689days since
AA State Championship

Performance list - WHS Regional Qualifier

Licensed to York High School                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         Bay Rivers Dual Quad/Tri Meet                         
                  Hosted by Warhill & Lafayette High Schools                   
              Warhill High School  Williamsburg, VA  - 4/18/2012               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Glueck, Gaylin                   WHS-JAMESTOWN       4-10.00 
  2  Allison, Deborah                 LHS-LAFAYETTE       4-10.00 
  3  Goodlet, Adrianne                LHS-NEW KENT        4-08.00 
  4  Hundley, Nicole                  LHS-LAFAYETTE       4-08.00 
  5  Robles, Natalie                  LHS-YORK            4-08.00 
  6  Skidmore, Victoria               LHS-YORK            4-06.00 
  7  Buckner, Mary                    LHS-LAFAYETTE       4-06.00 
  8  Figus, Aaron                     WHS-JAMESTOWN       4-06.00 
  9  Jones, Megan                     LHS-LAFAYETTE       4-06.00 
 10  Morin, Jacqueleen                WHS-SMITHFIELD      4-05.00 
 11  Halversen, Kirsten               LHS-YORK            4-04.00 
 12  Parks, Julia                     LHS-YORK            4-04.00 
 13  Watkins, Brynna                  LHS-NEW KENT        4-04.00 
 14  McNamara, Makenzie               LHS-NEW KENT        4-04.00 
 15  Curle, Haley                     LHS-NEW KENT        4-02.00 
 16  Morgan, Allie                    LHS-YORK            3-08.00 
 17  Jordan, Jamilla                  WHS-SMITHFIELD           NH 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Childress, Marquis               WHS-SMITHFIELD      6-04.00 
  2  Johnson, Dewayne                 LHS-LAFAYETTE       6-00.00 
  3  Smith, Thomas                    LHS-LAFAYETTE       6-00.00 
  4  Kinney, Christian                LHS-LAFAYETTE       6-00.00 
  5  Williams, Dirk                   WHS-JAMESTOWN       5-10.00 
  6  Robinson, Coy                    LHS-NEW KENT        5-10.00 
  7  Bibbins, Maurice                 WHS-SMITHFIELD      5-08.00 
  8  Losty, Garrett                   LHS-LAFAYETTE       5-08.00 
  9  St. Cyr, Colton                  LHS-LAFAYETTE       5-08.00 
 10  Smith, Jeffrey                   LHS-LAFAYETTE       5-06.00 
 11  Hockaday, Ryan                   LHS-NEW KENT        5-06.00 
 12  White, Shaquille                 WHS-BRUTON          5-06.00 
 13  Clyburn, Ramon                   LHS-LAFAYETTE       5-06.00 
 14  Christian, Kareem                WHS-JAMESTOWN       5-04.00 
 15  Carter, Marcus                   WHS-BRUTON          5-04.00 
 16  Bills, Jaden                     WHS-JAMESTOWN       5-04.00 
 17  Wallace, Bilal                   WHS-BRUTON          5-02.00 
 18  Trice, Maxwell                   LHS-YORK            4-10.00 
 19  Ward, T.J.                       LHS-NEW KENT        4-08.00 
 20  Hatchett, Lorenzo                LHS-YORK            4-06.00 
 21  Brackney, Michael                LHS-YORK                 NH 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hamm, Shelby                     WHS-JAMESTOWN      10-00.00 
  2  Jones, Daysa                     LHS-NEW KENT        8-06.00 
  3  Tomczak, Katheryn                LHS-LAFAYETTE       8-00.00 
  4  Figus, Aaron                     WHS-JAMESTOWN       8-00.00 
  5  Verive, Jessie                   LHS-LAFAYETTE       7-00.00 
  6  Gittens, Gaby                    LHS-YORK            7-00.00 
  7  Buckner, Mary                    LHS-LAFAYETTE       7-00.00 
  8  Schluszas, Victoria              LHS-LAFAYETTE       7-00.00 
  9  Stevens, Taylor                  LHS-NEW KENT        6-06.00 
 10  Atkinson, Reshawna               WHS-JAMESTOWN       6-00.00 
 11  Turner, Megan                    LHS-NEW KENT        5-00.00 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Fowler, Jonathan                 LHS-NEW KENT       12-00.00 
  2  Braeutigam, Jacob                LHS-LAFAYETTE      11-00.00 
  3  Nava, Alejandro                  LHS-LAFAYETTE      10-06.00 
  4  Cabaniss, David                  LHS-YORK           10-06.00 
  5  Weatherwax, Jordan               LHS-LAFAYETTE      10-00.00 
  6  Hautz, Hunter                    LHS-YORK            9-06.00 
  7  Christian, Kenny                 LHS-LAFAYETTE       9-06.00 
  8  Brender' A Brandis, Jakob        LHS-LAFAYETTE       9-06.00 
  9  Minor, Archer                    LHS-NEW KENT        9-00.00 
 10  Kaplan, Tyler                    LHS-LAFAYETTE       9-00.00 
 11  Austin, Jack                     LHS-YORK            8-00.00 
 12  Christian, Kareem                WHS-JAMESTOWN       8-00.00 
 13  Westmorland, Daniel              LHS-YORK            8-00.00 
 14  Scruggs, Charles                 WHS-JAMESTOWN       8-00.00 
 15  Modzelewski, Gabe                WHS-JAMESTOWN       8-00.00 
 16  Wells, Josiah                    LHS-LAFAYETTE       7-00.00 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ferrell, Krista                  LHS-LAFAYETTE      17-06.00 
  2  Jones, Megan                     LHS-LAFAYETTE      17-01.00 
  3  Walker, Naomi                    WHS-SMITHFIELD     17-00.00 
  4  Askew, Lauren                    LHS-YORK           16-10.50 
  5  dodd, victoria                   WHS-JAMESTOWN      16-06.75 
  6  Hill, Dasha                      WHS-BRUTON         16-00.00 
  7  Riddick, Alexys                  LHS-LAFAYETTE      15-09.00 
  8  Jones, Alexis                    LHS-LAFAYETTE      15-08.00 
  9  Williams, Dominique              LHS-YORK           15-08.00 
 10  Schluszas, Victoria              LHS-LAFAYETTE      15-08.00 
 11  Swann, Denisha                   LHS-LAFAYETTE      15-05.00 
 12  Tomczak, Katheryn                LHS-LAFAYETTE      15-03.00 
 13  Uvodich, Heidi                   WHS-BRUTON         15-00.75 
 14  Watkins, Brynna                  LHS-NEW KENT       14-11.50 
 15  Washington, Raven                LHS-NEW KENT       14-11.25 
 16  McNamara, Makenzie               LHS-NEW KENT       14-06.00 
 17  Copeman, Kayla                   WHS-BRUTON         14-04.50 
 18  Patrick, Gaby                    LHS-YORK           14-03.00 
 19  Talley, Brea                     WHS-WARHILL        14-02.00 
 20  Murray, Maya                     LHS-NEW KENT       13-07.00 
 21  Atkins, Dionna                   WHS-SMITHFIELD     13-02.00 
 22  Winston, Ta'racya                LHS-NEW KENT       12-08.00 
 23  Halversen, Kirsten               LHS-YORK           12-06.50 
 24  Douglass, Kayla                  WHS-JAMESTOWN      12-06.00 
 25  Atkinson, RaDell                 WHS-JAMESTOWN      12-01.50 
 26  Bryant, Laura                    WHS-JAMESTOWN      12-00.00 
 27  Atkinson, Reshawna               WHS-JAMESTOWN      11-10.00 
 28  Dagenhart, Savannah              LHS-NEW KENT       11-06.00 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Childress, Marquis               WHS-SMITHFIELD     22-09.50 
  2  Smith, Thomas                    LHS-LAFAYETTE      21-06.00 
  3  Robinson, Coy                    LHS-NEW KENT       21-03.00 
  4  Roberson, Montez                 LHS-YORK           20-09.50 
  5  Durant, Kwame                    LHS-LAFAYETTE      20-05.00 
  6  Kinney, Christian                LHS-LAFAYETTE      20-03.50 
  7  Johnson, Chris                   WHS-SMITHFIELD     20-02.50 
