News‎ > ‎

2019 Academic All State

SR. Academic All State

1st Team by GPA - 3.75+
NAME SCHOOL GPA COACH
Keith Pinaire Eastern (Pekin) 5.03 Chris Hinkle
Roy Reynolds Avon 4.72 Zach Errett
Brandon Bryant Eastern (Pekin) 4.71 Chris Hinkle
Derek Sikorski Pendleton Heights 4.61 David Cloud
Zach Cawood Homestead 4.57 Nathan DeVaux
Darien Herbert Ben Davis 4.4 Jordan Knudson
Jacob Moran Portage 4.35 Leroy Vega
Cade Cox Lewis Cass 4.32 Nate Burrous
Jackson Heldt Carmel 4.32 Ed Pendoski
Dirk Herschberger Woodlan 4.27 Anthony Girod
Parker Moseley North Montgomery 4.26 Bryce McCoy
Daniel Tolin Chesterton 4.24 Chris Joll
Emmett Delaney Bishop Dwenger 4.24 John Tone
Nathan Conley Avon 4.22 Zach Errett
Grant Johnson New Prairie 4.21 Bobby Whitenack
John Bock Whiting 4.18 JR Ford
Zane Gilbreath Rochester 4.15 Clint Gard
Melody Barrows Westfield 4.14 Phil Smith
Bryce Woods Indian Creek 4.14 Pat Dowty
Lucas Juengel Bellmont 4.13 Paul Gunsett
Yu-Cheng (Ian) Yang Faith Christian 4.11 Justin Kuhn
Carson Waddell Danville 4.09 Matthew Fallon
Karsten Harshbarger Lawrence North 4.06 Jason Smith
Landon Betz Jasper 4.04 Jace Brescher
Hunter Watts Jimtown 4.04 Jerimiah Maggart
Blake Dekard Edgewood 4.04 Greg Ratliff
Seth Johnson North Montgomery 4.03 Bryce McCoy
Michael Garrett Bishop Dwenger 4.03 John Tone
Jacob Borto John Glenn 4.03 Andy King
Parker Bates Adams Central 4.03 Tony Currie
Luke Lenig New Prairie 4.01 Bobby Whitenack
Dillon Riddell Crawford County 4.01 Mike Carlisle
Trent Smith Roncalli 4.0 Wade McClurg
Zachary Otto South Dearborn 4.0 George Gardner
Isaiah Tipping Wawasee 4.0 Frank Bumgardner
Tyler Brubaker McCutcheon 4.0 Chuck Wallace
Evan Burge McCutcheon 4.0 Chuck Wallace
Garrett Hetsner Eastern (Howard) 4.0 Bob Jarrett
Isaac Maurer Eastern (Howard) 4.0 Bob Jarrett
Ryan Keller Eastern (Howard) 4.0 Bob Jarrett
Tyler Dixon Bloomington South 3.99 Mike Runyon
Ciera Broukal Bloomington South 3.99 Mike Runyon
Robert Martin Owen Valley 3.98 Steven Spicer
Evan Beasley Northridge 3.98 Eric Highley
Noah Reff Caslte 3.98 Bob Harmon
Frank Keller Crown Point 3.97 Branden Lorek
Patrick Sander Southridge 3.97 David Schank
Jacob Armstrong Winamac 3.96 Cody Hook
Dalton Huffman Noblesville 3.96 Michael Weimer
Mason Burkholder Bellmont 3.95 Paul Gunsett
Jack Rockne Hurley Penn 3.95 Brad Harper
Alexander Gronkiewicz Kankakee Valley 3.94 Mark Line
Kyle Saez Westfield 3.94 Phil Smith
Kirby Roudebush Tipton 3.93 Mark Barker
Lance Cory Western 3.92 Chad Shepherd
Carter Thornhill Plainfield 3.92 Brian Smiley
Chase Wilkerson Mt. Vernon Fortville) 3.91 Chad Masters
Dallin Anderson Columbus North 3.91 Matt Joyce
Cole Baker Frankton 3.91 Courtney Duncan
