Rangliste - 25. Ilmenauer Schnellschachturnier

Rang

Teilnehmer

Verein/Ort

Titel

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Friedrich,Wiede

SV Empor Erfurt


8.0

51.0

45.50

2.

Brüggemann,Joachim

Erfurter SK

IM

7.0

53.0

39.25

3.

Steinacker,Alex

Erfurter SK


6.5

52.5

34.75

4.

Scheftlein,Richard

ESV Lok Meiningen


6.5

49.0

33.00

5.

Urankar,Hans-Peter

SC Unterhaching


6.0

48.5

29.75

6.

Geißhirt,Marco

SG Barchfeld/Breitunge


6.0

46.0

28.50

7.

Wagner,Ronald

MTV Saalfeld


6.0

42.0

24.50

8.

Horácek, David

Sk Praha-Smichov


6.0

41.0

27.25

9.

Jacobi,Robin

SV Empor Erfurt


5.5

50.5

27.50

10.

Sedý, Pavel

Tj Sokol Vysehrad


5.5

50.0

26.00

11.

Günther,Oliver

SC Bad Salzdetfurth


5.5

42.5

23.75

12.

Pähtz,Thomas

Ilmenauer SV

GM

5.0

53.5

27.00

13.

Falk,Kristoffer

Ilmenauer SV


5.0

45.5

21.75

14.

Lehmann,Joachim,Dr.

Ilmenauer SV


5.0

45.0

22.00

15.

Rosenhan, Jonas

Erfurter SK


5.0

44.5

23.00

16.

Hartung,Markus

Ilmenauer SV


5.0

44.5

21.75

17.

Curi Grados,Osmar

Ilmenauer SV


5.0

44.0

20.50

18.

Jörges,Frank

ESV Lok Meiningen


5.0

43.0

18.75

19.

Seinsoth,Paul

Erfurter SK


5.0

40.5

19.50

20.

Veselský, Jan

Sk Praha-Smichov


5.0

37.0

17.50

21.

Möller,Florian

SV Königsee


4.5

43.0

18.00

22.

Michael,Torsten

Ilmenauer SV


4.5

42.5

18.50

23.

Schenk,Stefan

Ilmenauer SV


4.5

40.5

16.75

24.

Brandt,Wolfgang

Ilmenauer SV


4.5

37.0

16.25

25.

Knobling,Rolf

USV Erfurt


4.5

36.5

15.00

26.

Handschuh,Franz

SV Stützerbach


4.0

43.0

17.50

27.

Rauch,Arwid

Ilmenauer SV


4.0

41.0

11.50

28.

Jícha, Tomás

Sk Mlejn Praha


4.0

39.5

15.50

29.

Catterfeld,Edgar

TSV Geschwenda


4.0

37.5

14.50

30.

Frank, Haakon

Ilmenauer SV


4.0

35.5

15.00

31.

Kühne, Jara

TU Ilmenau


4.0

33.0

10.50

32.

Sedá, Erika

Sk Praha-Smichov


4.0

28.5

9.50

33.

Trcka, Bohdan

Sk Praha-Smichov


3.5

40.5

13.50

34.

Stola, Stanislav

Sk Praha-Smichov


3.5

35.5

11.25

35.

Broda, Alexej

Sk Mlejn Praha


3.5

34.5

8.75

36.

Rauch,Bjarne

Ilmenauer SV


3.5

33.5

9.75

37.

Kuzin, Tomás

Sk Mlejn Praha


3.0

41.0

13.00

38.

Westerhoff,Emily

Erfurter SK


3.0

31.0

8.00

39.

Abuawad,Fares

Ilmenauer SV


3.0

31.0

6.00

40.

Heyer,Dieter

TSV Geschwenda


2.5

36.0

9.25

41.

Winger,Frank

Ilmenauer SV


2.5

30.5

7.50

42.

Steinacker, Lorenz

TU Ilmenau


2.5

30.5

5.00

43.

Trambitckii, Konstanti

TU Ilmenau


2.0

27.0

5.00

44.

Seinsoth,Maurice

Erfurter SK


1.5

30.0

3.50