CALENDARIO Y CLASIFICACION CFF MARITIM "B"

CALENDARIO C.F.F. MARITIM  "B"  TEMP. 2014/15

LIGA AUTONOMICA FUTBOL FEMENINO
 

Jornada1 ª – 28/09/2014

C.D. XERACO   
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  2

Jornada – 05/10/2014

C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  0  - 
C.D. EL CAMPELLO   3

Jornada – 12/10/2014

C.D. DRAC CASTELLON "A"  4  -

C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  1

Jornada – 19/10/2014

C.F.F. MARITIM "B"
0  -  MISLATA C.F. "A"  1

Jornada –  26/10/2014

SP. C.F. PLAZA DE ARGEL "B"  1  -
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  0

Jornada –  02/11/2014

C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  4   -
ASPE U.D. "A"  0

Jornada 09/11/2014

C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  -
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "C"  0

Jornada 16/12/2014 

C.F. MIRAMAR  -
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  2

Jornada 23/11/2014

C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  1  -
LEVANTE UD SAD "C"  0

Jornada 10ª –  30/11/2014

U.D. CANALS  1  -
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  3

Jornada 11ª 07/12/2014

C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  1
VILLARREAL CF SAD "B"  1

Jornada 12ª 14/12/2014

C.D. OLIMPIC  1
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  1

Jornada 13ª 11/01/2014 

C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  2
U.D. ALGINET  0
Jornada 14ª 18/01/2014
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  4
C.D. XERACO   0
 Jornada 15ª –  25/01/2014
C.D. EL CAMPELLO  1
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  3
Jornada 16º 01/02/2014
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  3
C.D. DRAC CASTELLON "A"  2
Jornada 17º 15/02/2014
MISLATA C.F. "A"  2
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  0
Jornada 18º 22/02/2014
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  1
SP. C.F. PLAZA DE ARGEL "B"  5
Jornada 19º 01/03/2014
ASPE U.D. "A"  0
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  2
 Jornada 20º -  22/03/2014
VALENCIA FEMINAS C.F. "C"  4
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  9
Jornada 21º - 29/03/2014
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  2
C.F. MIRAMAR  1
Jornada 22º -  19/04/2014
LEVANTE UD SAD "C"  4
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  1
Jornada 23º26/ - 04/2014
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  4
U.D. CANALS  3
Jornada 24º -  03/05/2015
VILLARREAL CF SAD "B"  4
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"  3
Jornada 25º  -  17/05/2015
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"
C.D. OLIMPIC
Jornada 26º  - 24/05/2015
U.D. ALGINET
C.F.F. MARITIM "B"

GOLEADORAS
- Clara       15
- Barbara    7
- Jenny       9
- Jeni          6
-Rosa         3
- Natalia      2
- Maca        2
- Estefi        1
- Laila         1
- Espi          1
- Mica          1
- Olga          1
- Paula        1


CLASIFICACION  JORNADA 24ª   03/05/15

 
  Equipo PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF  GC
1 Mislata C.F. "A" 57 24 17  3  3 68  19
2 Levante U.D. SAD "C" 49 24 15  4  4 62  31
3 Sp. C.F. Plaza de Argel "B" 45 23 14  3  5 49  29
4 C.F.F. Maritim "B" 44 24 14  2  8 51  38
5 Aspe U.D. "A" 41 24 13   2  9 51  33
6 Villarreal CF SAD "B" 40 24 11   7  6 49  41
7 C.D. El Campello 38 24 12  2 10 45  32
8 C.D. Olimpic 33 23  9  6  8 52  48
9 Valencia Feminas C.F. "C" 33 24 11  0 13 45  54
10 C.D. Xeraco 29 24  8  5 11 46  53
11 C.D. Drac Castellon "A" 27 24  7  6 11 47  50
12 U.D. Canals 22 24   6  4 14 27  48
13 U.D. Alginet 12 24  3  3 18 28  71
14 C.F. Miramar 724 2 12127 98