Jake Schoegge Columbus East 3.9 Chris Cooper
Tucker Schank Southridge 3.9 David Schank
Zion Essex Southmont 3.89 Jamie Welliever
Dylan Goudy Western 3.89 Chad Shepherd
Gage Holder Western 3.89 Chad Shepherd
Austin Lane Perry Meridian 3.88 Matt Schoettle
Cameron Bacon Carmel 3.88 Ed Pendoski
Jon Ruble Bellmont 3.88 Paul Gunsett
Nicholas Riddell Crawford County 3.87 Mike Carlisle
Taylor Wells  Southern Wells 3.86 Ryan Landis
Sean Cotteleer Tri-West 3.86 Daniel Muchler
Abhay Rathee Jasper 3.85 Jace Brescher
Branden Oakley Harrison (WL) 3.85 Johnny Henry
Evan Lawhead Brownsburg 3.85 Darrick Snyder
Haylee Light-Autry South Spencer 3.84 Tom Packer
Aidian Rea Heritage Hills 3.82 Adam Zollman
Mariah Thompson TH North Vigo 3.8 Beau Pingleton
Noah Maravilla Hammond Gavit 3.8 Chris Sojka
Samuel Wertz Noblesville 3.8 Michael Weimer
Zachary Flynn Jasper 3.79 Jace Brescher
Nicholis Theis South Putnam 3.79 Patrick Pistelli
Corbin Went Sheridan 3.78 Steve Leonard
Skyelar Seward Frankfort 3.78 Richard Sallee
Brady Szczerbik Cloverdale 3.78 Chris Kaufman
Nicholas Hosier Bishop Dwenger 3.78 John Tone
Ryan Rasler Prairie Heights 3.77 Brett Smith
Adam Negangard East Central 3.77 Mark Kirchgassner
Jake Jenkins Homestead 3.77 Nathan DeVaux
Cauy Thomas Greencastle 3.77 Shane Thomas
Zackary Knoll Noblesville 3.76 Michael Weimer
Caleb Wamsley Rensselaer Central 3.76 Hunter Hickman
Wyatt Bible Fountain Central 3.75 Kameron Banes
Kylei Gray Penn 3.75 Brad Harper
Brooks Hartz Castle 3.75 Bob Harmon
Levi Hexamer Heritage Hills 3.75 Adam Zollman

Honorable Mention by GPA - 3.25 - 3.74
NAME SCHOOL GPA COACH
Brendan Riley Fountain Central 3.74 Kameron Banes
Steven Latre Crawfordsville 3.74 Chris Ervin
Colin Fee Mishawaka 3.73 Steven Sandefer
Jacob Bolte Columbus East 3.73 Chris Cooper
Drake Ferrell Tri-County 3.73 James Wamsley
Jared Diep New Palestine 3.72 Alex Johns
Camden Rose Cascade 3.71 Adam Metzger
Joshua Roehm South Vermillion 3.71 Ron Stateler
Lucas Schmit Jay County 3.71 Eric Myers
Kade Zadylak Norwell 3.7 John Johnson
Kent Jasper Northfield 3.7 Gary Norman
Derek Blubaugh Bloomington South 3.69 Mike Runyon
Luke Adams Cathedral 3.68 Sean McGinley
Amanda Feder Penn 3.67 Brad Harper
James Dycus Warren Central 3.67 Jim Tonte
Jacob Duncan Southern Wells 3.67 Ryan  Landis
Benjamin Lee New Prairie 3.67 Bobby Whitenack
Daniel Cristobal Goshen 3.64 Jim Pickard
Benjamin Batchelder Guerin Catholic 3.64 Andrew Fleenor
Cameron Amento Evansville Central 3.64 Michael  Lapadat
Alexander Mosconi Cathedral 3.64 Sean McGinley
Joshua Warmick Portage 3.63 Leroy Vega
Patrick Etzler Brebeuf Jesuit 3.63 Cory Watkins
Samir Ahsan West Lafayette 3.62 Rick Roseman
