2003

GP ČR; 20 - 21/09; 61 participants

  Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SSOS  1.    2.    3.    4.    5.
  1 Nechanicky Radek        6d CZ Nym  26 5 117 594  11+/b  2+/w 10+/b  3+/w  4+/w  |10250196
  2 Hora Jan                5d CZ Pra  25 4 120 589   8+/w  1-/b  5+/b  7+/w  3+/b  |10401083
  3 Dach Zbynek             4d CZ Plz  24 3 120 593   5+/b 10+/b  7+/w  1-/b  2-/w  |10233872
  4 Grosser Tomas           3d CZ KVa  24 3 118 576   6-/b 11+/w  9+/b  8+/w  1-/b  |10225908
  5 Jurek Martin            3d CZ Mik  24 3 117 592   3-/w  9+/b  2-/w 10+/b  7+/b  |10213753
  6 Brunner Vit             3d CZ Brn  24 3 114 589   4+/w  7-/w  8-/b 11+/b 10+/w  |12513842
  7 Kostka Ivan             3d CZ FMi  23 2 120 584   9+/w  6+/b  3-/b  2-/b  5-/w  |10286716
  8 Dach Karel              4d CZ Plz  23 2 115 567   2-/b 13+/w  6+/w  4-/b  0=    |10298508
  9 Rak Ales                2d CZ Ost  23 2 113 568   7-/b  5-/w  4-/w 13+/w 15+/b  |10201895
 10 Cieply Martin           3d CZ Ost  22 1 119 575  14+/b  3-/w  1-/w  5-/w  6-/b  |10801967
 11 Cieply Ales             2d CZ Pra  22 1 117 557   1-/w  4-/b 12+/b  6-/w  0=    |10501964
 12 Zaloudkova Klara        1k CZ Pra  22 3 103 530  13-/b 18+/w 11-/w 17+/w 14+/b  |10798106
 13 Behounek Tomas          1k CZ Plz  21 2 110 539  12+/w  8-/b 14+/w  9-/b 16-/b  |10313743
 14 Pavlik Ivo              1d CZ FMi  21 1 107 536  10-/w 16+/b 13-/b 15-/w 12-/w  |10201510
 15 Fidrmuc Ondrej          3k CZ Brn  21 4 103 511  17+/b 22+/w 16+/w 14+/b  9-/w  |12501247
 16 Prokop Jan              2k CZ Pra  21 3 101 512  18+/b 14-/w 15-/b 19+/b 13+/w  |10433654
 17 Pisarik Jan             3k CZ Zli  20 3  99 484  15-/w 21+/b 19+/w 12-/b 20+/w  |10749860
 18 Hertl Tomas             2k CZ KVa  19 0  97 474  16-/w 12-/b  0=    0=    0=    |10933065
 19 Snidal Bronislav        4k CZ Ost  19 3  95 475  20+/b 24+/w 17-/b 16-/w 21+/w  |10750476
 20 Sodek Dalibor           4k CZ FMi  19 3  90 462  19-/w 29+/b 21+/b 24+/w 17-/b  |12737043
 21 Zmek Bohuslav           4k CZ Brn  18 2  93 467  24+/b 17-/w 20-/w 22+/b 19-/b  |10249734
 22 Bocek Jan               4k CZ Pra  18 2  91 457  23+/w 15-/b 24-/b 21-/w 25+/w  |12401587
 23 Korec Ioaskim           5k CZ Pra  18 3  85 430  22-/b 25+/w 28-/b 27+/w 24+/b  |10601096
 24 Podbiol Krzysztof       4k PL Kato 17 1  92 454  21-/w 19-/b 22+/w 20-/b 23-/w  |10274671
 25 Jurkova Ingrid          6k CZ Mik  17 3  84 418  26+/w 23-/b 30+/b 28+/w 22-/b  |12362152
 26 Luber Tomas             6k CZ Ost  17 3  78 406  25-/b 30-/w 32+/w 29+/b 28+/w  |10501546
 27 Danek Martin            7k CZ Pra  17 4  78 406  35+/b 28+/w 29+/w 23-/b 30+/w  |10298475
 28 Dvoracek Jindrich       5k CZ Jes  16 1  85 408  29-/w 27-/b 23+/w 25-/b 26-/b  |10298926
 29 Zajic Frantisek         6k CZ Pac  16 2  83 406  28+/b 20-/w 27-/b 26-/w 32+/b  |10613086
 30 Pracuch Roman           8k CZ FMi  15 3  79 384  33+/w 26+/b 25-/w 32+/b 27-/b  |12433102
