DIRECTORS

Tobias Bergman
Jon Day
K.S. Ravi Kumar
Soham Shah
Peter Heaney
Luc Janin
Francois Mercier
Peter Dietrich
Paul Thompson
Nicholas Osborne & Sune Maroni
Frank
Floris Kingma
Gustav Johannson
Matthäus Bussman
Charl Prechezer
Andreas Hoffmann
Bruno Bossi
Peter Pohorsky
Zak and Dan
Simon Cracknell
Yves Lawrence
Kim, Soo
Fabrice & Rachel Carazo
Jae Hyeok Jang
Johan Tappert
Sarah Domogola
Stephane Leloutre
Julia Jason
Rogier van Der Ploeg
Jason Hearn
Frederic Potier
Craig Wessels
Lisa Cavanaugh
Mark Lawrie
Valerie Pirson
Jan Gleie
Florian Seidel
Moritz Laube
Carl Bouteiller
Raf Wathion
Bela Batthyany
Bernd Seiboldt
Yani Verschuuren
Bruce Paynter
Greg Martin
Craig Ferguson


FILM

Vampier (Teazers)
Aadhavan (Cape Town Leg)Luck (Cape Town Leg)
Milk (For Tropfest – Australia)
“Best Short Film” – M-Net Edit
Vacant


STILLS

Production: Zayed Sports City
Photographer: Oscar Falk

Production: H&M
Photographer: Jurgen Brennicke





































































































PRODUCERS

Evan Weinstein
Joi Persson
Mark Samuels
Mandy Ritchie
Michael McKay
Katrin Bohlender
Bobby Heaney
Robyn Heaney
Chris McAnn
Fred Robinson
Vivian Esterhuyse
Francois Mercier
Laura Tarling
Dietmar Noss
Toni Marais
Bert Brulez
Meike Laesch - Schoeman
Nele Schilling
Robert Nan
Therese Engberg
Nadia Boshoff
Petra Felten Geisinger
Andi Schneider
Fintan Gsaenger
Martin Wiesner
Julie Lotter
Kirstin Ferreira
Lawrence Goodman
Karla Peetz
Julia Fetterman
Gavin Armstrong
Pia Tedeshi
Jeremy Goodall
Alexandra Oppenheimer
Megan Tinkler
Rozanne Rocha-Gray
Liza Goodall
Brad Logan
Derya Tuzluca
Janette De Villiers
Ian Nivison
Benjamin Cowley
Amanda Stubbs
Michelle Geeringh
Patrick Bernard
Margie Mcmahon
Susann Henngeler
Oliver Krebs
Kerstin Kambier
Charles Gallacher
Cheryl De Carvalho
Phil Bresler


TELEVISION

I'm a Celebrity Australia
(Season 2)

I'm a Celebrity Australia
(Season 1)

The Bachelor Australia
(Cape Town Leg)

Fear Factor India

Amazing Race Australia v NZ

(Season 3)

The Ultimate Braai Master
(Season 3)

Der Bachelor
(Season 3)

The Ultimate Braai Master
(Season 2)

Amazing Race Philippines
(Season 1)

Amazing Race Australia
(Season 2)
AACTA Winner

Der Bachelor
(Season 2)

Amazing Race Asia

(Season 4)
Asian Television Award

Amazing Race Asia
(Season 3)
International Emmy Nomination
Asian Television Award

Amazing Race Asia
(Season 2)

Laugh out Loud
(Season 2) 

Laugh out Loud
(Season 1)




PRODUCTION COMPANIES

ITV
Folke Film
Firebird Productions
The Search Party
Orange Films
Active TV
Reshet TV
Africade Productions
Rocket Films
Ridley Scott Associates
9mm Films
Velocity Films
Annex
Lovo
Navigator
Cinergy
NossTV
MarkenFilm
Czar
Camp David
Telemaz
Embassy of Dreams
e+p
Made In Munich
Giant Films
Plank
Knucklehead
Delicious Films
Feel Good Films
MIA Films
Philo Films
BLM Productions
Egg Films
1 Big Door
Wicked Pixels
Ground Glass
Collective Energy
The Shooting Gallery
CAB Films
Moonlighting
The Public Pool