Nicholas South Columbus East 3.62 Chris Cooper
Isaiah Fultcher Jeffersonville 3.61 Danny Struck
Camden Spears Plainfield 3.60 Brian Smiley
Jose Grimmett Warsaw 3.6 Kris Hueber
Carson Brewer Avon 3.6 Zach Errett
Jacob Hirsch Evansville Memorial 3.59 Larry Mattingly
Brooks Davis Perry Meridian 3.57 MattSchoettle
Matthew Gimson Jimtown 3.57 Jerimiah Maggart
Asa Garcia Avon 3.57 Zach Errett
Joseph Kuhl Culver Academies 3.56 Matt Behling
Evan Overton Boonville 3.56 Dusty Marchand
Jarod Miller Pendleton Heights 3.56 David Cloud
Lorenzo Salazar Roncalli 3.56 Wade McClurg
Seth Sutton Prairie Heights 3.55 Brett Smith
Bryce Reish Lewis Cass 3.55 Nathan Burrous
Ethan Hicks  FW Carroll 3.54 Tim Sloffer
Logan Mosser Adams Central 3.54 Tony Currie
Samuel Fair Perry Meridian 3.54 Matt Schoettle
Henry Hilger Bishop Dwenger 3.54 John Tone
Shawn Gibson Pendleton Heights 3.53 David Cloud
Juan Ortega-Martinez Woodlan 3.53 Anthony Girod
Aaron Stichter Triton 3.53 Matt Arveson
Chadd Ervin Crawfordsville 3.52 Chris Ervin
Luke Arthur Bloomington North 3.52 Chandler Pogue
Thomas Hemmelgarn Jay County 3.52 Eric Myers
Nicholas Sprankles Bluffton 3.51 Ben Sprunger
Matthew Davis WL Harrison 3.51 Johnny Henry
Hayden Lohrey Shenandoah 3.5 Jason Barbosa
Cameron Worley Lafeyette Jefferson 3.5 Tom Miller
Brock Peele Portage 3.5 Leroy Vega
Cayden Rooks Columbus East 3.5 Chris Cooper
Adyson Baber Hamilton Heights 3.5 Gary Myers
Nathaniel Duncan McCutcheon 3.49 Chuck Wallace
Colin Faubion New Palestine 3.48 Alex Johns
Ismael Castillo Calumet New Tech 3.48 Jim Wadkins
Dakota Roudebush Bellmont 3.48 Paul Gunsett
Hannah Pugh North Vermillion 3.48 Robby Davis
America Valencia Lafayette Jefferson 3.48  Tom Miller
LeVon Bellemy Edgewood 3.47 Greg Ratliff
Isaac Weimer West Noble 3.46 Tom Marsh
Elijah Malone Vincennes Lincoln 3.46 Matt Collins
Zackary Wilburn Milan 3.46 Ron Prozanski
Jacob Trefren Culver Academies 3.45 Matt Behling
Montgomery Hill Adams Central 3.45 Tony Currie
Justin Poeppel Leo 3.45 Rod Williams
Anthony Cook Crawfordsville 3.44 Chris Ervin
Conner Gimson Jimtown 3.44 Jerimiah Maggart
Isaac Hall Jeffersonville 3.43 Danny Struck
Carson Trizton Danville 3.43 Matthew Fallon
Noah Ben-Todd Brown Penn 3.42 Brad Harper
Treyton Mucker Tell City 3.42 Neal Stahly
Ana Medrano Alvarez Lafayette Jefferson 3.42 Tom Miller
Brayden Wright Rensselaer Central 3.41 Hunter Hickman
Chandler Chapman Jay County 3.41 Eric Myers
Adam Bushorn South Dearborn 3.41 George Gardner
Austin Leech Garrett 3.4 Nick Kraus
Torion'Ja Forrest Peru 3.4 Andy Hobbs
Lukaas Roller DeKalb 3.4 Travis Gaff
Nicholas Willham Greenwood 3.4 Jay Yates
Salome Walker Mishawaka 3.4 Steven Sandefer
