2015 edition:

SOTGKus Plastu (SVK)
MVP menMoritz Lehmann, Hund Flach Werfen
MVP womenKlára Matejková, Chupacabras
Best LayoutLucas Neidhardt, Hund Flach Werfen (for  winning layout score catch in semis )
Beer race :  Banik Lasky, SVK


Games ITF 15
SOTG ITF 15

118) HundFlachWerfen (GER)
217) Trink okay (INTL)
313) Milkšejk (CZE)
42) Mental Discorders (SVK)
57) Chupacabras (CZE)
61) Wiener Mischung (AUT)
76) Storm (SVK)
85) Double Mando (INTL)
98) Sixty Forty (HUN)
103) Outsiterz (SVK)
1110) UFO (SVK)
1216) Banik Lasky (SVK)
1312) Soimii Patriei (ROU)
1414) Scorpions (SVK)
154) DJ Dahlem (GER)
1615) Drehst'n Deckel (GER)
1720) Discredit (SVK)
1819) Kus Plastu (SVK)
1911) I am the Walrus (POL)
209) The Smoothies (GBR)
qualified for ITF 2016





2014 edition:
Spirit of the Game: Sixtyforty HUN

MVP Women: Kristína Kvapilová Mosquito Attack
MVP Men:  Ján Rosina Discredit
Best Layout Award:  Sam Duda Soul Gringos (Layout catch to score in the last second of the finals)


01. Soul Gringos (AUT)
02. BP (CZE)
03. Mental Discorders (SVK)
04. Cheek2cheek (AUT)
05. Outsiterz  (SVK)
06. Morthens (SVK)
07. Goldfinger (GER)
08.Scorpions (SVK)
09. Mosquito attack
10.Chuck Bronson (AUT) 
11. Kus Plastu (SVK)
12. Storm (SVK)
13. Hund Flach Werfen (GER)
14.Discredit (SVK)
15. SkyUp (SVK)
16. Sixty Forty (HUN)
17. Stolichnaya (AUT)
18. Baník Lásky (SVK)


2013 edition:
Spirit of the Game: Scorpions

MVP Women: Lisa-Maria Hanghofer Chuck Bronson
MVP Men:  Sam Duda Soul Gringos
Best Layout Award:  Patrik Sopóci Mental Discorders (layout + callahan goal)
Beer race: Rob and Alex Dj Dahlem


1. Soul gringos (AUT)
2. Outsiterz  (SVK)
3. Mental Discorders (SVK)
4. Sixty Forty (HUN)
5. BP (CZE)
6. Dj Dahlem (GER)
7. Morthens (SVK)
8. Storm (SVK)
9. Kus Plastu (SVK)
10. OldsCool (AUT)
11. Chuck Bronson (AUT)
12. Stolichnaya (AUT)
13. Gyerejolész (HUN)
14. Scorpions (SVK)
15. Banik Lasky (SVK)
16. Discredit (SVK)
17. UFO Spacince (SVK)
18. Andromeda (Pickup)


2012 edition:
Spirit of the Game: Sir Mix a Lot

MVP Women: Sophie Stansbury, Uncle Johns Band - International
MVP Men:  "Zalut" , BP Olomouc
Best Layout Award:  Peter "Dratik" Drabik, Scorpions Bratislava (layout hand block) 

1. BP (CZ)
2. Sir Mix a Lot  (PL)
3. Outsiterz (SK)
4. Mental Discorders (SK)
5. DJ Dahlem (D)
6. Little Secret (CZ)
7. Flow Wroclaw (PL)
8. Blood 4 Blood (HU)
9. Chuck Bronson (AT)
10. Dreh and Trink (AT)
11. AmSand (AT) 
12. Scorpions (SK)
13. Oranjes (NL)
14. Uncle Johns Band (International)
15. Kus Plastu (SK)
16. Discredit (SK)
17. U.F.O. (SK)
18. Stolichnanya
19. Oscurotron Pick Up from Sirius
20. Death Star, Imperium

full results www.Leaguevine.com

2011 edition:
Spirit of the Game: Amsand Graz

MVP Women: Verena Horak, Amsand Graz
MVP Men: Branki  Jasko, Storm Bratislava
Best Layout Award:  Wojtek Starzewski Tequila Sunrise for Callahan Layout 


1. BP (CZ)
2. Yellow Fever (CZ)
3. Tequila Sunrise (PL)
4. Mosquitos (AT)
5. Storm (SK)
6. Amsand  (AT)
7. Uncle Johns Band (INTL)
8. Dreh und Trink (AT)
9. Blood for Blood (HU)
10. Scorpions (SK)
11. WCBU after party (IT/SK) 
12. Gyerejólesz (HU)
13. Trial and Error (DE)
14. Outsiterz  (SK)
15. RJP (PL)
16. Discredit (SK)

Game results 



Spirit of the Game results



2010 edition:

Spirit of the Game: Tequila Sunrise

MVP Women: Silvie Reithmann, Dj Dahlem
MVP Men: Adam Flajs, Golden Antz
Best Layout Award: Wojtek Starzewski, Tequila Sunrise


1. Storm
2. Tequila Sunrise
3. BP
4. Dj Dahlem
5. Morthens
6. Golden Ants
7. Outsiterz
8. Scorpions
9. Blood for Blood
10. Dreh und Trink
11. Mosquitos
12. Discredit
13. Trial & Error
14. Spreevolvers
15. Discoborci


Spirit of the Game results

team     SOTG rate
Tequila Sunrise 13,50
SpreeVolvers 12,38
DJ Dahlem 12,25
Morthens 12,13
BP 11,63
Discoborci 11,50
Golden Antz 11,38
Outsiterz 10,88
Dreh und Trink 10,88
Trial and Error 10,71
average SOTG 10,16
Storm 10,14
Discredit 9,57
Scorpions 9,00
Blood for Blood 8,50
Mosquitos 8,11