  8  Hooks, Aaron                     LHS-LAFAYETTE      20-01.00 
  9  Losty, Garrett                   LHS-LAFAYETTE      19-10.50 
 10  Dedmon, DeVonte                  WHS-WARHILL        19-09.50 
 11  Johnson, Dewayne                 LHS-LAFAYETTE      19-09.00 
 12  Lipscomb, Reggie                 WHS-WARHILL        19-05.00 
 13  Dunn, Chase                      LHS-NEW KENT       19-01.00 
 14  Fyffe, Paul                      WHS-BRUTON         18-11.50 
 15  Frazier, Scott                   WHS-BRUTON         18-09.50 
 16  Harris, Derrick                  LHS-LAFAYETTE      18-09.25 
 17  Cypress, Bruce                   WHS-SMITHFIELD     18-07.00 
 18  Martin, Brandon                  LHS-NEW KENT       18-02.50 
 19  Majors, Darren                   WHS-SMITHFIELD     18-01.50 
 20  Wade, Donovan                    WHS-BRUTON         18-01.25 
 21  Brown, Myles                     LHS-YORK           17-08.00 
 22  Bills, Jaden                     WHS-JAMESTOWN      17-04.00 
 23  White, Shaquille                 WHS-BRUTON         17-02.75 
 24  Spikes, Markel                   WHS-WARHILL        17-00.75 
 25  Volk, Michael                    WHS-JAMESTOWN      16-10.50 
 26  Barbour, Kennedy                 WHS-WARHILL        16-10.00 
 27  Ward, T.J.                       LHS-NEW KENT       16-09.50 
 28  Carter, Marcus                   WHS-BRUTON         16-09.00 
 29  Johnson, Jalen                   WHS-SMITHFIELD     16-01.00 
 30  Davis, Landon                    LHS-YORK           15-08.50 
 31  Sink, Travis                     WHS-WARHILL        15-00.75 
 32  Meadows, Larkin                  WHS-JAMESTOWN      14-02.75 
 33  Stevenson, William               WHS-JAMESTOWN      14-00.75 
 34  Walker, Derrell                  WHS-JAMESTOWN      14-00.00 
 35  Turner, Daivon                   WHS-JAMESTOWN      14-00.00 
 36  Williams, George                 WHS-JAMESTOWN      13-08.50 
 37  Wellons, William                 WHS-SMITHFIELD           ND 
 38  McGhee, Jose                     WHS-SMITHFIELD           ND 
 39  Brackney, Michael                LHS-YORK                 ND 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Dominique              LHS-YORK           35-08.50 
  2  Allison, Deborah                 LHS-LAFAYETTE      35-01.00 
  3  Jones, Megan                     LHS-LAFAYETTE      33-06.00 
  4  dodd, victoria                   WHS-JAMESTOWN      32-06.75 
  5  Walker, Naomi                    WHS-SMITHFIELD     32-02.00 
  6  McNamara, Makenzie               LHS-NEW KENT       31-04.00 
  7  Hundley, Nicole                  LHS-LAFAYETTE      31-00.00 
  8  Watkins, Brynna                  LHS-NEW KENT       30-10.50 
  9  Buckner, Mary                    LHS-LAFAYETTE      30-06.00 
 10  Patrick, Gaby                    LHS-YORK           29-10.00 
 11  Jones, Alexis                    LHS-LAFAYETTE      29-07.00 
 12  Weimer, Ariel                    LHS-NEW KENT       29-02.00 
 13  Figus, Aaron                     WHS-JAMESTOWN      28-08.00 
 14  Murray, Maya                     LHS-NEW KENT       28-04.00 
 15  Curle, Haley                     LHS-NEW KENT       26-05.00 
 16  Parks, Julia                     LHS-YORK           26-00.00 
 17  Edwards-Thro, Sara               LHS-YORK           25-09.00 
 18  Douglass, Kayla                  WHS-JAMESTOWN      24-00.00 
 19  Atkins, Dionna                   WHS-SMITHFIELD           ND 
 20  Jones, Rakeisha                  WHS-SMITHFIELD           ND 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Childress, Marquis               WHS-SMITHFIELD     45-08.00 
  2  Roberson, Montez                 LHS-YORK           44-07.50 
  3  Smith, Thomas                    LHS-LAFAYETTE      42-06.00 
  4  Johnson, Chris                   WHS-SMITHFIELD     42-01.00 
  5  Durant, Kwame                    LHS-LAFAYETTE      41-08.00 
  6  Sonnek, Michael                  LHS-LAFAYETTE      40-04.50 
  7  Smith, Jeffrey                   LHS-LAFAYETTE      40-04.00 
  8  Losty, Garrett                   LHS-LAFAYETTE      39-11.00 
  9  St. Cyr, Colton                  LHS-LAFAYETTE      39-07.00 
 10  Kinney, Christian                LHS-LAFAYETTE      39-04.00 
 11  Carter, Marcus                   WHS-BRUTON         37-09.00 
 12  Dunn, Chase                      LHS-NEW KENT       37-04.50 
 13  Bills, Jaden                     WHS-JAMESTOWN      37-03.00 
 14  Hockaday, Ryan                   LHS-NEW KENT       37-03.00 
 15  Spikes, Markel                   WHS-WARHILL        36-02.50 
 16  Ferrell, Hunter                  LHS-NEW KENT       36-02.50 
 17  Brown, Myles                     LHS-YORK           34-11.50 
 18  Bentley, Rashaad                 LHS-NEW KENT       34-05.50 
 19  Wade, Donovan                    WHS-BRUTON         34-01.50 
 20  jones, darren                    LHS-NEW KENT       33-05.00 
 21  Davis, Landon                    LHS-YORK           33-00.75 
 22  White, Shaquille                 WHS-BRUTON         32-11.00 
 23  Meadows, Larkin                  WHS-JAMESTOWN            ND 
 24  Brackney, Michael                LHS-YORK                 ND 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Rakeisha                  WHS-SMITHFIELD        92-04 
  2  Calloway, Alexis                 WHS-BRUTON            87-03 
  3  Taliaferro, Nicole               WHS-JAMESTOWN         83-10 
  4  Burk, Adalia                     WHS-BRUTON            82-10 
  5  Kimball, Kristen                 WHS-SMITHFIELD        78-05 
  6  Northcott, Jessica               LHS-YORK           77-05.50 
  7  Jordan, Jackie                   WHS-SMITHFIELD        76-11 
  8  Holloway, Najah                  WHS-SMITHFIELD     73-07.50 
  9  Mathis, Anna                     LHS-NEW KENT       73-02.50 
 10  Winston, Ta'racya                LHS-NEW KENT          73-00 
 11  Blake, Makayla                   LHS-LAFAYETTE         70-00 
 12  Hundley, Nicole                  LHS-LAFAYETTE         65-08 
 13  Bassett, Kailynn                 LHS-LAFAYETTE         65-00 
 14  Richmond, Autumn                 LHS-NEW KENT       62-01.50 
 15  Romero, Katherine                WHS-JAMESTOWN         61-06 
 16  Sours, Megan                     LHS-NEW KENT          57-01 
 17  Sharp, Terrain                   WHS-WARHILL           50-09 
 18  Byrd, Tateanna                   WHS-JAMESTOWN         50-00 
 19  Carter, Lauren                   LHS-YORK              49-05 
 20  Knighten, Channing               LHS-NEW KENT          48-11 
 21  Jones, Brittany                  LHS-NEW KENT       47-01.50 
 22  Hammons, Holly                   LHS-YORK              46-03 
 23  Schmuker, Bailee                 WHS-WARHILL           45-08 
 24  Guccioni, Ciarra                 LHS-YORK              43-11 
 25  Wynne, Taylor                    LHS-YORK              38-06 
 26  Fisher, Sarah                    LHS-YORK              35-10 
 27  Morgan, Allie                    LHS-YORK              35-00 
 28  Dagenhart, Savannah              LHS-NEW KENT             ND 
 29  Dempsey, Samantha                LHS-YORK                 ND 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Thomas                    LHS-LAFAYETTE        128-00 
  2  Cruz, Johnny                     LHS-YORK             125-00 
  3  Gouldine, Devin                  LHS-NEW KENT         122-07 
  4  Wong, Nick                       WHS-BRUTON           116-08 
