       

Na Au Say 1 /  Pam Wynne

Na Au Say 2          

Na Au Say 3 /

Na Au Say 4

Oswego 1             

Oswego 2 / Troy Parlier*  

Oswego 3

Oswego 4  / Michael J. Bidegain*          

Oswego 5 / Mike Becker

Oswego 6             

Oswego 7             

Oswego 8 / James Bailey

Precinct Committeemen, Cont:

Oswego 9

Oswego 10 / Lenonard Wass

Oswego 11 / Lee Hoffer

Oswego 12 / Jeremy Swanson

Oswego 13 / Patrick Stiles

Oswego 14

Oswego 15

Oswego 16

Oswego 17
Oswego 18
Oswego 19
Oswego 20 / Pam Parr

Oswego 21

Oswego 22 / Jim Marter          

Oswego 23

Oswego 24 / Dan Wittry        

Oswego 25

Oswego 26 / Dave Krahn

Oswego 27 / Dan Koukol

Oswego 28 / Kelly-Anne Gallo*

Oswego 29 / Diane Selmer

Oswego 30

Oswego 31 / Gary Eagleton 

Oswego 32

Oswego 33

Oswego 34

Oswego 35 / Tony Giles

Oswego 36 / Tyler Paydon*

Seward 1 / Tom Holbrook

Seward 2 / John Anthony*
Seward 3