Home‎ > ‎Middle School Aquatics‎ > ‎

HEAT Water Polo

STILL UPDATING PAGE (BUT INFO IS CORRECT!!)

   WEEK 1 SCHEDULE (Games at Zeeland)

    Hudsonville 5th/6th Coed
    8:50 (Classroom) vs. EGR (blue)
    11:20 (Classroom) vs. EGR (blue)

    Hudsonville Boys (blue)
    8:00 (Diving Well) vs. Zeeland boys
    10:30 (Classroom) vs. Grand Haven coed

    Hudsonville Boys (maize)
    8:00 (Classroom) vs. Grand Haven coed
    10:30 (Classroom) vs. Grand Haven boys

    Hudsonville Girls (blue)
    9:40 (Classroom) vs. Rockford girls
    12:00 (Diving Well) vs. EGR girls (yellow)

    Hudsonville Girls (maize)
    8:50 (Diving Well) vs. Grand Haven girls
    11:20 (Diving Well) vs. Spartan coed

HEAT Middle School Polo Rosters (Week 1)

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

GENDER

GRADE

TEAM

Foster

Boak

M

5

5th/6th Coed

Jack

Bradley

M

6

5th/6th Coed

Casey

Fields

M

6

5th/6th Coed

Cameron

Fogt

M

6

5th/6th Coed

Kevin

Hall

M

6

5th/6th Coed

Benjamin

Harris

M

6

5th/6th Coed

Samuel

Lobbezoo

M

6

5th/6th Coed

Nolan

Marx

M

6

5th/6th Coed

Ethan

Meines

M

5

5th/6th Coed

Avery

Morren

F

6

5th/6th Coed

Anna

Niemann

F

6

5th/6th Coed

Alyssa

Rork

F

6

5th/6th Coed

Makalynn

Van Eerden

F

6

5th/6th Coed

Dylan

VanderJagt

M

6

5th/6th Coed

Kiana

Vu

F

6

5th/6th Coed

 

 

 

 

 

Micah

Bayle

M

7

Boys Blue

Tyler

Bayle

M

8

Boys Blue

Joshua

Bergstrom

M

8

Boys Blue

Nathan

Chalmers

M

8

Boys Blue

Tyler

Chalmers

M

6

Boys Blue

Ethan

Dennis

M

7

Boys Blue

Jacob

Ellis

M

7

Boys Blue

Liam

Kuiper

M

8

Boys Blue

Aiden

McDowell

M

6

Boys Blue

Colin

McDowell

M

8

Boys Blue

Ryan

Vanderveen

M

8

Boys Blue

 

 

 

 

 

Henry

Booker

M

7

Boys Maize

Elijah

Boonstra

M

8

Boys Maize

Gabriel

Ecenbarger

M

8

Boys Maize

Declan

Edema

M

7

Boys Maize

Ethan

Holwerda

M

7

Boys Maize

Jordan

Kerkstra

M

8

Boys Maize

Bryce

Laning

M

7

Boys Maize

Nathan

Porter

M

7

Boys Maize

Cooper

Randall

M

7

Boys Maize

Jack

Roehling

M

7

Boys Maize

Antonio

Vreux

M

7

Boys Maize

 

 

 

 

 

Stella

Biriouk

F

6

Girls Blue

Alexis

Coulter

F

8

Girls Blue

Elsa

Groenink

F

7

Girls Blue

Sydney

Kline

F

7

Girls Blue

Jenna

Kuiper

F

7

Girls Blue

Macie

DeJonge

F

8

Girls Blue

Marley

Persch

F

8

Girls Blue

Alexis

Van Oosterhout

F

8

Girls Blue

Isabella

Vreux

F

8

Girls Blue

Elizabeth

Havens

F

6

Girls Blue

Taylor

Wilson

F

6

Girls Blue

 

 

 

 

 

Emily

Anderson

F

8

Girls Maize

Sofia

Biriouk

F

8

Girls Maize

Tara

Buchner

F

8

Girls Maize

Alexis

Dickman

F

7

Girls Maize

Alexis

Halsted

F

8

Girls Maize

Rachel

Maki

F

8

Girls Maize

Jacki

Marshall

F

8

Girls Maize

Catherine

Reiss

F

8

Girls Maize

Elise

Tuttle

F

6

Girls Maize

Julia

Vande Guchte

F

7

Girls Maize

Alyson

Widner

F

6

Girls Maize

Comments