 31 Hrbek Jiri              10 CZ KVa  15 5  65 335  38+/b 33+/b 34+/w 35+/w 36+/b  |12898105
 32 Stavinoha Jiri          8k CZ FMi  14 2  75 383  34+/b 35+/w 26-/b 30-/w 29-/w  |12501841
 33 Sos Miroslav            8k CZ Zli  14 2  69 347  30-/b 31-/w 35+/b 34-/b 37+/w  |12498981
 34 Danek Michal            9k CZ Pra  14 3  69 346  32-/w 36+/b 31-/b 33+/w 35+/w  |10898261
 35 Kovarik Martin          7k CZ Brn  13 0  74 356  27-/w 32-/b 33-/w 31-/b 34-/b  |12098603
 36 Kares Ondrej            10 CZ Jes  13 3  63 309  40+/b 34-/w 37+/w 39+/b 31-/w  |12598718
 37 Luber Jan               11 CZ Ost  12 3  60 307  39+/w 40+/w 36-/b 38+/b 33-/b  |10513547
 38 Cernota Tomas           11 CZ Zli  11 2  60 287  31-/w 39-/b 41+/b 37-/w 40+/w  |12598927
 39 Langer Jakub            11 CZ Mik  11 2  58 287  37-/b 38+/w 40+/b 36-/w 41-/w  |12586849
 40 Zubalik Michal          10 CZ FMi  11 1  57 284  36-/w 37-/b 39-/w 42+/w 38-/b  |12613678
 41 Bursik Adam             13 CZ Mik  11 4  47 249  44+/b 45+/w 38-/w 43+/w 39+/b  |12886687
 42 Sukup Jan               14 CZ Mik  10 4  43 220  43+/b 44+/w 45+/w 40-/b 46+/w  |12374153
 43 Kladiwova Lenka         14 CZ Ost   9 3  43 211  42-/w 47+/w 44+/b 41-/b 45+/b  |12574716
 44 Kovarik Vojtech         13 CZ Pra   9 2  43 210  41-/w 42-/b 43-/w 45+/b 48+/b  |12862256
 45 Haugvic Radek           14 CZ Pra   7 1  45 208  48+/w 41-/b 42-/b 44-/w 43-/w  |12386825
 46 Ondrousek Jakub         17 CZ Brn   7 4  32 160  51+/w 48+/b 47+/b 50+/w 42-/b  |12733490
 47 Podpera Milos           16 CZ Pra   6 2  33 157  49+/w 43-/b 46-/w 48-/b 50+/b  |13298912
 48 Jurasek Ondrej          16 CZ Brn   6 2  32 174  45-/b 46-/w 55+/b 47+/w 44-/w  |12337534
 49 Zmek Bohuslav_jr        17 CZ Brn   6 3  23 123  47-/b 50-/w 56+/w 51+/b 52+/w  |10501073
 50 Bartunek Jan            18 CZ Pra   5 3  27 133  56+/w 49+/b 51+/w 46-/b 47-/w  |12849265
 51 Sapik Marcel            17 CZ Mik   5 2  25 116  46-/b 55+/w 50-/b 49-/w 54+/b  |12949387
 52 Radek Jiri              20 CZ Mik   4 4  18  81  58+/b 57+/w 53+/b 56+/w 49-/b  |13233913
 53 Bubenik Jan             20 CZ Plz   4 4  14  74  59+/b 58+/w 52-/w 57+/b 55+/b  |12862982
 54 Savel Vitezslav         20 CZ Pra   4 4  13  91  61+/w 56+/b 60+/b 55+/w 51-/w  |13086381
 55 Dvoracek Mikolas        18 CZ Jes   3 1  21 105   0+   51-/b 48-/w 54-/b 53-/w  |12849078
 56 Zajicova Marketa        18 CZ Pac   3 1  20  95  50-/b 54-/w 49-/b 52-/b 60+/w  |12974940
 57 Rys Vojtech             20 CZ Pra   3 3  12  68  60+/w 52-/b 61+/b 53-/w 59+/b  |13286856
 58 Podpera Lukas           20 CZ Pra   2 2  12  68  52-/w 53-/b 59-/w 60+/b 61+/b  |13201914
 59 Soukupova Kristyna      20 CZ TnL   2 2  11  63  53-/w 60-/b 58+/b 61+/w 57-/w  |12986941
 60 Levai Martin            20 CZ Mik   1 1  14  68  57-/b 59+/w 54-/w 58-/w 56-/b  |13213915
 61 Dvorackova Eva          20 CZ Jes   1 1  11  59  54-/b  0+   57-/w 59-/b 58-/w  |13049872








991days since
tournament