David Sheley South Bend Riley 3.39 Bill Flatt
Timothy Burton Paoli 3.39 Darek Newkirk
Dylan Carrier Evansville Central 3.39 Michael Lapadat
Samuel Massa TH North Vigo 3.39 Beau Pingleton
Alexander Coleman Culver Academies 3.38 Matt Behling
Jeffrey Harper Penn 3.38 Brad Harper
Carter Hettinger Winamac 3.38 Cody Hook
Spencer Fears Roncalli 3.38 Wade McClurg
Alara Boyd Yorktown 3.37 Kurt Hess
Luke Lechner Western 3.37 Chad Shepherd
Julio Navarro Goshen 3.37 Jim Pickard
Lukasz Walendzak Cathedral 3.37 Sean McGinley
Logan Macklin Adams Central 3.37 Tony Currie
Cole Meeks Southern Wells 3.37 Ryan Landis
Deacon Pettiford Lawrence North 3.37 Jason Smith
Brayden Clevenger New Palestine 3.37 Alex Johns
Reis Schrock Carroll (FW) 3.36 Tim Sloffer
Christian Merrill Chesterton 3.36 Chris Joll
Dylan Johnson Jeffersonville 3.35 Danny Struck
Garrett Caurro Penn 3.34 Brad Harper
John Harris Roncalli 3.34 Wade McClurg
Jeremiah Livers West Washington 3.33 Dennis Tankersley
Kameron Kendall North Posey 3.32 Cody Moll
Tanner Schoeff Central Noble 3.31 Sam Ocampo
Alexander Raske Garrett 3,3 Nick Kraus
Austin Johnson Kokomo 3.3 Mike Miller
Cody Edmonds Brownsburg 3.29 Darrick Snyder
Brock Merkel Harrison (WL) 3.29 Johnny Henry
Colton McCrary Vincennes Lincoln 3.28 Matt Collins
James Fale Lewis Cass 3.28 Nathan Burrous
Peyton Pruett Center Grove 3.28 Maurice Swain
Kyle Hagedorn Tell City 3.28 Neal Stahly
Brenner Romine Blackford 3.28 Greg Garringer
Jacob Flew Pendleton Heights 3.27 David Cloud
Tallon Surber Clinton Central 3.27 Austin Faulkner
Morgan Smith Columbus North 3.26 Matt Joyce
Justin Tracy Southport 3.26 Nick Skinner
Payton Frye Southport 3.26 Nick Skinner
Tyler Hawhee Tell City 3.26 Neal Stahly
Ryan Mahoney Westfield 3.26 Phil Smith
Benjamin Inman Bloomington South 3.26 Mike Runyon
Dawson Frasher Jay County 3.26 Eric Myers
Jacob Beehn Portage 3.26 Leroy Vega
Nathan Stevenson Penn 3.26 Brad Harper
Trace Thomas Greencastle 3.26 Shane Thomas
Alexander Kolkman Bishop Dwenger 3.25 John Tone

JR. Academic All State

1st Team by GPA - 3.75+
NAME SCHOOL GPA COACH
Nolan McAfee Avon 4.71 Zach Errett
Jacob Krouse Valparaiso 4.49 Jake Plesac
Brodyn Ruiz Ben Davis 4.41 Jordan Knudsen
Suhas Chundi Carmel 4.41 Ed Pendoski
Stella Cooley Lafayette Jefferson 4.40 Tom Miller
Andrew Irick Hamilton Southeastern 4.38 Nick Brobst
Noah Pownall Western 4.35 Chad Shepherd
Hayden Tippman FW Snider 4.32 Matthew Cochran
Dylan Dorman Greenfield-Central 4.29 Josh Holden
Nick Lawler Rushville 4.25 Mark Mathews
Danny Herschberger Woodlan 4.24 Anthony Girod
Rhent Addis Northridge 4.23 Eric Highley
Sam Crousore Hamilton Southeastern 4.22 Nick Brobst
