Олимпиада для школьников

Внимание!
Результаты очного тура 3.02.2019
Макс. б. - 27

ФИО

Школа

 

класс

результат

из 27 б.

1.       Лазунин Владимир

1, Арзамас

11

21

2.       Жидкова Милена

2

9

18,5

3.       Воронина Эльвира

МБОУ «Гимназия»

8

18

4.       Карюхина Яна

2

10

17

5.       Рычагов Даниил

МБОУ Березовская СШ

10

17

6.       Устинов Александр

МАОУ «Первомайская СШ»

10

17

7.       Захарова Светлана

МБОУ Березовская СШ

11

17

8.       Верина Арина

1

10

16

9.       Дряхлов Илья

МБОУ «Лицей»

8

16

10.   Романова Вероника

1

10

16

11.   Егорова Анна

МБОУ «Гимназия»

9

16

12.   Евстафьев Александр

3

9

15

13.   Калинин Данил

МБОУ «Гимназия»

11

15

14.   Ершов Георгий

МБОУ «Гимназия»

8

15

15.   Андреева Елизавета

МБОУ «Гимназия»

10

14

16.   Тошнова Анастасия

Филиала МБОУ КСШ Холязинская ОШ, 9

9

14

17.   Гараева Анна

МАОУ «Первомайская СШ»

10

13

18.   Суслова Алина

МБОУ «Гимназия»

11

13

19.   Елисеева Алина

МБОУ «Гимназия»

10

13

20.   Русаков Андрей

МБОУ «Гимназия»

8

12

21.   Погорелова Анастасия

МБОУ «Гимназия»

8

12

22.   Басок Виктория

г.Муром СОШ №3

11

12

23.   Слигузова Дарья

2

8

12

24.   Семочкин Олег

МБОУ «Гимназия»

8

12

25.   Бажанкина Арина

МБОУ «Гимназия»

9

12

26.   Паньшонков Роман

МБОУ «Гимназия»

10

12

27.   Анужес Александра

10

9

11

28.   Кузьмин Даниил

МБОУ «Гимназия»

10

11

29.   Бочин Владимир

МАОУ «Первомайская СШ»

8

10

30.   Бицура Татьяна

Лукоянов, Ульяновская школа

10

10

31.   Сыхраннова Мария

МБОУ «Лицей»

9

10

32.   Галеева Рената

МБОУ «Гимназия»

8

10

33.   Россиева Вероника

Абрамовская СШ

9

10

34.   Колобова Екатерина

7

10

10

35.   Лакеева Мария

Сергачская СОШ №5

8

9

36.   Ушанков Захар

10

9

9

37.   Жулина Елизавета

2

9

9

38.   Новикова Екатерина

МБОУ «Гимназия»

9

9

39.   Федосеева Евгения

г. Муром МБОУ «Гимназия» №6

11

9

40.   Батялова Юлия

Сергачская СОШ №3

9

9

41.   Орудшов Даниил

Сергачская МБОУ СОШ №6

10

8

42.   Ваганова Дарья

МБОУ «Гимназия»

9

8

43.   Абрамова Екатерина

7

10

8

44.   Рубцова Олеся

10

9

8

45.   Захарова Дарья

1

8

8

46.   Комарова Ирина

Сергачская МБОУ СОШ №6

10

7

47.   Матюхин Дмитрий

16

 

7

48.   Митрофанов Артем

16

9

7

49.   Степанова Наталия

МБОУ Большемурашкинская СШ

10

6

50.   Орехова Екатерина

МБОУ Большемурашкинская СШ

8

6

51.   Гришанина Лидия

МБОУ «Гимназия»

9

6

52.   Колобова Татьяна

7

10

6

53.   Фролова Екатерина

Сергачская МБОУ СОШ №5

8

6

54.   Мошкова Дарья

Сергачская МБОУ СОШ №6

9

6

55.   Волкова Евгения

2

9

5

56.   Морозова Мария

МБОУ «Гимназия»

8

5

57.   Вороонова Алена

Мотовиловская СШ

8

5

58.   Шпагина Дарья

МБОУ Березовская СШ

10

5

59.   Дмитриева Дарья

7

10

4

60.   Акулова Ангелина

7

10

4

61.   Казакова Анастасия

Мотовиловская СШ

8

3

62.   Шишкина Мария

МБОУ «Абрамовская СШ»

9

3

63.   Дубнин Дмитрий

Большемурашкинская СШ

8

2

Comments