News‎ > ‎

Final results

   l Name                            Rk Co Club  MMS  SOS SOSOS

   1 Simara Jan                      6D CZ KVaS   38  221 1311 0    5+/b0    4+!w0    2+/b0    3-/w0    7+/w0    6+/b0

   2 Podpera Lukas                   6D CZ APWS   38  218 1307 0   15+/b0    7+/w0    1-/w0    6+/b0    3+/w0    4+/b0

   3 Silt Ondrej                     6D CZ AKun   37  219 1305 0   11+/b0    8+/w0    5-/w0    1+/b0    2-/b0   10+/b0

   4 Hora Jan                        6D CZ APra   37  219 1303 0   10+/w0    1-!b0   11+/b0    9+/w0    5+/b0    2-/w0

   5 Balogh Pal                      6D HU Debr   37  218 1307 0    1-/w0   10+/b0    3+/b0   11+/w0    4-/w0    8+/b0

   6 Lin Viktor                      6D AT Gote   36  219 1298 0    8-/b0   12+/w0    7+/b0    2-/w0    9+/w0    1-/w0

   7 Lisy Pavol                      6D SK DoSt   36  218 1298 0    9+/w0    2-/b0    6-/w0   12+/b0    1-/b0   11+/w0

   8 Prokop Jan                      5D CZ SRic   36  216 1292 0    6+/w0    3-/b0    9-/b0   10+/w0   13+/w0    5-/w0

   9 Kruml Ondrej                    5D CZ Brno   36  214 1294 0    7-/b0   15+/w0    8+/w0    4-/b0    6-/b0   12+/w0

  10 Hamrah Schayan                  5D AT Gote   35  217 1280 0    4-/b0    5-/w0   13+/w0    8-/b0   14+/b0    3-/w0

  11 Danek Vladimir                  5D CZ APra   35  215 1289 0    3-/w0   17+/b0    4-/w0    5-/b0   15+/b0    7-/b0

  12 Pawlaczyk Sebastian             3D PL Jast   35  211 1264 0   14+/w0    6-/b0   17+/w0    7-/w0   16+/b0    9-/b0

  13 Snidal Bronislav                3D CZ Brno   35  205 1229 0   17-/w0   16+/w0   10-/b0   21+/w0    8-/b0   18+/b0

  14 Kouba Petr                      2D CZ APWS   35  203 1236 0   12-/b0   22+/w0   19+/b0   15+/w0   10-/w0   16+/b0

  15 Valasek Petr                    4D CZ TFMi   34  211 1250 0    2-/w0    9-/b0   16-/w0   14-/b0   11-/w0   20+/b0

  16 Kachyna Ondrej                  2D CZ Brno   34  206 1232 0   18+/w0   13-/b0   15+/b0   17+/b0   12-/w0   14-/w0

  17 Cipra Petr                      3D CZ xxxx   34  204 1224 0   13+/b0   11-/w0   12-/b0   16-/w0   20-/w0   23+/b0

  18 Berkman Tadeas                  1D CZ Usti   33  198 1179 0   16-/b0   23+/w0   21-/b0   26+/w0   19+/w0   13-/w0

  19 Zubalik Michal                  1K CZ TFMi   33  197 1165 0   22+/b0   20+/b0   14-/w0   25+/w0   18-/b0   24+/b0

  20 Furjanic Lovro                  1K HR Karl   33  194 1180 0   29+/b0   19-/w0   26+/b0   23+/w0   17+/b0   15-/w0

  21 Zeckarias Simon                 1D CZ APra   33  188 1123 0    0=       0=      18+/w0   13-/b0    0=       0=   

  22 Seres Julia                     1D HU  Fot   32  194 1149 0   19-/w0   14-/b0   25-/b0   24-/w0   28+/b0   27+/w0

  23 Smud Mladen                     1K HR VGor   32  193 1159 0   27+/w0   18-/b0   28+/w0   20-/b0   26+/b0   17-/w0

  24 Timko Michal                    2K CZ APWS   32  189 1138 0   26-/w0   30+/b0   27+/w0   22+/b0   25+/b0   19-/w0

  25 Waczulik Juraj                  2K SK Brat   32  187 1128 0   34+/b0   27+/b0   22+/w0   19-/b0   24-/w0   29+/w0