Tanner Pistelli South Putnam 4.22 Patrick Pistelli
Aiden Orcutt Knightstown 4.19 Robbie Hadley
Kasey Carr East Central 4.18 Mark Kirchgassner
Ethan Butterfield Lawrence North 4.18 Jason Stewart
Brice Johnson Elkhart Memorial 4.16 Brian Weaver
Sam Carson John Glenn 4.16 Andy King
Logan Baugh Wawasee 4.16  Frank Bumgardner
Colin Jones New Palestine 4.16 Alex Johns
Samuel Miller Lewis Cass 4.15 Nathan Burrous
Excell Brooks Lawrence North 4.14 Jason Stewart
Tytus Ragle New Castle 4.14 Rex Peckinpaugh
Anjali Pant Penn 4.14 Brad Harper
Garrett Sharp Carmel 4.13 Ed Pendoski
Giovanni Diaz Wheeler 4.12 Robin Haddox
Caleb Murphy West Washington 4.11 Dennis Tankersley
Sam Henderson Mooresville 4.10 Dan Mikesell
Sillas Allred  Shenandoah 4.08 Jason Barbosa
Carson Eldred Westfield 4.07 Phillip Smith
Cash Nelson Franklin Community 4.06 Bob Hasseman
Aidan Alford Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4.06 Chad Masters
Thomas (TJ) Donnelly Crawford County 4.05 Michael Carlisle
Brady Ester FW Snider 4.05 Matthew Cochran
Logan Swallow Monroe Central 4.05 Kevin Driskill
Aaron Lizardi Calumet New Tech 4.04  Jim Wadkins
Cooper Jacks Jay County 4.04 Eric Myers
Elise Walton Lafayette Jefferson 4.02 Tom Miller
Cole Bergman Garrett 4.01 Nick Kraus
Braiden Hunter Rushville 4.01 Mark Mathews
Takeshi Greiner Southmont 4.01 Jamie Welliever
Clayton Fielden Garrett 4.00 Nick Kraus
Tyson Nisley LaPorte 4.00 Louis Kuzdas
Tonner Johnson Norwell 4.00 John Johnson
Samuel Hein Harrison (WL) 4.00 Johnny Henry
Jordan Hodge Attica 3.99 Dean Branstetter
Branden Simmons Frontier 3.99 Dave Cutchin
Joe Parrish Homestead 3.99 Nathan DeVaux
Reece Luhmann Hamilton Southeastern 3.98 Nick Brobst
Trevor Vannatta Madison-Grant 3.98 Dion Barton
Jacob Brittsan New Palestine 3.98 Alex Johns
John Robinson Delta 3.96 Gary Schliessman
Karson Meeks Fremont 3.95 Travis Smoker
Riley Horvath Jimtown 3.95 Jerimiah Maggart
Alec Viduya Roncalli 3.95 Wade McClurg
Jacob Atkins S.B. Riley 3.95 Bill Flatt
Matthew Lee Evansville Mater Dei 3.94 Greg Schaefer
Eli Dickens Evansville Mater Dei 3.94 Greg Schaefer
A.J. Swing Western 3.93 Chad Shepherd
Tyler Wagner Cathedral 3.92 Sean McGinley
Adam Behling Columbus North 3.92 Matt Joyce
Samuel Slivka Roncalli 3.92 Wade McClurg
Joshua Berger Northeastern 3.91 Corey Baker
Jaden Miller Northwood 3.90 Nate Andrews
Kyle Lawson Bellmont 3.89 Paul Gunsett
Garson Matnety McCutcheon 3.89 Chuck Wallace
Peyton Anderson Elkhart Central 3.88 Zach Whickcar
Elijah Hickman Rensselaer Central 3.88 Hunter Hickman
Grant Hogan Tri-West 3.88 Daniel Muchler
Griffin Reed Warsaw 3.87 Kris Hueber
Macartney Parkinson Evansville Mater Dei 3.85 Greg Schaefer
