Race Results

2017 SW Hasler Results

Provisional Tamar Results
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 01:27:27 20  
2 DANIEL PALMER FOY S 2 01:27:28 19  
3 MATT COLLINGE FOY J 2 01:27:36 18  
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RYAN PEARCE FOY S 3 01:31:41 20  
2 PAUL BAKER RMK V 3 01:31:42    
3 CHRIS HOWE ROY SM 3 01:34:25    
4 STEVEN RILEY FOY S 3 01:35:35 19  
5 MATTHEW COLLIER EXE S 3 01:35:37 18  
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY J 4 01:04:47 20  
2 COLIN HEARD EXE V 4 01:04:50 19  
3 ANDY PARRITT FOY V 4 01:05:29 18  
4 LIZZY BROCK EXE F 4 01:06:25 17  
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BRAY FOY JF 5 01:04:32 20  
2 DAVID MOORE FOY V 5 01:06:17 19  
3 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 5 01:06:21 18  
4 TIM CROSSWOOD TAM V 5 01:06:35 17  
5 MARTYN COLLINGE FOY V 5 01:07:00 16  
6 DAVID MATTHEWS TAM S 5 01:08:02 15  
7 WILLIAM SHARPE TRU V 5 01:08:16 14  
8 CHRISTOPHER PEASE TRU V 5 01:08:17 13  
9 TIM IVES ACU VM 5 01:08:18    
10 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI V 5 01:08:48 12  
11 MIKE CARPENTER EXE V 5 01:08:52 11  
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES GREEN EXE SM 7 01:11:49 20  
2 IAN KERSHAW GLO V 6 01:11:54 19  
3 ALLY PARRITT FOY VF 6 01:13:48 18  
  RUPERT COOMBER FOY V 6 rtd    
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J 7 00:36:11 20 P6
2 MATTHEW THOMAS TRU SM 7 00:36:47 19 P6
3 BRIAN BUTLER GLO V 7 00:37:16 18 P6
4 TOM WATTS TRU S 7 00:38:40 17  
5 STEPHEN COTTON GLO VM 7 00:38:43 16  
6 CAITLIN IRWIN FOY JF 7 00:39:46 15  
7 DAWN RICHARDS WEY F 7 00:40:30    
8 DAVE FIRMAN EXE V 7 00:41:58 14  
9 BECKY FRENCH EXE SF 7 00:44:22 1 ?D
10 ERNIE LLOYD EXE VM 7 00:44:24 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE MALLINSON IND SM 8 00:36:08   P6
2 TIM ELLIS BOA VM 8 00:38:39 20 P7
3 JOHN WRIGHTSON BRI SM 8 00:39:05 19 P7
4 JENNY CLEGG DEV JF 8 00:39:10 18 P7
5 MAX CLARKE TRU J 8 00:40:20 17  
6 FINLAY ROBERTS TRU J 8 00:40:34 16  
7 PETER FROST TRU VM 8 00:41:08 15  
8 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV J 8 00:41:19 14  
9 MAE ALLEN DEV JF 8 00:41:55 13  
10 SOPHIE WATTS TRU JF 8 00:43:43 12  
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE RIMEN GLO SM 9 00:38:55   P7
2 CRAIG KNIGHT TRU VM 9 00:40:49 20 P8
3 STEVE GRANT TRU VM 9 00:41:02 19 P8
4 CHRIS SILLITOE TAM V 9 00:44:43 18  
5 LINDA SQUIRES TAM SF 9 00:45:05 17  
6 SAMUEL HACKWELL TRU JM U12M 00:45:16 16  
7 DILLON WILTON FOY JM 9 00:50:32 15  
8 MIRIAM WALSWORTH-BELL TRU JF U12F 00:51:43 14  
  DAVID GREEN EXE V 9 dns    
  ROB O'NEIL GLO VM 9 dns    
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX BERRIMAN TRU JM U12M 00:23:28 20  
2 JOSH KNIGHT TRU JM U12M 00:26:03 19  
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZABRINA WATTS TRU JF U12F 00:23:01 20  
2 HEATHER GORDON DEV JF U12F 00:26:19 19  
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREDDIE HEARD EXE J U10M 00:23:23 20  
2 EDWARD IVES TRU JM U10M 00:23:47 19  
3 CHARLIE DAVEY EXE JM U10M 00:23:51 18  
4 KAI WILTON FOY JM U10M 00:26:06 17  
5 MAWGAN THOMAS TRU JM U10M 00:27:51 16  
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNABELLE CABRERA FOY JF U10F 00:22:59 20  
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY S 2 01:27:05 20  
THOMAS STEER FOY JM 3 20
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 3 01:27:07 20  
STAN MISSEN BOA V 3 20
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD WALKER TAM V 5 01:04:02 20  
JULIAN FRY TAM S 5 20
2 PAUL ROSE TAM V 6 01:04:37 19  
RUSSELL BAYLIS TAM V 5 19
3 BEN CRAWLEY FOY JM 5 01:06:09 18  
BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 5 18
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RILEY FOY F 6 01:06:22 20  
JAMES ASSER FOY V 6 20
2 KEVIN CRABB DEV VM 6 01:06:33 19  
IAN WEBBER DEV SM 7 19
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DONNA CRABTREE EXE SF 7 00:34:53 20  
CLAIRE SCANNELL EXE SF 7 20
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL HACKWELL TRU VM 8 00:38:05 20  
ELLA WALSWORTH-BELL TRU VF 9 20
2 HELEN ROSSER TAM F 8 00:40:00 19  
RICHARD ROBINSON TAM V 8 19
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY ENGLAND GLO VM 9 00:36:42 20  
HARRY ENGLAND GLO JM 9 20
2 JACK PHILLIPS GLO SM 9 00:39:58 19  
STEVE PHILLIPS GLO VM 9 19

Fowey

South West Hasler Points 2016


2016 SW Hasler Race Results:

2015 SW Hasler Race Results:

 2014 SW Hasler Race Results:
2013 SW Hasler Race Results:
 
 
2012 SW Hasler Race Results:
  
2011 SW Hasler Race Results:

Ċ
Emma Riley,
21 May 2017, 11:14
Comments