  26 Mazurek Katarzyna               2K PL Krak   31  190 1134 0   24+/b0   28+/w0   20-/w0   18-/b0   23-/w0   33+/b0

  27 Lechovsky Tomas                 1K CZ CeBu   31  188 1119 0   23-/b0   25-/w0   24-/b0   30+/w0   32+/b0   22-/b0

  28 Hricova Jana                    2K CZ APmG   31  185 1122 0   30+/w0   26-/b0   23-/b0   29+/w0   22-/w0   31+/w0

  29 Chladkova Tereza                2K CZ TFMi   30  185 1101 0   20-/w0   31-/b0   33+/w0   28-/b0   30+/b0   25-/b0

  30 Gomez Arturo                    2K CL xxxx   30  182 1092 0   28-/b0   24-/w0   31+/b0   27-/b0   29-/w0   39+/w0

  31 Berka Jakub                     4K SK Brat   30  178 1057 0   35+/b0   29+/w0   30-/w0   37+/b0   36+/w0   28-/b0

  32 Waczulikova Barbora             4K SK Brat   30  174 1043 0   33-/w0   44+/b0   36+/w0   35+/b0   27-/w0   34+/b0

  33 Anderson Christian              4K AT Gote   29  175 1052 0   32+/b0   34+/w0   29-/b0    0=      35+/w0   26-/w0

  34 Danek Michal                    3K CZ APra   29  175 1030 0   25-/w0   33-/b0   42-/b0   40+/w0   41+/w0   32-/w0

  35 Caha Frantisek                  4K CZ APWS   29  172 1021 0   31-/w0   39+/b0   46+/b0   32-/w0   33-/b0   38+/w0

  36 Lacnak Jonas                    5K CZ MJes   29  171 1009 0   40+/b0   41+/w0   32-/b0   42+/w0   31-/b0   43+/w0

  37 Gric Pavel                      4K CZ Brno   29  162  970 0    0=       0=      38+/w0   31-/w0    0=       0=   

  38 Tozser Imre                     4K HU Salg   28  168  984 0    0=      42+/w0   37-/b0   41-/w0   40+/b0   35-/b0

  39 Tomek Vitezslav                 5K CZ TFMi   28  167  999 0   46+/b0   35-/w0   40-/b0   43+/w0   51+/b0   30-/b0

  40 Tobias Jiri                     5K CZ Brno   28  166  992 0   36-/w0   57+/b0   39+/w0   34-/b0   38-/w0   45+/b0

  41 Junek Martin                    5K CZ Brno   28  165  985 0   44+/w0   36-/b0   47+/w0   38+/b0   34-/b0    0=   

  42 Nozar Mikulas                   5K CZ Brno   28  163  971 0   48+/w0   38-/b0   34+/w0   36-/b0    0=       0=   

  43 Bartusek Filip                  6K CZ Brno   27  163  966 0   55-/w0   48+/b0   45+/w0   39-/b0   49+/w0   36-/b0

  44 Jedlicka Petr                   5K CZ UMos   27  162  956 0   41-/b0   32-/w0   51-/b0   50+/w0   52-/w0   53+/w0

  45 Dvoracek Jindrich               7K CZ MJes   27  159  955 0   56+/w0   50+/b0   43-/b0   51+/w0   48+/b0   40-/w0

  46 Kruml Jiri                      5K CZ Brno   27  159  948 0   39-/w0   47+/b0   35-/w0    0=       0=       0=   

  47 Ries Vilem                      6K CZ APra   27  159  941 0   50+/b0   46-/w0   41-/b0   49-/w0   58+/b0   52+/b0

  48 Tomsu Adriana                   6K CZ TFMi   27  157  946 0   42-/b0   43-/w0   59+/b0   55+/b0   45-/w0   56+/w0

  49 Hrbek Stepan                    7K CZ APmG   27  154  939 0   51-/b0   63+/w0   57+/w0   47+/b0   43-/b0   50+/w0

  50 Jurasek Ondrej                  6K CZ Brno   26  158  940 0   47-/w0   45-/w0   58+/b0   44-/b0   56+/w0   49-/b0