Jacob Beecher Harrison (WL) 3.85 Johnny Henry
Moses Hamm TH South Vigo 3.85 Gabe Cook
Brenden Mattingly Carmel 3.85 Ed Pendoski
Isiah Levitz Prairie Heights 3.85 Brett Smith
Kenneth Thompson Greenfield-Central 3.84 Josh Holden
Hayden Homoky Hobart 3.83 Jason Cook
Brandon Goeppner Pike Central 3.83 Ryan McCain
Brayden Lowery Roncalli 3.83 Wade McClurg
Eric Stattner Cloverdale 3.82 Chris Kaufman
Gabriel Recknor TH South Vigo 3.81 Gabe Cook
Casey Cornelius Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 3.80 Chad Masters
Josh Evans Noblesville 3.80 Michael Weimer
Alise Terhume Warren Central 3.80 Jim Tonte
Brock Hogenson Warsaw 3.80 Kris Hueber
Phoenix Rodgers Heritage Hills 3.79 Adam Zollman
Tyler Milam West Lafayette 3.79 Rick Roseman
Chris Wilkerson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 3.78 Chad Masters
Joey Gordon Columbus East 3.77 Chris Cooper
Collin Taylor Crown Point 3.77 Branden Lorek
Nate Dibley Elkhart Central 3.77 Zach Whickcar
Madjid Tohir F.W. North Side 3.77 Ethan Hirschy
Jeffery Dunasky Guerin Catholic 3.77 Andrew Fleenor
Xander Lowry Mooresville 3.77 Dan Mikesell
Zach Hasty Madison-Grant 3.77 Dion Barton
Gracie Lawson Bloomington South 3.76 Mike Runyon
Richard Pan Crawfordsville 3.76 Chris Ervin
Ethan Nash Franklin Community 3.76  Bob Hasseman
Omar Khaoucha Northridge 3.76 Eric Highley
Shayne Tierney West Noble 3.76 Tom Marsh
Noah White Columbus East 3.75 Chris Cooper
Ethan Duchaleau Eastern Howard 3.75 Bob Jarrett

Honorable Mention by GPA - 3.25 - 3.74
NAME SCHOOL GPA COACH
Brayton Slayton Frankton 3.73 Courtney Duncan
Justyce Walker Muncie Central 3.73 A.J. Bradley
Samuel Schroeder Southridge 3.73 David Schank
Baylee Fry Centerville 3.72 Mike Day
Devin Lotter Adams Central 3.71 Tony Currie
Tyce Freije Roncalli 3.71 Wade McClurg
Andrew Russell South Vermillion 3.71 Ron Stateler
Clayton Downey Southmont 3.71 Jamie Welliever
Horace Hill SB John Adams 3.71 Andre Scruggs
Colby Fleming Homestead 3.70 Nathan DeVaux
Logan Galbraith North Central 3.70 Lou Silverman
Fernando Hernandez Wawasee 3.70 Frank Bumgardner
Wade Presson Bloomington South 3.69 Mike Runyon
Brady Rullman East Central 3.69 Mark Kirchgassner
Chase Nelson New Palestine 3.69 Alex Johns
Dannion Barton Madison-Grant 3.68 Dion Barton
Brock Hueber Warsaw 3.68 Kris Hueber
Hunter Cottingham Western 3.68 Chad Shepherd
Beau DeYoung Kankakee Valley 3.67 Mark Line
Jacob Duncan Southern Wells 3.67 Ryan Landis
Jayce Flannelly West Lafayette 3.66 Rick Roseman
Joey Langeman Carmel 3.65 Ed Pendoski
Kyler West Evansville Memorial 3.65 Larry Mattingly
Adonis Boyd Jeffersonville 3.65 Danny Struck
Joseph Walker Mishawaka 3.65 Steven Sandefer
