NickName: Fantasy[Boy]
 
    Birthday:
1995.01.23
 
    Hobbies:
Music Computer
   
    QQ: 470540186
  
   
E-mail: 
   
470540186@163.com
    470540186@qq.com
   
   
Link:
    My Life

    My down
      My Games
    My Chat
     My Movie
       My Photos
  


About Me

I live in a world of fantasy.

o(∩_∩)o...

Cry

Smile

I like them