Photo Gallery

Hardesty 15A Wins Copper Division @ OVR


Gamble 15R Wins Nickel Division @ OVR



Dircksen 13R Wins Mercury Division @ OVR



Dieringer 12R Runner-Up Nickel Division @ OVR


Binkley 12R places 5th in GOLD at OVR



Marbaugh 18R Wins OVR Bronze Division



Copland 16R WINS OVR Copper Division




5/14/2017
T Henkle 17A WINS OVR Bronze Division


5/14/2017
T Henkle & J Henkle 17A Teams
1st & 2nd place OVR Bronze Division


5/13/2017
Raterman/Schwieterman 1st in OVR Copper Division



5/14/2017
Schwieterman 16A wins GOLD at Paragon Tournament

April 30, 2017
Rammel 14A finishes 2nd in Bronze Division @ OVR Tournament


April 22, 2017
Thobe 12R wins GOLD @ Jackson Center High School

April 22, 2017
Mast 13R wins GOLD #4 @ Miami East 14R Tournament

April 9, 2017
Schwieterman 16R wins Gold #2 @ Ohio Northern University


April 8, 2017
VanGundy 11U wins GOLD #2  @ Maumee

April 2, 2017
Bruns 14R Wins Gold #4 @ Coldwater HS
(Pict. - Gold #2 @ Russia 3/4/17)


April 1, 2017
Binkley 12 R wins GOLD #4 @ Lehman HS

April 1, 2017
Raterman 12R wins GOLD @ Lucas Co Rec Center


April 2, 2016
Schwieterman 16R wins GOLD @ Lehman High School



April 2, 2017
Mast 13R wins GOLD @ University of Findlay




March 26, 2017
Wendel 14R 2nd place @ Lima Senior HighSchool


March 25, 2017
Bruns 14R wins Gold at Otterbein College


March 19, 2017
J. Henkle 17A wins Gold at Parkway HS




March 19, 2017
Dirksen's 13s won silver at Findlay


March 18, 2017
Marbaugh 14 R - Wins GOLD at Clinton Massie High School


March 18, 2017
Binkley 12R Wins GOLD at Coldwater



March 19, 2017
VanGundy 11U wins Gold @ Lima Lava 12U Tournament




March 11, 2017
Rammel 14A wins Gold @ Blackswamp


March 12, 2017
Hardesty 15A Xtreme - 2nd @ Blackswamp


Mast & Henkle 13R Teams


March 4, 2017
Gamble 15R Sharkz - 2nd @ Parkway High School

Kahlig 12R



February 25, 2017
Steininger 10U - Runner-Up @ The Paragon


February 26, 2017
Hardesty 18R Elite - Wins GOLD @ Dayton Sports Center

February 26, 2017
Bruns 14R - Wins GOLD @ South Metro Sports

February 26, 2017
Binkley 12R - Wins GOLD #2 @ Parkway High School


Dircksen 13R Thunder

February 19, 2017
Marbaugh 14R - 2nd @ Parkway High School


February 19, 2017
Stose 12R - Wins Gold @ Advancement Academy


February 18, 2017
Binkley 12R - Wins Gold @ Lucas County Rec Center, Maumee




February 11, 2015
Mast 13R - Wins Gold @ Buckeye Volleyball Center, Columbus


February 5, 2017
Wendel 14R -  Silver @ Glass City 15R Tournament 

February 5, 2017
Grand Lake Bolts 12R - Wins Silver @ Courts 4 Sports, Mason OH


January 29, 2017
Rammel 14A - Wins Gold @ Game Time Sports, Urbana


Tip: Replace this photo album with your own



Comments