  5  Walton, Kahvorkian               WHS-SMITHFIELD       107-08 
  6  Sharp, Terrance                  WHS-WARHILL          107-03 
  7  Spratley, J'Quan                 WHS-SMITHFIELD       105-08 
  8  Fultz, Jeremy                    LHS-NEW KENT         100-06 
  9  Evers, Skylar                    LHS-NEW KENT         100-04 
 10  Coronado, Carlos                 LHS-LAFAYETTE        100-00 
 11  Williams, Rhys                   LHS-LAFAYETTE         96-00 
 12  Hayes, Jaquan                    LHS-LAFAYETTE         95-06 
 13  Sangalang, Michael               WHS-BRUTON            95-01 
 14  Meadows, Dustyn                  WHS-JAMESTOWN         95-00 
 15  Guminski, Blake                  LHS-LAFAYETTE         90-08 
 16  Coites, Alberto                  WHS-BRUTON            81-08 
 17  Curtis, Josh                     LHS-LAFAYETTE         75-03 
 18  Jared, Henson                    LHS-YORK              70-08 
 19  Shannon, Patrick                 WHS-JAMESTOWN         70-05 
 20  Walton, Avery                    WHS-WARHILL        66-11.75 
 21  Barbour, Kennedy                 WHS-WARHILL           64-10 
 22  Allred, Nathan                   WHS-JAMESTOWN         64-07 
 23  Modzelewski, Greg                WHS-JAMESTOWN         60-00 
 24  Fyffe, Jacquille                 WHS-BRUTON            58-03 
 25  Dhir, Raja                       WHS-JAMESTOWN         55-03 
 26  Reynolds, Malcom                 LHS-YORK              54-08 
 27  Delk, Jojuan                     WHS-SMITHFIELD        49-00 
 28  Beck, Caleb                      WHS-WARHILL           48-04 
 29  barbour, D,Andre                 LHS-NEW KENT       42-06.50 
 30  hutchens, amad                   LHS-NEW KENT             ND 
 31  Malpica, Caleb                   WHS-BRUTON               ND 
 32  Austin, Jack                     LHS-YORK                 ND 
 33  Cornick, Drquan                  WHS-SMITHFIELD           ND 
 34  Brackney, Michael                LHS-YORK                 ND 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sutton, Brianna                  WHS-JAMESTOWN      36-10.00 
  2  Pressey, Amy                     WHS-JAMESTOWN      33-07.00 
  3  Calloway, Alexis                 WHS-BRUTON         29-00.00 
  4  Taliaferro, Nicole               WHS-JAMESTOWN      28-06.00 
  5  Jones, Rakeisha                  WHS-SMITHFIELD     28-04.00 
  6  Kimball, Kristen                 WHS-SMITHFIELD     27-07.50 
  7  Hundley, Nicole                  LHS-LAFAYETTE      27-03.00 
  8  Bassett, Kailynn                 LHS-LAFAYETTE      27-00.00 
  9  Ward, Brooke                     LHS-NEW KENT       26-08.00 
 10  Jordan, Jackie                   WHS-SMITHFIELD     26-07.50 
 11  Mathis, Anna                     LHS-NEW KENT       26-01.50 
 12  Burk, Adalia                     WHS-BRUTON         25-09.00 
 13  Holloway, Najah                  WHS-SMITHFIELD     24-08.50 
 14  Romero, Katherine                WHS-JAMESTOWN      23-11.00 
 15  Northcott, Jessica               LHS-YORK           23-08.50 
 16  Minor, Lynnaya                   LHS-NEW KENT       23-04.00 
 17  Sharp, Terrain                   WHS-WARHILL        23-01.50 
 18  Blake, Makayla                   LHS-LAFAYETTE      23-00.00 
 19  Anderson, Becky                  LHS-NEW KENT       23-00.00 
 20  Meade, Maddy                     LHS-NEW KENT       22-06.00 
 21  Meade, Caroline                  LHS-NEW KENT       22-00.00 
 22  Schmuker, Bailee                 WHS-WARHILL        20-09.50 
 23  dabney, jazmine                  LHS-NEW KENT       20-03.00 
 24  Byrd, Tateanna                   WHS-JAMESTOWN      19-08.50 
 25  Guccioni, Ciarra                 LHS-YORK           18-01.00 
 26  Batten, Hayley                   WHS-JAMESTOWN      18-00.00 
 27  Fisher, Sarah                    LHS-YORK           17-04.00 
 28  Hammons, Holly                   LHS-YORK           16-09.00 
 29  Carter, Lauren                   LHS-YORK           15-09.00 
 30  Morgan, Allie                    LHS-YORK           15-00.00 
 31  Dempsey, Samantha                LHS-YORK                 ND 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sharp, Terrance                  WHS-WARHILL        48-03.75 
  2  Smith, Thomas                    LHS-LAFAYETTE      46-04.00 
  3  Wong, Nick                       WHS-BRUTON         41-07.50 
  4  Bennett, Justin                  WHS-JAMESTOWN      41-02.75 
  5  Bowser, Audy                     WHS-SMITHFIELD     40-01.00 
  6  Majors, Darren                   WHS-SMITHFIELD     39-08.50 
  7  Walton, Kahvorkian               WHS-SMITHFIELD     39-06.25 
  8  Coronado, Carlos                 LHS-LAFAYETTE      39-05.00 
  9  Gouldine, Devin                  LHS-NEW KENT       38-07.00 
 10  Guminski, Blake                  LHS-LAFAYETTE      37-04.00 
 11  Hayes, Jaquan                    LHS-LAFAYETTE      37-01.00 
 12  Cruz, Johnny                     LHS-YORK           37-00.00 
 13  Mooney, Brenden                  WHS-JAMESTOWN      36-10.50 
 14  Fultz, Jeremy                    LHS-NEW KENT       36-04.00 
 15  Curtis, Josh                     LHS-LAFAYETTE      35-02.00 
 16  Reynolds, Malcom                 LHS-YORK           35-00.00 
 17  Pierce, Duran                    WHS-SMITHFIELD     34-04.50 
 18  Sangalang, Michael               WHS-BRUTON         34-02.00 
 19  Williams, Rhys                   LHS-LAFAYETTE      33-03.00 
 20  Barbour, Kennedy                 WHS-WARHILL        32-11.75 
 21  Walton, Avery                    WHS-WARHILL        32-00.00 
 22  Meadows, Dustyn                  WHS-JAMESTOWN      31-00.00 
 23  hutchens, amad                   LHS-NEW KENT       30-04.00 
 24  Fyffe, Jacquille                 WHS-BRUTON         30-01.50 
 25  Spratley, J'Quan                 WHS-SMITHFIELD     30-01.00 
 26  Jared, Henson                    LHS-YORK           29-00.00 
 27  barbour, D,Andre                 LHS-NEW KENT       26-04.00 
 28  Beck, Caleb                      WHS-WARHILL        25-03.00 
 29  Coites, Alberto                  WHS-BRUTON         22-07.00 
 30  Dhir, Raja                       WHS-JAMESTOWN      20-10.00 
 31  Delk, Jojuan                     WHS-SMITHFIELD     20-00.00 
 32  Bentley, Rashaad                 LHS-NEW KENT             ND 
 33  Cornick, Drquan                  WHS-SMITHFIELD           ND 
 34  Brackney, Michael                LHS-YORK                 ND 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  JAMESTOWN  'A'                                       9:56.47 
  2  LAFAYETTE  'A'                                      10:25.31 
  3  LAFAYETTE  'B'                                      10:40.11 
  4  YORK  'A'                                           10:56.24 
  5  BRUTON  'A'                                         12:00.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  NEW KENT  'A'                                        8:32.00 
  2  WARHILL  'A'                                         8:35.44 
  3  LAFAYETTE  'A'                                       8:38.11 
  4  JAMESTOWN  'A'                                       8:54.87 
  5  YORK  'A'                                            9:01.83 
  6  YORK  'B'                                            9:01.83 
  7  SMITHFIELD  'A'                                      9:10.33 
  8  LAFAYETTE  'B'                                       9:15.34 
