Organització‎ > ‎

Horaris d'atenció a pares 2017-18

Professor Día Hora
Alarcón, Enrique Jueves 12:00-12:55
Amador, Carmen Miércoles 12:00-12:55
Arqués, Betel Viernes  9:50-10:45
Bassitta, Germán Jueves 12:00-12:55
Betelu, Ana Martes 11:05-12:00
Calafat, Mª Dolors Jueves 11:05-12:00
Caldentey, Alicia Viernes 12:00-12:55
Caldentey, Cristina Martes 11:05-12:00
Calvo, Elena Miércoles 11:05-12:00
Canals, Carolina Jueves  9:50-10:45
Carbonell, Pilar Martes  8:55- 9:50
Carmona, Ana Belén Lunes 11:05-12:00
Carretero, Cristina Martes 11:05-12:00
Cervera, Paco Miércoles  9:50-10:45
Clapés, Maria Martes  9:50-10:45
Colom, Tomàs Lunes 12:00-12:55
Cortés, Octavio Martes  8:55- 9:50
Creo, Manuela Jueves  9:50-10:45
Crespí, Gabriel Miércoles 12:00-12:55
Cuart, Xisca Viernes 11:05-12:00
Del Canto, Alberto Jueves  8:55- 9:50
Delgado, Pedro Pablo Martes  8:55- 9:50
Deyá, Juan Lunes 12:00-12:55
Durán, José Manuel Miércoles 12:00-12:55
Esteve, Ana Belén Jueves  9:50-10:45
Fernández, Asun Jueves  9:50-10:45
Font, Margalida Miércoles 11:05-12:00
Font, Maria Viernes  9:50-10:45
García, Herminia Martes 12:00-12:55
García, Rosa Viernes  9:50-10:45
Giménez, Juan Viernes  8:55- 9:50
González, Juanjo Lunes  9:50-10:45
Gracia, Fanny Miércoles  8:00- 8:55
Ibáñez, Emilio Lunes 11:05-12:00
López, Elvira Jueves  8:00- 8:55
Lozano, Elvira Martes  8:55- 9:50
Martí, Raquel Jueves 11:05-12:00
Martínez, Aquilino Lunes 12:55-13:50
Massutí, Mª Mar Viernes 12:00-12:55
Moyà, Eduard Lunes 12:55-13:50
Nadal, Miquel Viernes  9:50-10:45
Navarro, Alfonso Lunes 11:05-12:00
Nieto-Moreno, Andrea Jueves 12:55-13:50
Oliver, Toni Lunes 12:00-12:55
Palacio, Alberto Jueves  8:00- 8:55
Papadopoulos, Georgios Lunes  8:00- 8:55
Pardo, David Viernes 12:55-13:50
Pascual, Ana Jueves  8:55- 9:50
Pascual, Irene Lunes  9:50-10:45
Piña, Joan Miércoles  8:55- 9:50
Pons, Maria Magdalena Martes 12:00-12:55
Prados, Rosa Jueves 12:00-12:55
Prieto, Gloria Martes 14:05-15:00
Pujol, Joana Martes  9:50-10:45
Quiles, Quintina Viernes  9:50-10:45
Roca, Jaume Jueves 12:55-13:50
Rosselló, Núria Viernes 11:05-12:00
Ruiz, Alberto Martes  8:00- 8:55
Salcedo, Laura Miércoles 12:55-13:50
Sánchez, Vicent Lunes 12:00-12:55
Sancho, Joana Viernes 12:00-12:55
Santisteban, Xisca Miércoles 14:05-15:00
Sanz, Gemma Martes 12:55-13:50
Sebio, Elisardo Jueves  8:00- 8:55
Serra, Maribel Martes  9:50-10:45
Serrano, Maria Viernes  9:50-10:45
Sierra, Lourdes Jueves  9:50-10:45
Solans, Isabel Viernes 12:00-12:55
Sureda, Miquel Martes 11:05-12:00
Talens, Clara Jueves  9:50-10:45
Tomàs, Damià Lunes  8:55- 9:50
Vanrell, Pere Jueves  9:50-10:45
Velasco, Javier Martes 12:00-12:55
Vidal, Antònia Viernes  8:00- 8:55
Villalonga, Gabriel Lunes  9:50-10:45
Comments