Temporada 2015/2016
CUERPOS TÉCNICOS de los EQUIPOS del ATHLETIC CLUB


-

ENTRENADOR

PREPARADOR

FISICO

ENTRENADOR

PORTEROS

DELEGADO

SERVICIOS MEDICOS

MATERIAL

ATHLETIC

'Txingurri' Valverde

Jon Aspiazu (2º)

Joseba Etxeberria

Alberto Iglesias

J A Pozanco

Xabi Clemente

Aitor Iru

Andoni Imaz

Josean Lekue (médico)

Paco Angulo (médico)

Kepa Galardi (podólogo)

Juan Manuel Ipiña (masajista)

Alvaro Campa (fisioterapeuta)

Beñat Azula (fisioterapeuta)

Isusko Ortuzar (fisioterapeuta)

'Txetxu' Gallego

Jon Eskalza

Iker López

BILBAO

ATH.

'Cuco' Ziganda

Iñigo Lizarralde (2º)

Roberto Mtnez.'Tiko'

Iban Urkiza

E Estibariz

Imanol Etxeberria

Javier Arkotxa

Juan M Santisteban (médico)

Igor Gurtubai (fisioterapeuta)

Iñaki Garai

EFT

Joseba Agirre

Bingen Arostegi (2º)

Edurne Burgoa

Manex Sagarna

Rafa Maza

Javier G Iglesias (médico)Gontzal Díaz-Beitia (médico)

Germán Crespo (fisioterapeuta)

Nerea Díaz (readaptadora)

Itziar Muriel (masajista)

-

EFT B

Txus Gojenuri

Aritz Yarritu

Jokin Zamorano

Gontzal Díaz-Beitia (médico)

Germán Crespo (fisioterapeuta)

Nerea Díaz (readaptadora)

Itziar Muriel (masajista)

-

CD

BASCONIA

Jose Luaces

Jon Solaun (2º)

-

Armando Ribeiro

J I Azurmendi (Pres)

Unai Azurmendi(Del)

Fernando Loidi (ATS)

Paco Lozano

(encarg. campo)

U21

Premier League

Jon Solaun

Roberto Mtnez.'Tiko'

Txema Añibarro

Iker Egaña

Imanol Etxeberria

-

-

-

JUV. A

Imanol de la Sota

Iñaki G Abadía (2º)

-

Armando Ribeiro

Josu Larrazabal

-

-

JUV. B

Iban Fuentes

A Solabarrieta (2º)

-

R Salvador 'Txentes'

-

-

CAD. A

(2000)

Ander Alaña

I de la Sota (2º)

-

Mario García

-

-

CAD. B

(2001)

Patrik Guerra

Jose Luaces (2º)

-

Peio Agirreoa

Borja María

-

-

INF. A

(2002)

Iñaki Glez Abadía

Ander Alaña (2º)

-

Unai Irasuegi

-

-

INF. B

(2003)

Aritz Solabarrieta

Ibán fuentes (2º)

-

Unai Julián

Joseba Basarrate

-

-

ALE. A

(2004)

Oskar Alkorta

Jon Solaun (2º)

-

Roberto Domínguez

-

-

ALE. B

(2005)

Joseba Bikandi

Oskar Alkorta (2º)

-

Jon Agirrebengoa

-

-

ALE. C

(2005)

Txema Añibarro

Luis Prieto (2º)

-

Jon Zugazagoitia

-

-