  9  LAFAYETTE  'C'                                       9:25.00 
 10  WARHILL  'B'                                         9:26.52 
 11  BRUTON  'A'                                         10:00.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Lauren                    WHS-SMITHFIELD        17.04 
  2  Sessoms, Jessica                 LHS-LAFAYETTE         17.52 
  3  Gittens, Leah                    LHS-YORK              17.53 
  4  Mellman, Emily                   WHS-JAMESTOWN         17.68 
  5  Holzhauser, Danielle             LHS-NEW KENT          17.82 
  6  Swann, Denisha                   LHS-LAFAYETTE         18.81 
  7  Buckner, Mary                    LHS-LAFAYETTE         18.91 
  8  Tomczak, Katheryn                LHS-LAFAYETTE         19.03 
  9  Schluszas, Victoria              LHS-LAFAYETTE         19.08 
 10  Lee, Exzaveha                    LHS-LAFAYETTE         19.40 
 11  Washington, Maddy                LHS-NEW KENT          19.65 
 12  Abdul-Haqq, Afrikka              WHS-JAMESTOWN         20.15 
 13  Koppelmann, Brianna              LHS-YORK              20.29 
 14  Cole, Abby                       WHS-BRUTON            20.37 
 15  Shawver, Anna                    WHS-WARHILL           20.62 
 16  Washington, Raven                LHS-NEW KENT          20.76 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sonnek, Michael                  LHS-LAFAYETTE         15.44 
  2  Losty, Garrett                   LHS-LAFAYETTE         15.96 
  3  Kinney, Christian                LHS-LAFAYETTE         16.03 
  4  Canaday, Micah                   LHS-LAFAYETTE         16.45 
  5  Henley, Kijona                   WHS-SMITHFIELD        16.68 
  6  Bibbins, Mario                   WHS-SMITHFIELD        16.75 
  7  Wallbillich, Colton              LHS-LAFAYETTE         17.06 
  8  Fyffe, Paul                      WHS-BRUTON            17.31 
  9  Clyburn, Ramon                   LHS-LAFAYETTE         17.43 
 10  Fenner, Deontre                  WHS-SMITHFIELD        17.65 
 11  Hooker, Michelangelo             LHS-YORK              17.99 
 12  Judkins, Deandre                 WHS-SMITHFIELD        18.31 
 13  Faltz, DeShawn                   WHS-SMITHFIELD        18.38 
 14  Bentley, Rashaad                 LHS-NEW KENT          18.71 
 15  Ferrell, Hunter                  LHS-NEW KENT          19.46 
 16  Evers, Skylar                    LHS-NEW KENT          19.59 
 17  jones, darren                    LHS-NEW KENT          19.98 
 18  Cabaniss, David                  LHS-YORK              20.21 
 19  Jones, Eric                      WHS-SMITHFIELD        20.53 
 20  Matherlee, Steven                WHS-JAMESTOWN         21.24 
 21  Andrews, Orande                  WHS-BRUTON            21.42 
 22  Wallace, Bilal                   WHS-BRUTON            21.60 
 23  Burton, Aaron                    WHS-JAMESTOWN         22.82 
 24  kent, chris                      LHS-NEW KENT          22.91 
 25  Fowler, Jonathan                 LHS-NEW KENT             NT 
 26  Gonzalez, Moises                 WHS-SMITHFIELD           NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Megan                     LHS-LAFAYETTE         12.51 
  2  Walker, Naomi                    WHS-SMITHFIELD        12.53 
  3  Allison, Deborah                 LHS-LAFAYETTE         12.60 
  4  Goodlet, Adrianne                LHS-NEW KENT          12.63 
  5  Riddick, Alexys                  LHS-LAFAYETTE         12.75 
  6  Wells, Atashia                   WHS-WARHILL           12.84 
  7  Jones, Alexis                    LHS-LAFAYETTE         12.85 
  8  Lennon, Tiffany                  WHS-SMITHFIELD        13.02 
  9  Sharp, Terrain                   WHS-WARHILL           13.25 
 10  Bassett, Kailynn                 LHS-LAFAYETTE         13.32 
 11  Copeman, Kayla                   WHS-BRUTON            13.39 
 12  Hill, Dasha                      WHS-BRUTON            13.41 
 13  Jones, Desiree                   LHS-LAFAYETTE         13.61 
 14  Talley, Brea                     WHS-WARHILL           13.76 
 15  Gittens, Gaby                    LHS-YORK              13.99 
 16  Moore, Ozjha                     LHS-LAFAYETTE         14.01 
 17  Doucet, Jade                     WHS-BRUTON            14.05 
 18  Thompson, Alexis                 WHS-BRUTON            14.27 
 19  allen, ebonee                    LHS-NEW KENT          14.60 
 20  cooper, alexis                   LHS-NEW KENT          14.60 
 21  Ramsey, Brandi                   WHS-SMITHFIELD        14.64 
 22  Hermes, Michelle                 LHS-YORK              14.64 
 23  Diana, Kayla                     LHS-YORK              14.67 
 24  Atkins, Dionna                   WHS-SMITHFIELD        14.97 
 25  Andrews, Tayah                   WHS-BRUTON            15.00 
 26  Robinson, Sienna                 WHS-WARHILL           15.28 
 27  Douglass, Kayla                  WHS-JAMESTOWN         15.29 
 28  Minor, Lynnaya                   LHS-NEW KENT          15.48 
 29  Clark, Allyssa                   LHS-NEW KENT          15.51 
 30  Batten, Hayley                   WHS-JAMESTOWN         16.00 
 31  Wallace, Stacie                  LHS-NEW KENT          16.30 
 32  Carter, Lauren                   LHS-YORK              16.59 
 33  Stannard, Madison                WHS-JAMESTOWN         17.00 
 34  Schmuker, Bailee                 WHS-WARHILL           17.51 
 35  Wilson, Samantha                 LHS-NEW KENT          18.13 
 36  Conley, Taylor                   LHS-YORK                 NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Smallwood, Desmond               LHS-LAFAYETTE         10.95 
  2  Durant, Kwame                    LHS-LAFAYETTE         11.39 
  3  Parker, Storm                    LHS-NEW KENT          11.48 
  4  Dedmon, DeVonte                  WHS-WARHILL           11.55 
  5  Hayes, Jaquan                    LHS-LAFAYETTE         11.64 
  6  Samuelson, Christoff             LHS-LAFAYETTE         11.65 
  7  Losty, Bryce                     LHS-LAFAYETTE         11.66 
  8  Canady, Kyle                     WHS-WARHILL           11.68 
  9  Harris, Derrick                  LHS-LAFAYETTE         11.72 
 10  Majors, Darren                   WHS-SMITHFIELD        11.76 
 11  Norman, Austin                   LHS-YORK              11.84 
 12  Moses, Zarron                    LHS-LAFAYETTE         11.85 
 13  Bailey, DeVante                  WHS-SMITHFIELD        11.87 
 14  Lipscomb, Reggie                 WHS-WARHILL           11.92 
 15  Brown, Kai                       WHS-BRUTON            11.94 
 16  Wilson, Joseph                   LHS-YORK              11.97 
 17  Pierce, Duran                    WHS-SMITHFIELD        12.03 
 18  Gay, Christian                   LHS-YORK              12.05 
 19  Bowser, Audy                     WHS-SMITHFIELD        12.08 
 20  Wade, Donovan                    WHS-BRUTON            12.09 
 21  Wallace, Bilal                   WHS-BRUTON            12.41 
 22  Turner, Daivon                   WHS-JAMESTOWN         12.44 
 23  Lee, Trey                        LHS-NEW KENT          12.44 
 24  Ward, T.J.                       LHS-NEW KENT          12.52 
 25  Rowland, Christian               WHS-WARHILL           12.57 
 26  Barbour, Kennedy                 WHS-WARHILL           12.59 
 27  Volk, Michael                    WHS-JAMESTOWN         12.67 