  51 Knecht Vladimir                 7K CZ Brno   26  157  938 0   49+/w0   55+/b0   44+/w0   45-/b0   39-/w0    0=   

  52 Tomek Vojtech                   8K CZ TFMi   26  153  931 0   61+/b0   56+/b0   55-/w0   58+/w0   44+/b0   47-/w0

  53 Klaudis Benedikt                8K CZ APra   26  149  921 0   63+/b0   58-/w0   60+/b0   57+/w0   55+/w0   44-/b0

  54 Medak Damir                    10K HR Zagr   26  142  882 0   67+/w0   61+/b0   63+/b0   64+/w0   59+/b0   55+/w0

  55 Vasa Vojtech                    7K CZ APmG   25  158  921 0   43+/b0   51-/w0   52+/b0   48-/w0   53-/b0   54-/b0

  56 Fiala Martin                    7K SK Brat   25  154  923 0   45-/b0   52-/w0   64+/w0   59+/w0   50-/b0   48-/b0

  57 Paar Kurt                       7K AT Frau   25  152  909 0   60+/w0   40-/w0   49-/b0   53-/b0   61-/w0   64+/b0

  58 Bertok Davide                   7K IT Trie   25  152  904 0    0=      53+/b0   50-/w0   52-/b0   47-/w0   60+/b0

  59 Samajova Kamila                 8K CZ TOst   25  149  893 0   64+/w0   60+/b0   48-/w0   56-/b0   54-/w0   61+/b0

  60 Hlavacova Ivana                 7K CZ CBud   24  147  890 0   57-/b0   59-/w0   53-/w0    0=      63+/b0   58-/w0

  61 Remes Vaclav                    8K CZ APWS   24  146  860 0   52-/w0   54-/w0    0=       0=      57+/b0   59-/w0

  62 Musil Tomas                    10K CZ xxxx   24  132  825 0   73+/w0   64-/b0   68-/b0   69+/w0   65+/w0   63+/b0

  63 Kubitova Josefa                 8K CZ APWS   23  150  857 0   53-/w0   49-/b0   54-/w0   65+/b0   60-/w0   62-/w0

  64 Podpera Milos                   9K CZ APWS   23  147  860 0   59-/b0   62+/w0   56-/b0   54-/b0   68+/w0   57-/w0

  65 Jansky Dusan                   11K CZ APmG   23  133  805 0   66+/w0   73+/b0   69+/b0   63-/w0   62-/b0   68+/b0

  66 Kratochvil Petr                11K CZ AMFF   23  128  774 0   65-/b0   71-/w0   70+/w0   74+/b0   69+/b0   67+/w0

  67 Kubita Mikulas                 10K CZ APWS   22  132  795 0   54-/b0   69-/w0   73+/b0   68-/w0   74+/w0   66-/b0

  68 Magula Petr                    11K CZ APra   22  131  788 0    0=      74+/b0   62+/w0   67+/b0   64-/b0   65-/w0

  69 Marconi Anna                   10K IT Udin   21  133  768 0    0=      67+/b0   65-/w0   62-/b0   66-/w0   70-/b0

  70 Dvoracek Mikolas               12K CZ MJes   21  123  742 0   74-/w0   79+/b0   66-/b0   72-/b0   75+/w0   69+/w0

  71 Gulasi Josef                   13K CZ Plze   21  123  734 0   72+/w0   66+/b0   74-/b0   75-/w0   77+/w0   73+/b0

  72 Defer Tristan                  13K CZ Brno   21  120  737 0   71-/b0   76-/b0   79+/w0   70+/w0   73+/w0   74+/w0

  73 Anderson Elisabeth             10K AT Gote   20  131  760 0   62-/b0   65-/w0   67-/w0    0=      72-/b0   71-/w0

  74 Vasova Dita                    12K CZ APmG   20  130  757 0   70+/b0   68-/w0   71+/w0   66-/w0   67-/b0   72-/b0

  75 Melkes Ondrej                  14K CZ Brno   20  115  692 0   79-/w0   81+/b0   76+/w0   71+/b0   70-/b0   80+/w0

  76 Skvaril Lumir                  14K CZ Blan   20  114  668 0   78+/b0   72+/w0   75-/b0   77-/b0   79+/w0   82+/b0

