WHO IS REGISTERED

[Last Updated On Monday August 28th 2012 10:00 PM]

First Name Last Name Year of Graduation Branch / Department
Anoop Verma 1987 Electrical Engineering
Pratish Kanani 1987 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Sanjay Keswani 1987 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Tanaaz Keswani ----  
Rahul Jain 2009 Civil Enginering
Ramesh Mehra 1963 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Seema Verma ----  
Praveen Gupta 1978 Electronics & Communications Engineering
Vivek Varma 1983 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Gowtham Atluri 2007 Computer Science
Aditya Nath 1985 Electrical Engineering
Seema Nath ----  
Kamal Ahluwalia 1988 Computer Science
Rohit Kumar 2003 Computer Science
Rachna Lal 2003 Architecture & Planning
Pradeep Padala ----  
Shanti Gupta 1960 Electrical Engineering
Ashit Vaish 1994 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Himanshu Jain 1983 Chemical Engineering
Piyush Srivastav 1989 Earth Sciences
Sandeep Chandel 1988 Metallurgical & Materials Engineering
Ankit Agarwal   Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Kanwardeep Madaan    
Ankur Gupta 2001 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Prerna Gupta 2001  
Kuldeep Gupta 1968 Architecture & Planning
Gyan Agarwal 1960 Electrical Engineering
Sadhna Agarwal ----  
Meera Varma ---- Architecture & Planning
Tarun Kumar 1984 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Deepti Kumar ----  
Stanley Samuel 1991  
Aditya Gupta 1974 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Manoj Goel 1981 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Joyce Mehra ----  
Hersh Kumar 1978  
Amit Singhal 1989 Computer Science
Madhup Singh 1994 Metallurgical & Materials Engineering
Kunwar Rajendra 1960 Civil Enginering
Shanno  Rajendra ----  
Sunil Bhatnagar 1977 Metallurgical & Materials Engineering
Abhay Singh 2003 Chemical Engineering
Sneha Singh ----  
Harpreet  Singh 1966 Electronics & Communications Engineering
  Singh 1966 Electronics & Communications Engineering
Roopa Gir    
Pervinder Johar 1987 Computer Science
Imran Mohammad 2001 Civil Enginering
Kartik Jayaram 1996 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Arvind  Srivastava 1985 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Anubhav Srivastava ----  
Sanjiv Sinha 1989 Civil Enginering
Padmakar Srivastava    
Meena Srivastava ----  
Jyotimitra . 1989 Architecture & Planning
Ashutosh Suvarna 2000 Civil Enginering
Natasha Ashutosh Suvarna ----  
Abhai Johri 1978 Electronics & Communications Engineering
Shantanu Agarwal    
Rwitwika Bhattacharya Agarwal ----  
Ankush Khanna 2000 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Dharmvir Bhatnagar 1966 Civil Enginering
Renuka Bhatnagar ----  
Atul Khanduri 1984 Civil Enginering
Kush Tandon 1987 Earth Sciences
Prem Shanker 1994 Electrical Engineering
Aseem Mital 1986 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Rajendra Garg 1964 (Feb) Civil Enginering
Anil Nagarkoti 1986 Electrical Engineering
Sanjeev Kumar 1988 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Anil Bisht 1977 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Kamran Qadeer 1986 Civil Enginering
Newal Agnihotri 1962 Electrical Engineering
Tony Alex 1986 Chemical Engineering
Anand Lal 1994 Metallurgical & Materials Engineering
Mrinalini Lal ----  
Rahul Aggarwal 1996  
Surendra Goel 1958 Civil Enginering
Kusum Goel ----  
Sumit Kumar 1997 Civil Enginering
Rajesh Bathwal 1994 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Renu Garg 1984 Mathematics
Nand Parkash ----  
Indranil Lahiri NA Metallurgical & Materials Engineering
  Lahiri    
Toolika Kashyap 2002 Management Studies
Jagannath Khanna MS Civil Enginering
Mrs Khanna    
Narendra Singh 2000 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
kalyan bagga 1970 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Roshan Goel 1967 Chemical Engineering
Amanpreet Singh 1994 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Revati Natesan    
Krish Natesan ----  
Alok Mahajan 1987 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Rajesh Tyagi 1986 Paper Technology
Mukund Kumar 2001 Chemical Engineering
Pawan Singh 2003 Paper Technology
Radhey Shyam Varshneya 1967 Civil Enginering
Kuldeep Malik    
Rajendra Aggarwal 1953 B.E. 
Pradipta Banerji    
Anasuya Banerji    
SP Gupta    
Ram Kelkar IIT Bombay  
William Houston VC  
Arjun Sen IIT KGP  
Sarvesh Mahesh 1981  
Arvind  Singhal 1979  
Sanjay Mehrotra 1983 Mechanical & Industrial Engineering
Ram Viswanathan 1985 Electronics & Communications
Vipin Kumar 1977  
Anupam Johri 1988 Chemical Engineering
ShamsherPrakash1954Civil Engineering