 28  Nixon, LaCroy                    WHS-WARHILL           12.69 
 29  Walker, Derrell                  WHS-JAMESTOWN         12.86 
 30  Williams, Nick                   LHS-NEW KENT          12.93 
 31  Williams, George                 WHS-JAMESTOWN         13.00 
 32  Spikes, Markel                   WHS-WARHILL           13.02 
 33  Wrenn, Brent                     WHS-SMITHFIELD        13.11 
 34  Martin, Brandon                  LHS-NEW KENT          13.22 
 35  Hooker, Van                      LHS-YORK              13.27 
 36  Radebolt, Tristan                WHS-JAMESTOWN         13.88 
 37  Stevenson, William               WHS-JAMESTOWN         13.94 
 38  Williams, Grant                  WHS-JAMESTOWN         14.00 
 39  Grey, Bobby                      LHS-YORK              14.53 
 40  Cypress, Bruce                   WHS-SMITHFIELD           NT 
 41  Wellons, William                 WHS-SMITHFIELD           NT 
 42  Brackney, Michael                LHS-YORK                 NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cody, Michaela                   WHS-BRUTON          5:17.02 
  2  Mearns, Devon                    WHS-JAMESTOWN       5:32.35 
  3  Eudailey, Becca                  LHS-NEW KENT        5:32.37 
  4  Glueck, Gaylin                   WHS-JAMESTOWN       5:42.09 
  5  Robles, Kristie                  LHS-YORK            5:44.21 
  6  Jeon, Sarah                      LHS-LAFAYETTE       5:46.34 
  7  Clements, Cassidy                LHS-YORK            5:54.01 
  8  Philpot, Emily                   LHS-YORK            6:00.01 
  9  Purveyor, Fravarti               LHS-LAFAYETTE       6:10.10 
 10  Jordan, Jamilla                  WHS-SMITHFIELD      6:11.87 
 11  Simonsen, Lauren                 WHS-JAMESTOWN       6:13.86 
 12  Donavan, Isabelle                WHS-SMITHFIELD      6:14.42 
 13  Collins, Ashleigh                LHS-LAFAYETTE       6:15.00 
 14  Brown, Cori                      WHS-BRUTON          6:15.40 
 15  Crookston, Morgan                LHS-LAFAYETTE       6:18.00 
 16  Turner, Megan                    LHS-NEW KENT        6:19.10 
 17  Barker, Jordan                   WHS-WARHILL         6:19.26 
 18  Ferebee, Alexis                  WHS-BRUTON          6:19.65 
 19  Bishop, Michelle                 LHS-LAFAYETTE       6:21.00 
 20  Edwards-Thro, Sara               LHS-YORK            6:24.12 
 21  Daniel, Ginny                    LHS-NEW KENT        6:26.01 
 22  Dimeler, Sara                    WHS-SMITHFIELD      6:26.15 
 23  Douglass, Emily                  WHS-WARHILL         6:40.00 
 24  Gellings, Kelly                  LHS-NEW KENT        6:48.29 
 25  Loudon, Jennifer                 WHS-BRUTON          7:00.00 
 26  Kinder, Miranda                  LHS-NEW KENT        7:14.11 
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Moniak, Daniel                   WHS-JAMESTOWN       4:28.16 
  2  Warring, Levi                    LHS-LAFAYETTE       4:29.61 
  3  Holdsworth, Derek                LHS-LAFAYETTE       4:30.10 
  4  Carino, Joshua                   LHS-LAFAYETTE       4:35.00 
  5  Watrous, Simon                   LHS-LAFAYETTE       4:36.74 
  6  Osborne, Andrew                  LHS-YORK            4:38.95 
  7  Savage, Austin                   LHS-NEW KENT        4:40.26 
  8  Addeo, Anthony                   WHS-BRUTON          4:40.31 
  9  Smith, Tanner                    LHS-NEW KENT        4:41.06 
 10  Dunham, Nicholas                 WHS-SMITHFIELD      4:46.48 
 11  Richards, Robert                 WHS-JAMESTOWN       4:50.64 
 12  Modzelewski, Greg                WHS-JAMESTOWN       4:50.64 
 13  Detrick, Nikolai                 WHS-SMITHFIELD      4:55.12 
 14  McGuire, Alex                    WHS-WARHILL         4:55.29 
 15  Oien, Matthew                    LHS-LAFAYETTE       4:56.00 
 16  Rees, Levi                       WHS-JAMESTOWN       5:11.74 
 17  Kempton, Ben                     LHS-YORK            5:20.03 
 18  Wojcieszak, Cameron              WHS-BRUTON          5:20.38 
 19  Weidman, Max                     LHS-YORK            5:21.40 
 20  Romeo, Zachary                   LHS-YORK            5:25.01 
 21  Betro, Thomas                    WHS-BRUTON          5:25.10 
 22  Deming, Miller                   WHS-SMITHFIELD      5:28.91 
 23  Spoonhoward, Michael             WHS-SMITHFIELD      5:29.86 
 24  Batchelor, Ransom                WHS-SMITHFIELD      5:34.95 
 25  Jackowski, Bradley               LHS-NEW KENT        5:35.00 
 26  Minor, Holden                    LHS-NEW KENT        5:39.94 
 27  Ploppert, Gil                    LHS-NEW KENT        5:40.21 
 28  Woolson, David                   WHS-BRUTON          5:49.24 
 29  Murray, Louis                    LHS-YORK            5:53.21 
 30  Murphy, Connor                   WHS-SMITHFIELD      5:55.98 
 31  Wilson, Walker                   WHS-WARHILL         6:07.49 
 32  Sharps, Tj                       WHS-SMITHFIELD      6:08.73 
 33  Cordes, Jacob                    LHS-YORK                 NT 
 34  Kramer, Aaron                    LHS-YORK                 NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  NEW KENT  'A'                                          51.75 
  2  SMITHFIELD  'A'                                        51.84 
  3  LAFAYETTE  'A'                                         51.93 
  4  BRUTON  'A'                                            52.58 
  5  JAMESTOWN  'A'                                         54.26 
  6  NEW KENT  'B'                                          54.75 
  7  YORK  'A'                                              55.53 
  8  YORK  'B'                                              55.53 
  9  JAMESTOWN  'B'                                         56.26 
 10  LAFAYETTE  'B'                                         56.82 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  WARHILL  'A'                                           43.92 
  2  LAFAYETTE  'A'                                         44.32 
  3  LAFAYETTE  'B'                                         45.21 
  4  SMITHFIELD  'B'                                        45.88 
  5  SMITHFIELD  'A'                                        45.88 
  6  SMITHFIELD  'C'                                        45.88 
  7  LAFAYETTE  'C'                                         46.32 
  8  YORK  'A'                                              46.40 
  9  NEW KENT  'A'                                          46.51 
 10  WARHILL  'B'                                           47.24 
 11  JAMESTOWN  'A'                                         47.94 
 12  WARHILL  'C'                                           49.42 
 13  BRUTON  'A'                                            49.46 
 14  JAMESTOWN  'B'                                         50.94 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mellman, Emily                   WHS-JAMESTOWN         48.21 
  2  Sessoms, Jessica                 LHS-LAFAYETTE         51.50 
  3  Holzhauser, Danielle             LHS-NEW KENT          52.18 
  4  Buckner, Mary                    LHS-LAFAYETTE         52.80 
  5  Gittens, Leah                    LHS-YORK              52.92 
  6  Swann, Denisha                   LHS-LAFAYETTE         53.60 
  7  Lee, Exzaveha                    LHS-LAFAYETTE         53.70 
  8  Tomczak, Katheryn                LHS-LAFAYETTE         53.90 
