Temporada 2015/2016 - CD BASCONIA
CALENDARIO - RESULTADOS - CLASIFICACION




CD BASCONIA

  CALENDARIO - 3ª DIVISION - Grupo IV 

Jor.

Fecha

Res. (pos.)

Partido

Res. (pos.)

Fecha

Jor.

1

23/08 - 11:30

3 - 1 (1º)

CD Basconia - CD Getxo

1 - 0 (10º)

9/01 - 17:00

20

2

28/08 - 11:30

 0 - 0 (3º)

Santutxu FC - CD Basconia

2 - 1 (9º)

17/01- 11:30

21

3

5/09 - 18:30

3 - 1 (1º)

CD Basconia - CD Santurtzi

2 - 1 (12º)

23/01 - 17:30

22

4

12/09 - 11:30

1 - 1 (2º)

CD Berio FT - CD Basconia

0 - 1 (13º)

30/01 - 16:30

23

5

16/09 - 19:30

5 - 1 (1º)

CD Basconia - Deportivo Alavés B

8 - 1 (14º)

6/02 - 16:00

24

6

20/09 - 12:00

0 - 2 (1º)

SCD Durango - CD Basconia

3 - 1 (12º)

14/02 - 17:00

25

7

26/09 - 17:30

1 - 1 (1º)

CD Basconia - CD Lagun Onak

2 - 0 (14º)

20/02 - 16:30

26

8

3/10 - 18:00

4 - 0 (3º)

SD Zalla UC - CD Basconia

1 - 0 (12º)

28/02 - 11:30

27

9

11/10 - 17:30

0 - 2 (5º)

CD Basconia - CD Vitoria

2 - 1 (13º)

6/03 - 11:30

28

10

18/10 - 17:00

2 - 1 (8º)

Bermeo FT - CD Basconia

0 - 4 (14º)

12/03 - 17:00

29

11

25/10 - 17:00

0 - 2 (11º)

CD Basconia - SD Zamudio

1 - 4 (13º)

19/03 - 17:00

30

12

31/10 - 17:45

2 - 2 (10º)

SD Deusto - CD Basconia

0 - 0 (14º)

24/03 - 11:30

31

13

7/11 - 17:00

8 - 1 (9º)

CD Basconia - CD Aurrera de Ondarroa

4 - 2 (14º)

2/04 - 16:30

32

14

15/11 - 16:30

0 - 2 (6º)

UD Aretxabaleta - CD Basconia

2 - 2 (14º)

10/04 - 11:30

33

15

22/11 - 11:30

0 - 3 (7º)

CD Basconia - SD Beasain

2 - 0 (15º)

16/04 - 17:00

34

16

28/11 - 17:00

2 - 0 (8º)

Pasaia KE - CD Basconia

1 - 0 (15º)

23/04 - 17:00

35

17

12/12 - 18:30

0 - 1 (11º)

SD Balmaseda FC - CD Basconia

0 - 2 (15º)

1/05 - 18:00

36

18

19/12 - 17:00

3 - 2 (9º)

CD Basconia - CD Betoño Elgorriaga

1 - 3 (14º)

6/05 - 19:15

37

19

3/01 - 17:00

1 - 1 (9º)

CD Aurrera de Vitoria - CD Basconia

0 - 1 (14º)

13/05 - 19:30

38



3ª DIVISION - Gr.IV - TEMPORADA 2015/2016

 

TOTAL

CASA

FUERA

Pts

J

G

E

P

F

C

Dif

Pts

J

G

E

P

Pts

J

G

E

P

1

Zamudio

74

38

22

8

8

65

40

25

38

19

12

2

5

36

19

10

6

3

2

Club Bermeo FT

67

38

19

10

9

57

35

22

38

19

11

5

3

29

19

8

5

6

3

Lagun Onak

66

38

17

15

6

39

26

13

35

19

10

5

4

31

19

7

10

2

4

Balmaseda FC

64

38

18

10

10

50

35

15

44

19

13

5

1

20

19

5

5

9

5

Beasain

63

38

17

12

9

54

36

18

38

19

11

5

3

25

19

6

7

6

6

CD Vitoria

61

38

17

10

11

47

32

15

32

19

9

5

5

29

19

8

5

6

7

Santutxu

53

38

14

11

13

39

33

6

29

19

7

8

4

24

19

7

3

9

8

Zalla Unión

52

38

13

13

12

54

43

11

28

19

7

7

5

24

19

6

6

7

9

Pasaia KE

52

38

15

7

16

36

48

-12

33

19

10

3

6

19

19

5

4

10

10

Durango

50

38

11

17

10

29

34

-5

31

19

8

7

4

19

19

3

10

6

11

CD Getxo

50

38

13

11

14

43

38

5

29

19

7

8

4

21

19

6

3

10

12

Alavés B

48

38

13

9

16

54

52

2

29

19

8

5

6

19

19

5

4

10

13

CD Berio FT

47

38

12

11

15

45

48

-3

29

19

8

5

6

18

19

4

6

9

14

Basconia

46

38

13

7

18

53

62

-9

30

19

9

3

7

16

19

4

4

11

15

Santurtzi

46

38

10

16

12

40

46

-6

28

19

7

7

5

18

19

3

9

7

16

SD Deusto

45

38

10

15

13

38

46

-8

32

19

8

8

3

13

19

2

7

10

17

CD Aurrera de Ondarroa

41

38

11

8

19

50

76

-26

31

19

8

7

4

10

19

3

1

15

18

Aurrerá de Vitoria

40

38

9

13

16

33

50

-17

24

19

6

6

7

16

19

3

7

9

19

CD Elgorriaga

32

38

7

11

20

36

56

-20

16

19

4

4

11

16

19

3

7

9

20

Aretxabaleta

28

38

4

16

18

34

60

-26

13

19

1

10

8

15

19

3

6

10