Home‎ > ‎Archive‎ > ‎

Winners 0304

Open Super League Division 1

Wed 7.45

Gogar Park

Colin Hamilton

Mike Dick

Trevor Dodds

David Ross

Open Super League Division 2

Mon 7.45

Gogar Park

Stewart Cobb

Lindsay Scotland

Phil Garden

Steven Yarker

Open Super League Division 3

Mon 5.45

Gogar Park

Shona Watt

Carol Scott

Margaret Jacks

Elaine Lewis

Open Super League Division 4

Wed 5.45

Gogar Park

David Austin

Andrew Packer

Malcolm Stimpson

Mel Stimpson

Mixed Super League Division 1

Tue 7.45

Gogar Park

Colin Hamilton

Wendy Johnston

Alan Chalmers/HLS

Catherine Dodds

Mixed Super League Division 2

Thu 7.45

Gogar Park

Iain Cormack

Susan Duncan

Tom Jarvis

Julia Cormack

Mixed Super League Division 3

Tue 5.45

Gogar Park

Richard Hughes

Judy Graham

Elizabeth Miller

Alan Searle

Mixed Super League Division 4

Thu 5.45

Gogar Park

Kerry Barr

David Copland

Steven Kennedy

Ann Barr

Mens League - Pre Christmas

Wed 7.45

Gogar Park

Andrew Packer

David Austin

David Mackay

Jim Ramsay

Mens League - Post Christmas

Wed 7.45

Gogar Park

Steve Chambers

Brian Little

Ken Melville

John Innes

Mixed League-Tue 5.45 Pre Christmas

Tue 5.45

Gogar Park

Margaret Hogarth

Margaret Nicol

Lorna Scott

Agnes Thomson

Mixed League-Tue 5.45 Post Christmas

Tue 5.45

Gogar Park

Norman Nicol

Anne Stronach

Agnes Thomson

Joyce Storrier

Mixed League-Tue 7.45 Pre Christmas

Tue 7.45

Gogar Park

Edith Butler

Lesley Packer

Margaret Garden

Rob Inglis

Mixed League-Tue 7.45 Post Christmas

Tue 7.45

Gogar Park

Kirsty Galloway

Alistair Galloway

Elizabeth Welsh

Alistair Hackland

Mixed League-Thu 7.45 Pre Christmas

Thu 7.45

Gogar Park

Irene Napier

Pat Wood

Alison Hayes

Dan Lean

Mixed League-Thu 7.45 Post Christmas

Thu 7.45

Gogar Park

Malcolm Wright

Pat Wood

Jean McPherson

Ross Angus

Saturday Ladies League

Sat 12noon

Gogar Park

Pam Mackay

Jan Kay

Annette Lang

Diane Strang

Seniors League - Crerar Salver

Thu 3pm

Gogar Park

Robin Reid

Lesley Packer

Elaine Brown

Various Subs

Seniors League - Gibb Rolling Stone

Thu 3pm

Gogar Park

Malcolm Wylie

Kenneth Robb

Bridget Leask

Elaine Brown

Seniors League - Club Quaich

Thu 3pm

Gogar Park

Tom Paton

Bob Hutchison

Margaret Cockburn

Marjory Carnegie