  9  dodd, victoria                   WHS-JAMESTOWN         54.04 
 10  Schluszas, Victoria              LHS-LAFAYETTE         54.10 
 11  Washington, Maddy                LHS-NEW KENT          54.81 
 12  Smith, Shona                     WHS-BRUTON            56.14 
 13  Cole, Abby                       WHS-BRUTON            56.27 
 14  Chandrasekhar, Jess              LHS-YORK              56.79 
 15  Shawver, Anna                    WHS-WARHILL           57.04 
 16  Kurowski, Savannah               WHS-SMITHFIELD        57.34 
 17  Robinson, Makenzee               WHS-WARHILL           57.77 
 18  Abdul-Haqq, Afrikka              WHS-JAMESTOWN         57.78 
 19  Morin, Jacqueleen                WHS-SMITHFIELD        58.00 
 20  Robinson, Sienna                 WHS-WARHILL           58.08 
 21  Stevens, Taylor                  LHS-NEW KENT          58.39 
 22  Figus, Aaron                     WHS-JAMESTOWN         58.60 
 23  Hounshell, Maegan                WHS-WARHILL           59.71 
 24  Koppelmann, Brianna              LHS-YORK            1:00.73 
 25  Bond, Erica                      LHS-NEW KENT        1:07.81 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Losty, Garrett                   LHS-LAFAYETTE         41.62 
  2  Fyffe, Paul                      WHS-BRUTON            41.71 
  3  Sonnek, Michael                  LHS-LAFAYETTE         42.38 
  4  Kinney, Christian                LHS-LAFAYETTE         42.50 
  5  Faltz, DeShawn                   WHS-SMITHFIELD        43.44 
  6  Henley, Kijona                   WHS-SMITHFIELD        43.61 
  7  Dunn, Chase                      LHS-NEW KENT          43.65 
  8  Bentley, Rashaad                 LHS-NEW KENT          44.99 
  9  Hooker, Michelangelo             LHS-YORK              45.99 
 10  Canaday, Micah                   LHS-LAFAYETTE         46.90 
 11  Clyburn, Ramon                   LHS-LAFAYETTE         47.68 
 12  Jones, Eric                      WHS-SMITHFIELD        47.97 
 13  Wallbillich, Colton              LHS-LAFAYETTE         48.01 
 14  Ferrell, Hunter                  LHS-NEW KENT          48.18 
 15  Gonzalez, Moises                 WHS-SMITHFIELD        48.84 
 16  Judkins, Deandre                 WHS-SMITHFIELD        49.28 
 17  Hooker, Van                      LHS-YORK              49.49 
 18  Evers, Skylar                    LHS-NEW KENT          50.28 
 19  Leonard, Christopher             WHS-BRUTON            51.12 
 20  jones, darren                    LHS-NEW KENT          52.33 
 21  Meadows, Larkin                  WHS-JAMESTOWN         52.42 
 22  Matherlee, Steven                WHS-JAMESTOWN         53.35 
 23  Burton, Aaron                    WHS-JAMESTOWN         53.84 
 24  Taylor, Dan'vanlique             WHS-BRUTON            54.23 
 25  kent, chris                      LHS-NEW KENT          57.02 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Peterson, Heidi                  LHS-LAFAYETTE       2:22.63 
  2  Shannon, Carley                  WHS-BRUTON          2:22.96 
  3  Mearns, Tia                      WHS-JAMESTOWN       2:28.93 
  4  Antognozzi, Tiffany              WHS-JAMESTOWN       2:31.34 
  5  Gillem, Avery                    WHS-JAMESTOWN       2:32.04 
  6  Luera, Tori                      LHS-LAFAYETTE       2:33.51 
  7  Hooks, Adriana                   LHS-LAFAYETTE       2:34.16 
  8  Robles, Kristie                  LHS-YORK            2:38.00 
  9  Anderson, Kaitlyn                LHS-LAFAYETTE       2:43.11 
 10  Jordan, Jamilla                  WHS-SMITHFIELD      2:45.24 
 11  Turner, Megan                    LHS-NEW KENT        2:46.24 
 12  Philpot, Emily                   LHS-YORK            2:47.16 
 13  Hoatson, Tanya                   LHS-LAFAYETTE       2:47.89 
 14  Brown, Cori                      WHS-BRUTON          2:49.31 
 15  Ferebee, Alexis                  WHS-BRUTON          2:50.88 
 16  Dimeler, Sara                    WHS-SMITHFIELD      2:53.40 
 17  Loudon, Jennifer                 WHS-BRUTON          2:54.63 
 18  Davis, M                         LHS-LAFAYETTE       3:00.22 
 19  Daniel, Ginny                    LHS-NEW KENT        3:05.52 
 20  Edwards-Thro, Sara               LHS-YORK            3:06.16 
 21  Hernandez, Adriana               WHS-BRUTON          3:17.53 
 22  Kinder, Miranda                  LHS-NEW KENT        3:19.67 
 23  Conley, Taylor                   LHS-YORK                 NT 
 24  Dempsey, Samantha                LHS-YORK                 NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Little, Jack                     LHS-YORK            1:56.84 
  2  Savage, Austin                   LHS-NEW KENT        1:57.85 
  3  Steck, Kurtis                    LHS-LAFAYETTE       1:58.08 
  4  Connell, Dawson                  LHS-YORK            2:01.83 
  5  Menzies, Jason                   LHS-LAFAYETTE       2:02.11 
  6  Dunham, Nicholas                 WHS-SMITHFIELD      2:03.49 
  7  Short, Christopher               WHS-WARHILL         2:05.82 
  8  Addeo, Anthony                   WHS-BRUTON          2:05.97 
  9  Smith, Tanner                    LHS-NEW KENT        2:06.70 
 10  Tillis, Luke                     LHS-LAFAYETTE       2:07.06 
 11  Blair, Russell                   WHS-WARHILL         2:07.80 
 12  Wrann, John                      LHS-LAFAYETTE       2:08.07 
 13  Shannon, Patrick                 WHS-JAMESTOWN       2:08.11 
 14  Sabin, Jimmy                     WHS-WARHILL         2:08.54 
 15  Modzelewski, Gabe                WHS-JAMESTOWN       2:14.72 
 16  Kramer, Aaron                    LHS-YORK            2:15.00 
 17  Jones, Marcus                    LHS-NEW KENT        2:15.24 
 18  Young, Bailey                    LHS-LAFAYETTE       2:17.00 
 19  Allred, Nathan                   WHS-JAMESTOWN       2:17.16 
 20  Nassar, Said                     WHS-WARHILL         2:17.62 
 21  Walton, Julian                   WHS-WARHILL         2:18.33 
 22  Horn, Alex                       WHS-BRUTON          2:18.91 
 23  Sawyer, Luke                     WHS-WARHILL         2:19.88 
 24  Das, Sanjay                      WHS-JAMESTOWN       2:20.94 
 25  Odle, Adam                       LHS-LAFAYETTE       2:21.03 
 26  Merski, Michael                  WHS-BRUTON          2:28.28 
 27  Romeo, Zachary                   LHS-YORK            2:28.31 
 28  Nora, Charis                     WHS-WARHILL         2:31.45 
 29  Kempton, Liam                    LHS-YORK            2:32.00 
 30  Cordes, Jacob                    LHS-YORK            2:33.00 
 31  Woolson, David                   WHS-BRUTON          2:33.39 
 32  Robertson, Matthew               WHS-BRUTON          2:48.11 
 33  Baldasare, Wyatt                 WHS-BRUTON          3:00.00 
 34  Born, Ryan                       LHS-YORK                 NT 
 35  mara, troy                       LHS-NEW KENT             NT 
 36  Brackney, Michael                LHS-YORK                 NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ferrell, Krista                  LHS-LAFAYETTE         24.82 
  2  Walker, Naomi                    WHS-SMITHFIELD        25.60 
  3  Allison, Deborah                 LHS-LAFAYETTE         25.71 
  4  Goodlet, Adrianne                LHS-NEW KENT          25.91 
  5  Wells, Atashia                   WHS-WARHILL           25.99 
  6  Jones, Megan                     LHS-LAFAYETTE         26.13 