Nicholas Buchanan Prairie Heights 3.65 Brett Smith
Conner Morris Tipton 3.65 Mark Barker
CeeJay Bethard Tri-West 3.65 Daniel Muchler
Matthew Archer Edgewood 3.64 Greg Ratliff
Kaden Brooks Tri-West 3.64 Daniel Muchler
Angel Mendez Warsaw 3.64 Kris Hueber
McKinley Kemper Evansville Central 3.63 Michael Lapadat
Cayl Garland Lewis Cass 3.63 Nathan Burrous
Chandler Ciscell Western 3.63 Chad Shepherd
Oliver Eveler Northridge 3.62 Eric Highley
Dylan Goodman South Spencer 3.62 Tom Packer
Nolan Hathaway Garrett 3.61 Nick Kraus
Haakon Van Beynen Carmel 3.60 Ed Pendoski
Clayton Owens Crawfordsville 3.60 Chris Ervin
Cameron Eckstein Jasper 3.60 Jace Brescher
Logan Lothamer Leo 3.58 Rod Williams
Tyler Vredeveld Centerville 3.58 Mike Day
Jarrod Snyder Indian Creek 3.57 Pat Dowty
Tom Busch Leo 3.57 Rod Williams
Isaac Hawkins Fremont 3.56 Travis Smoker
Mitchell Wyrick Kokomo 3.56 Mike Miller
Haydn Prater Rochester 3.56 Clint Gard
Austin Brown Warsaw 3.56 Kris Hueber
Luke Bakels Harrison (WL) 3.55 Johnny Henry
Paul Faurote Adams Central 3.54 Tony Currie
Evan Gregory Wawasee 3.54 Frank Bumgardner
Nathan Willman North Posey 3.53 Cody Moll
Shawn Tyler Columbus East 3.52 Chris Cooper
Marcus Vaughn Rushville 3.52 Mark Mathews
Brayden Pearson Decatur Central 3.51 Aaron Schlueter
Jalen Haltom Franklin Community 3.51 Bob Hasseman
Tucker Adams Madison Consolidated 3.51 Tyson Skinner
Sean Moore Castle 3.50 Bob Harmon
Blake Kinney Maconaquah 3.50 Bob Feije
Trixie Maguran Jacobson Rensselaer Central 3.50 Hunter Hickman
Angi Amburgey Garrett 3.50 Nick Kraus
Miguel Penaloza S.B. Clay 3.50 Jay Love
Jacob Cookerly Brownsburg 3.49 Darrick Snyder
Jac Sproles Frontier 3.49 Dave Cutchin
Cullen Browning Northeastern 3.49 Corey Baker
Christian D'Antonio Portage 3.49 Leroy Vega
Cullen Browning Northeastern 3.49 Corey Baker
Brody Miskimon John Glenn 3.48 Andy King
Khua Thang Southport 3.48 Nick Skinner
Connor Pitney Triton 3.48 Matt Arvesen
America Valencia Lafayette Jefferson 3.48 Tom Miller
Anthony Poindexter Harrison (WL) 3.47 Johnny Henry
Brendan Moore South Spencer 3.46 Tom Packer
Bradley Springer Southridge 3.46 David Schank
Bradley Harrington North Central 3.45 Lou Silverman
Tylor Welliever Southmont 3.45 Jamie Welliever
Braxton Wright Union City 3.45 Kevin Lawrence
Taylor Guzman West Noble 3.45 Tom Marsh
Matthew McElroy Crown Point 3.44 Branden Lorek
Takoda Kissinger Eastside 3.44 Joel Richman
Jake Lone Northwood 3.44 Nate Andrews
Jack Hargan Attica 3.43 Dean Branstetter
Matthew Neff LaPorte 3.43 Louis Kuzdas
Carl Burrous Lewis Cass 3.43 Nathan Burrous
Gabe Davin Carmel 3.42 Ed Pendoski
Scottie Saylor Carroll (FW) 3.42 Tim Sloffer