  77 Cajka Jakub                    15K CZ Brno   19  110  655 0   80-/b0   84+/w0   83+/b0   76+/w0   71-/b0   81+/w0

  78 Zmek Bohuslav_Jr               14K CZ Brno   19  102  611 0   76-/w0   80+/w0    0=      87+/b0    0=       0=   

  79 Sajvaldova Zuzana              14K CZ Brno   18  116  678 0   75+/b0   70-/w0   72-/b0   80+/b0   76-/b0    0=   

  80 Medak Mirta                    15K HR Zagr   18  110  648 0   77+/w0   78-/b0   82+/b0   79-/w0   85+/w0   75-/b0

  81 Bukovska Anezka                16K CZ APmG   17  106  626 0   85+/w0   75-/w0   86-/b0   82+/w0   88+/b0   77-/b0

  82 Drabek Pavel                   16K CZ Brno   17  105  625 0   83+/w0   89+/b0   80-/w0   81-/b0   84+/b0   76-/w0

  83 Cafourek Petr                  16K CZ APmG   17  101  608 0   82-/b0   86+/w0   77-/w0   85-/b0   91+/w0   87+/w0

  84 Petru Vit                      17K CZ  Mos   17  101  604 0   92+/w0   77-/b0   88+/b0   86+/w0   82-/w0   85+/b0

  85 Defer Leon                     16K CZ Brno   17  100  610 0   81-/b0   88+/b0   91+/w0   83+/w0   80-/b0   84-/w0

  86 Kovarik Frantisek              16K CZ Brno   17   99  587 0   89+/w0   83-/b0   81+/w0   84-/b0   87-/w0   90+/b0

  87 Dvorackova Eva                 18K CZ MJes   16   99  570 0   93+/w0   92+/b0   89+/w0   78-/w0   86+/b0   83-/b0

  88 Jelinek Matej                  17K CZ Olom   16   97  588 0   91+/b0   85-/w0   84-/w0   89+/b0   81-/w0   92+/b0

  89 Medak Robert                   16K HR Zagr   16   93  576 0   86-/b0   82-/w0   87-/b0   88-/w0   99+/b0   91+/w0

  90 Kluknavsky Frantisek           16K SK Geln   16   87  519 0    0=       0=       0=       0=       0=      86-/w0

  91 Goschler Aron                  17K HU BuPe   15   95  552 0   88-/w0   95+/b0   85-/b0   96+/w0   83-/b0   89-/b0

  92 Kroupa Pavel                   17K CZ Brno   15   93  535 0   84-/b0   87-/w0   97-/b0   94+/w0   93+/w0   88-/w0

  93 Goschler Levente               18K HU BuPe   15   82  514 0   87-/b0   96-/w0  101+/w0   95+/w0   92-/b0  100+/b0

  94 Seidl Jakub                    19K CZ APmG   15   81  492 0   95-/w0  100+/b0   96+/w0   92-/b0   98+/b0   99+/w0

  95 Cech Tadeas                    19K CZ BMik   15   79  500 0   94+/b0   91-/w0   99+/w0   93-/b0  100+/b0  101+/b0

  96 Defer Thierry                  19K CZ Brno   14   82  491 0   97+/w0   93+/b0   94-/b0   91-/b0  101+/w0   98-/w0

  97 Astalos Petr                   19K CZ APra   14   75  450 0   96-/b0   98+/w0   92+/w0    0=       0=       0=   

  98 Salajkova Amalie               20K CZ BMik   13   77  480 0  101+/w0   97-/b0  100-/w0   99+/b0   94-/w0   96+/b0

  99 Drabkova Pavla                 20K CZ Brno   12   81  491 0  100+/w0  101+/b0   95-/b0   98-/w0   89-/w0   94-/b0

 100 Vintr Jan                      20K CZ MJes   12   80  481 0   99-/b0   94-/w0   98+/b0  101+/b0   95-/w0   93-/w0

 101 Dvoracek Alexandr              20K CZ MJes   10   81  481 0   98-/b0   99-/w0   93-/b0  100-/w0   96-/b0   95-/w0

226days since
Tournament