  7  Riddick, Alexys                  LHS-LAFAYETTE         26.42 
  8  Gardiner, Nahjah                 WHS-SMITHFIELD        26.70 
  9  Hill, Dasha                      WHS-BRUTON            26.82 
 10  Weimer, Ariel                    LHS-NEW KENT          27.06 
 11  Gravelle, Jordan                 WHS-JAMESTOWN         27.48 
 12  Wells, Alexus                    WHS-WARHILL           27.72 
 13  Marioneaux, Laura                WHS-WARHILL           27.92 
 14  Copeman, Kayla                   WHS-BRUTON            27.93 
 15  Derse, Emily                     WHS-JAMESTOWN         28.45 
 16  Reeves, Yasmine                  LHS-LAFAYETTE         28.52 
 17  dodd, victoria                   WHS-JAMESTOWN         28.57 
 18  Talley, Brea                     WHS-WARHILL           28.76 
 19  Hounshell, Maegan                WHS-WARHILL           29.11 
 20  Moore, Ozjha                     LHS-LAFAYETTE         29.14 
 21  Washington, Raven                LHS-NEW KENT          29.36 
 22  Bassett, Kailynn                 LHS-LAFAYETTE         29.42 
 23  Skinner, Precious                WHS-JAMESTOWN         29.78 
 24  Bryant, Laura                    WHS-JAMESTOWN         30.03 
 25  allen, ebonee                    LHS-NEW KENT          30.23 
 26  cooper, alexis                   LHS-NEW KENT          31.08 
 27  Wynne, Taylor                    LHS-YORK              31.23 
 28  Murray, Maya                     LHS-NEW KENT          31.41 
 29  Garrett, Sidney                  LHS-YORK              31.51 
 30  Atkins, Dionna                   WHS-SMITHFIELD        31.80 
 31  Gipson, Kirsten                  LHS-NEW KENT          31.85 
 32  Douglass, Kayla                  WHS-JAMESTOWN         31.93 
 33  Hermes, Michelle                 LHS-YORK              32.03 
 34  Robinson, Jessica                WHS-BRUTON            32.26 
 35  Andrews, Tayah                   WHS-BRUTON            32.50 
 36  McCurdy, Tori                    WHS-BRUTON            32.50 
 37  Ramsey, Brandi                   WHS-SMITHFIELD        32.55 
 38  Sharp, Terrain                   WHS-WARHILL           33.03 
 39  Conley, Taylor                   LHS-YORK                 NT 
 40  Skidmore, Victoria               LHS-YORK                 NT 
 41  Conner, Tatum                    LHS-YORK                 NT 
 42  Diana, Kayla                     LHS-YORK                 NT 
 43  Gittens, Leah                    LHS-YORK                 NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Smallwood, Desmond               LHS-LAFAYETTE         21.95 
  2  Smith, Thomas                    LHS-LAFAYETTE         22.93 
  3  Durant, Kwame                    LHS-LAFAYETTE         23.14 
  4  Hooks, Aaron                     LHS-LAFAYETTE         23.15 
  5  Dedmon, DeVonte                  WHS-WARHILL           23.46 
  6  Dunn, Chase                      LHS-NEW KENT          23.58 
  7  Samuelson, Christoff             LHS-LAFAYETTE         23.74 
  8  Meadows, Larkin                  WHS-JAMESTOWN         24.00 
  9  Parker, Storm                    LHS-NEW KENT          24.11 
 10  Fenner, Deontre                  WHS-SMITHFIELD        24.16 
 11  Lipscomb, Reggie                 WHS-WARHILL           24.29 
 12  Thompson, Iain                   LHS-LAFAYETTE         24.50 
 13  Smith, Jeffrey                   LHS-LAFAYETTE         24.95 
 14  Ward, T.J.                       LHS-NEW KENT          24.97 
 15  Wilson, Joseph                   LHS-YORK              25.20 
 16  Rowland, Christian               WHS-WARHILL           25.22 
 17  Volk, Michael                    WHS-JAMESTOWN         25.23 
 18  Gay, Christian                   LHS-YORK              25.24 
 19  Nixon, LaCroy                    WHS-WARHILL           25.31 
 20  Brown, Kai                       WHS-BRUTON            25.40 
 21  Turner, Daivon                   WHS-JAMESTOWN         25.66 
 22  Williamson, Trent                WHS-JAMESTOWN         25.94 
 23  Wells, Anthony                   WHS-WARHILL           25.96 
 24  Walker, Derrell                  WHS-JAMESTOWN         26.00 
 25  Yoon, Paul                       WHS-JAMESTOWN         26.00 
 26  Pierce, Duran                    WHS-SMITHFIELD        26.06 
 27  Williams, Nick                   LHS-NEW KENT          26.18 
 28  Wallace, Bilal                   WHS-BRUTON            26.18 
 29  Dedmon, Keron                    WHS-WARHILL           26.30 
 30  Hooker, Van                      LHS-YORK              26.51 
 31  Blackley, Antonio                WHS-SMITHFIELD        26.52 
 32  Lee, Trey                        LHS-NEW KENT          26.67 
 33  Taylor, Dan'vanlique             WHS-BRUTON            26.79 
 34  Cooper-Ochoa, J'Son              WHS-BRUTON            28.09 
 35  Sharp, Terrance                  WHS-WARHILL           28.77 
 36  Leonard, Christopher             WHS-BRUTON            28.89 
 37  Alford, Jalen                    WHS-BRUTON            28.90 
 38  LeForge, Trevor                  WHS-BRUTON            31.00 
 39  Grey, Bobby                      LHS-YORK                 NT 
 40  Trice, Maxwell                   LHS-YORK                 NT 
 41  Norman, Austin                   LHS-YORK                 NT 
 42  Lambert, Duquan                  WHS-SMITHFIELD           NT 
 43  Topper, Chance                   WHS-SMITHFIELD           NT 
 44  Bailey, DeVante                  WHS-SMITHFIELD           NT 
 45  Brackney, Michael                LHS-YORK                 NT 
 46  Wellons, William                 WHS-SMITHFIELD           NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Eudailey, Becca                  LHS-NEW KENT       11:44.95 
  2  Kopfer, Madisen                  WHS-JAMESTOWN      12:15.96 
  3  Simonsen, Haley                  WHS-JAMESTOWN      12:34.61 
  4  Queen, Alyssa                    WHS-BRUTON         13:04.67 
  5  Clements, Cassidy                LHS-YORK           13:11.84 
  6  Ferebee, Zoe                     WHS-BRUTON         13:36.01 
  7  Verive, Jessie                   LHS-LAFAYETTE      13:38.00 
  8  Purveyor, Fravarti               LHS-LAFAYETTE      14:16.00 
  9  Gellings, Kelly                  LHS-NEW KENT       15:28.18 
 10  Nelson, Blair                    WHS-SMITHFIELD     15:31.04 
 11  Donavan, Isabelle                WHS-SMITHFIELD           NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Osborne, Andrew                  LHS-YORK            9:46.82 
  2  Menzies, Jason                   LHS-LAFAYETTE       9:56.78 
  3  Warring, Levi                    LHS-LAFAYETTE      10:04.74 
  4  Watrous, Simon                   LHS-LAFAYETTE      10:14.09 
  5  Detrick, Nikolai                 WHS-SMITHFIELD     10:54.01 
  6  Loper, Andrew                    LHS-LAFAYETTE      10:54.64 
  7  McGuire, Alex                    WHS-WARHILL        10:59.36 
  8  Wahls, Ben                       LHS-LAFAYETTE      11:05.19 
  9  Giffin, James                    LHS-NEW KENT       11:09.49 
 10  Hart, James                      LHS-LAFAYETTE      11:15.00 
 11  Kempton, Ben                     LHS-YORK           11:15.00 
 12  McManus, Brian                   LHS-LAFAYETTE      11:15.12 
 13  Spoonhoward, Michael             WHS-SMITHFIELD     11:38.54 
 14  Ploppert, Gil                    LHS-NEW KENT       11:46.03 