Peter Brown Central Catholic 3.42 Patrick O'Keefe
Christopher Roth Culver Academies 3.42 Matthew Behling
Tregory Kellogg Harrison (WL) 3.42 Johnny Henry
Aaron Sherman John Glenn 3.42 Andy King
Jack Maxwell Tipton 3.42 Mark Barker
Ana Medrano Lafayette Jefferson 3.42 Tom Miller
Drake Campbell Brownsburg 3.41 Darrick Snyder
Andrew Wilmot Centerville 3.41 Mike Day
Garrett Mann Jay County 3.40 Eric Myers
David Kurtis Gagnon Frontier 3.39 Dave Cutchin
Chandler Shearer Garrett 3.38 Nick Kraus
Seth Chrisman Harrison (WL) 3.38 Johnny Henry
Shiloh Stasi Evansville North 3.37 Billy Hewig
Henry Gratzol Jimtown 3.37 Jerimiah Maggart
Cole Meeks Southern Wells 3.37 Ryan Landis
Marcus Debolt Churubusco 3.36 Josh Kimmel
Jon Williams Carmel 3.35 Ed Pendoski
Ethan Tillema Kankakee Valley 3.35 Mark Line
Daniel Richey Decatur Central 3.34 Aaron Schlueter
Cooper Noehre Greenfield-Central 3.34 Josh Holden
Sadie Kunze Penn 3.34 Brad Harper
Johnny Synesael Attica 3.33 Dean Branstetter
Alexander Naylor Hamilton Heights 3.33 Gary Myers
Robbie Gentry Mooresville 3.33 Dan Mikesell
Vince Sparrow Penn 3.33 Brad Harper
Yehezquel DeVault Penn 3.33 Brad Harper
Isabelle Lund South Vermillion 3.33 Ron Stateler
Jason Means Beech Grove 3.32 Ryan Williams
Brett Felder Elkhart Central 3.32 Zach Whickcar
John Klus Evansville North 3.32 Billy Hewig
Preston Mcelory F.W. North Side 3.32 Ethan Hirschy
Clayton Slayton Frankton 3.32 Courtney Duncan
Justice Cash Bloomington North 3.31 Chandler Pogue
Raskeek Bonds Goshen 3.31 Jim Pickard
Bryce Raber Homestead 3.31 Nathan DeVaux
Jackson Lee DeKalb 3.30 Travis Gaff
Lukas Medford Jimtown 3.30 Jerimiah Maggart
Reese Condon Mooresville 3.30 Dan Mikesell
Dalton Williams Pike Central 3.30 Ryan McCain
Caydhan Stevens Cloverdale 3.29 Chris Kaufman
Kaleb Kilmer Goshen 3.29 Jim Pickard
Alex Hubbard Guerin Catholic 3.29 Andrew Fleenor
Robert Williams Hamilton Heights 3.29 Gary Myers
Jacob Werts Jimtown 3.29 Jerimiah Maggart
Michael Fletcher Roncalli 3.29 Wade McClurg
Nevaeh Cox Jay County 3.29 Eric Myers
Drew Webster North Montgomery 3.28 Bryce McCoy
Will Stewart South Spencer 3.28 Tom Packer
Lowell Joya Rushville 3.27 Mark Mathews
Abdel Buat Tri-West 3.27 Daniel Muchler
Jonathan Jonkman Kankakee Valley 3.26 Mark Line
Jacob Platt Plainfield 3.26 Brian Smiley
Austin Woolston TH South Vigo 3.26 Gabe Cook
Dakota Skees Central Catholic 3.25 Patrick O'Keefe
Brendon Mark Mishawaka 3.25 Steven Sandefer
Baydin Hall North Montgomery 3.25 Bryce McCoy
Zachery Miller Northwood 3.25 Nate Andrews
Dakota Gaff Tippecanoe Valley 3.25 Kyler Kearby
Isaac Pfeiffer Harrison (WL) 3.26 Johnny Henry
Ĉ
Nick Stewart,
Feb 21, 2019, 8:38 PM
Comments