Hippu booking

Weekly prices

Weeks 1-2555
Weeks 3-7290
Weeks 8-11555
Weeks 12-15685
Week 16-17700
Weeks 18-34290
Weeks 35-39390
Weeks 40-50290
Weeks 51-53555

How to book

Reservations can be made by phone or by e-mail. When you decide to reserve the Cottage we will send a reservation bill to you. When you have paid the reservation fee of 100 Euros you have confirmed your reservation. The rest of the rent must be paid 5 weeks prior to the rental time. If the period between the reservation and renting time is shorter than 5 weeks, the whole rent should be paid at once. 
The person who is renting the Cottage must be over 18 years old.