 15  Deming, Miller                   WHS-SMITHFIELD     11:50.98 
 16  Wojcieszak, Cameron              WHS-BRUTON         11:56.00 
 17  Betro, Thomas                    WHS-BRUTON         12:46.57 
 18  Wilson, Walker                   WHS-WARHILL        12:52.16 
 19  Batchelor, Ransom                WHS-SMITHFIELD     13:07.16 
 20  Jumper, Ben                      LHS-NEW KENT       13:12.54 
 21  Murphy, Connor                   WHS-SMITHFIELD     13:37.60 
 22  Deely, Hagan                     WHS-WARHILL        13:53.80 
 23  schwegal, ian                    LHS-NEW KENT             NT 
 24  Sharps, Tj                       WHS-SMITHFIELD           NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  WARHILL  'A'                                         4:15.43 
  2  JAMESTOWN  'A'                                       4:17.63 
  3  BRUTON  'A'                                          4:18.98 
  4  JAMESTOWN  'B'                                       4:24.63 
  5  LAFAYETTE  'A'                                       4:26.03 
  6  SMITHFIELD  'A'                                      4:31.93 
  7  NEW KENT  'A'                                        4:36.38 
  8  NEW KENT  'B'                                        4:36.38 
  9  LAFAYETTE  'B'                                       4:45.34 
 10  YORK  'B'                                            4:55.49 
 11  YORK  'A'                                            4:55.49 
 12  WARHILL  'B'                                         5:03.37 
 13  WARHILL  'C'                                         5:10.54 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  LAFAYETTE  'A'                                       3:30.22 
  2  NEW KENT  'A'                                        3:32.78 
  3  JAMESTOWN  'A'                                       3:35.46 
  4  LAFAYETTE  'B'                                       3:36.00 
  5  LAFAYETTE  'C'                                       3:38.12 
  6  WARHILL  'A'                                         3:39.81 
  7  SMITHFIELD  'A'                                      3:41.40 
  8  BRUTON  'A'                                          3:49.24 
  9  JAMESTOWN  'B'                                       3:50.46 
 10  YORK  'C'                                            3:52.91 
 11  YORK  'A'                                            3:52.91 
 12  YORK  'B'                                            3:52.91 
 13  WARHILL  'B'                                         3:53.10 
 14  WARHILL  'C'                                         4:18.27 
 15  BRUTON  'B'                                          4:30.00 
 
Event 33  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ferrell, Krista                  LHS-LAFAYETTE         57.60 
  2  Allison, Deborah                 LHS-LAFAYETTE         59.50 
  3  Weimer, Ariel                    LHS-NEW KENT          59.68 
  4  Cody, Michaela                   WHS-BRUTON          1:01.42 
  5  Jones, Megan                     LHS-LAFAYETTE       1:01.70 
  6  Bryce, Shannon                   WHS-JAMESTOWN       1:01.87 
  7  Gravelle, Jordan                 WHS-JAMESTOWN       1:02.00 
  8  Marioneaux, Laura                WHS-WARHILL         1:02.91 
  9  Wells, Alexus                    WHS-WARHILL         1:03.25 
 10  Uvodich, Heidi                   WHS-BRUTON          1:03.69 
 11  Derse, Emily                     WHS-JAMESTOWN       1:04.21 
 12  Askew, Lauren                    LHS-YORK            1:04.53 
 13  Ramirez, Madelaine               WHS-SMITHFIELD      1:05.60 
 14  Jordan, Jamilla                  WHS-SMITHFIELD      1:07.09 
 15  Everrette, Taylor                WHS-BRUTON          1:08.00 
 16  Cole, Abby                       WHS-BRUTON          1:09.00 
 17  Bryant, Laura                    WHS-JAMESTOWN       1:09.87 
 18  Robles, Natalie                  LHS-YORK            1:10.00 
 19  Robinson, Jessica                WHS-BRUTON          1:10.92 
 20  Stroube, Ashleigh                LHS-NEW KENT        1:11.30 
 21  McCurdy, Tori                    WHS-BRUTON          1:12.00 
 22  Skinner, Precious                WHS-JAMESTOWN       1:15.00 
 23  Carter, Lauren                   LHS-YORK            1:15.00 
 24  Crone, Erica                     LHS-NEW KENT        1:16.04 
 25  Crone, Chelsea                   LHS-NEW KENT        1:18.73 
 26  Conley, Taylor                   LHS-YORK            1:24.76 
 27  Garrett, Sidney                  LHS-YORK                 NT 
 28  Dempsey, Samantha                LHS-YORK                 NT 
 29  Wynne, Taylor                    LHS-YORK                 NT 
 30  Varvil, Emily                    LHS-NEW KENT             NT 
 31  Watkins, Brynna                  LHS-NEW KENT             NT 
 32  Conner, Tatum                    LHS-YORK                 NT 
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Robinson, Coy                    LHS-NEW KENT          51.83 
  2  Hooks, Aaron                     LHS-LAFAYETTE         51.90 
  3  Smallwood, Desmond               LHS-LAFAYETTE         51.90 
  4  Durant, Kwame                    LHS-LAFAYETTE         52.09 
  5  Samuelson, Christoff             LHS-LAFAYETTE         52.19 
  6  Murdock, Chris                   WHS-JAMESTOWN         52.44 
  7  Bibbins, Maurice                 WHS-SMITHFIELD        53.01 
  8  Thompson, Iain                   LHS-LAFAYETTE         53.16 
  9  Tillis, Luke                     LHS-LAFAYETTE         54.10 
 10  Roselli, Nick                    LHS-LAFAYETTE         54.20 
 11  White, Jordan                    WHS-WARHILL           54.31 
 12  Lambert, Duquan                  WHS-SMITHFIELD        54.34 
 13  Hockaday, Ryan                   LHS-NEW KENT          54.59 
 14  Frazier, Scott                   WHS-BRUTON            55.03 
 15  Johnson, Jalen                   WHS-SMITHFIELD        55.35 
 16  Bills, Jaden                     WHS-JAMESTOWN         55.90 
 17  Williamson, Trent                WHS-JAMESTOWN         56.00 
 18  Stronach, Ray                    WHS-SMITHFIELD        57.58 
 19  Reynolds, Matt                   WHS-JAMESTOWN         57.88 
 20  Simon, Devin                     WHS-SMITHFIELD        58.52 
 21  Pierce, Austin                   WHS-JAMESTOWN         58.67 
 22  Nixon, LaCroy                    WHS-WARHILL           59.89 
 23  Barbour, Kennedy                 WHS-WARHILL         1:00.33 
 24  Armbruster, George               WHS-JAMESTOWN       1:02.00 
 25  Harris, Dillon                   WHS-WARHILL         1:02.64 
 26  Cooper-Ochoa, J'Son              WHS-BRUTON          1:03.44 
 27  Sink, Travis                     WHS-WARHILL         1:03.76 
 28  O'Connor, John                   WHS-WARHILL         1:04.06 
 29  Lum, Alex                        WHS-JAMESTOWN       1:04.23 
 30  Roos McClinton, Brandon          WHS-WARHILL         1:06.27 
 31  Jared, Henson                    LHS-YORK            1:10.00 
 32  venter, michael                  LHS-NEW KENT        1:12.46 
 33  LeForge, Trevor                  WHS-BRUTON          1:15.87 
 34  Brackney, Michael                LHS-YORK                 NT 
 35  Grey, Bobby                      LHS-YORK                 NT 
 36  Waltrip, Brandon                 LHS-NEW KENT             NT 
 37  Johnson, Chris                   WHS-SMITHFIELD           NT 
 38  Born, Ryan                       LHS-YORK                 NT 
Comments