FBHS Graduates Batch 1974-1975

Faraon Barangay High School

List of Graduates

    SY 1974-1975

 

MALE

 

1. Bumaya. Edicantor –Mayuga, Guindulman

2. Busgano, Leopoldo- Mayuga, Guindulman

3. Buscano, Venerando- Mayuga, Guindulman

4. Cacayan, Clementino-Ipil

5. Cacayan, Rufino-Ipil

6. Caderao, Leonides- Balili

7. Cagampang, Antonio –West Ulbujan

8. Cagampang, Eleuterio – Ulbujan

9. Cagas, Elias – Laca

10. Galagar, Gavino Jr. – Tacloban, Leyte

11. Galbizo, Deodato – West Ulbujan

12 Jamero, Lexter – West Ulbujan

13.Lloren, Alfredo – Mayuga, Guindulman

14. Lloren, Isidoro – Kinagbaan

15. Pacaldo, Urbano -  Faraon

16 .Pagar, Nicanor – Buyog

17. Ranolo, Eustaquio Jr. – Laca

18. Virtudazo, Sisinio- Can-uba

 

FEMALE

 

1. Acampado, Cirila –W-Poblacion, Garcia

2. Alaan, Agustina – Poblacion, Garcia

3. Alaba, Efleda – Faraon

4. Cagampang, Cresenta – Faraon

5. Cagampang, Filotea – Faraon

6. Cagampang, Lorenza -  Ulbujan

7. Cagas, Conchita – Faraon

8. Cagas, Sevelina – Faraon

9. Dagangon, Florencia- Balili

10. Galeon, Gertrudes- Poblacion,Garcia

11. Lloa, Pleda- Laca

12. Luzano, Eufemia- West Ulbujan

13. Macaranas, Julia- Ipil

14. Macarayan, Olympiada- Faraon

15. Olaer, Eufemia- Kinagbaan

16. Paglinawan, Nenita- Ulbujan

17. Ranolo, Liliosa- Laca

18. Sajulga, Leovita- Canjulao

19. Yangson, Virginia- Macrohon,S.,Leyte

 

List of Graduates

MALE

1. Bumaya. Edicantor –Mayuga, Guindulman

2. Busgano, Leopoldo- Mayuga, Guindulman

3. Buscano, Venerando- Mayuga, Guindulman

4. Cacayan, Clementino-Ipil

5. Cacayan, Rufino-Ipil

6. Caderao, Leonides- Balili

7. Cagampang, Antonio –West Ulbujan

8. Cagampang, Eleuterio – Ulbujan

9. Cagas, Elias – Laca

10. Galagar, Gavino Jr. – Tacloban, Leyte

11. Galbizo, Deodato – West Ulbujan

12 Jamero, Lexter – West Ulbujan

13.Lloren, Alfredo – Mayuga, Guindulman

14. Lloren, Isidoro – Kinagbaan

15. Pacaldo, Urbano -  Faraon

16 .Pagar, Nicanor – Buyog

17. Ranolo, Eustaquio Jr. – Laca

18. Virtudazo, Sisinio- Can-uba

 

FEMALE

 

1. Acampado, Cirila –W-Poblacion, Garcia

2. Alaan, Agustina – Poblacion, Garcia

3. Alaba, Efleda – Faraon

4. Cagampang, Cresenta – Faraon

5. Cagampang, Filotea – Faraon

6. Cagampang, Lorenza -  Ulbujan

7. Cagas, Conchita – Faraon

8. Cagas, Sevelina – Faraon

9. Dagangon, Florencia- Balili

10. Galeon, Gertrudes- Poblacion,Garcia

11. Lloa, Pleda- Laca

12. Luzano, Eufemia- West Ulbujan

13. Macaranas, Julia- Ipil

14. Macarayan, Olympiada- Faraon

15. Olaer, Eufemia- Kinagbaan

16. Paglinawan, Nenita- Ulbujan

17. Ranolo, Liliosa- Laca

18. Sajulga, Leovita- Canjulao

19. Yangson, Virginia-Leyte