ČLENOVÉ ALT EVROPA 2017 

  Reg.č. Jméno Klub Číslo plachty
1 1301-231 Sivý Štěpán JO Slavoj Hluboká nad Vltavou, z.s. CZE 131
2 2404-454 Žáček Jiří Yachtclub Baník Ostrava CZE 200
3 1203-364 Soukal ml. Miloslav YC Neratovice CZE 20
4 2201-011 Směšný Marek JACHT KLUB PROSTĚJOV CZE 11
5 2419-003 Škráčková Vendula Yacht Club Jezero Hlučín CZE 79
6 1901-446 Plodek Adam Yachtclub Pardubice CZE 412
7 2001-154 Kafka Richard Yacht Club Velké Dářko CZE 76
8 2001-155 Kafka Roman Yacht Club Velké Dářko CZE 25
9 2001-172 Ondíková Petra Yacht Club Velké Dářko CZE 172
10 1606-264 Kršňák Jakub Jachetní oddíl VS Duchcov CZE 37
11 1301-230 Matoušek Ondřej JO Slavoj Hluboká nad Vltavou, z.s. CZE 33
12 2403-010 Chlupová Kateřina Klub jachtingu Těrlicko, z.s. CZE 90
13 2201-019 Kováčová Tereza JACHT KLUB PROSTĚJOV CZE 170
14 2403-014 Šmídová Petra Klub jachtingu Těrlicko, z.s. CZE 92
15 1701-122 Kala Roman YACHT CLUB DOKSY, spolek CZE 41
16 1301-232 Sivý Filip JO Slavoj Hluboká nad Vltavou, z.s. CZE 36
17 2404-379 Bobek Pavel Yachtclub Baník Ostrava CZE 369
18 1203-423 Bezušková Jana YC Neratovice CZE 4
19 2104-073 Kubík Michal Jachetní klub Olšovec Jedovnice, z.s. CZE 171
20 1504-085 Zárubová Michaela Jachtklub Cheb CZE 191
21 1601-155 Kvasničková Markéta Jachetní oddíl TJ Slavoj Litoměřice CZE 103
22 1601-179 Valdhans Vít Jachetní oddíl TJ Slavoj Litoměřice CZE 158
23 2101-509 Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno z.s. CZE 11
24 1213-193 Mojdlová Kateřina Yacht Club Kladno CZE 
25 1901-134 Lejhanec David Yachtclub Pardubice CZE 76
26 2104-186 Švancarová Martina Jachetní klub Olšovec Jedovnice, z.s. CZE 46
27 1606-265 Kršňák Jan Jachetní oddíl VS Duchcov CZE 7
28 1213-148 Wehrenbergová Anna Yacht Club Kladno CZE
29 1301-233 Žíla Jiří JO Slavoj Hluboká nad Vltavou, z.s. CZE 107
30 1307-112 Kaiser Ondřej Yacht Club Písek o.s. CZE 17
31 2104-210 Kubík Martin Jachetní klub Olšovec Jedovnice, z.s. CZE 2
33 1901-030 Hodačová Veronika Yachtclub Pardubice CZE 118
34 1213-192 Mojdl Ondřej Yacht Club Kladno CZE 112
35 2201-028 Sobotová Kristýna JACHT KLUB PROSTĚJOV CZE 115
36 2201-004 Balzer Robert JACHT KLUB PROSTĚJOV CZE 56
37 1901-392 Novohradský Filip Yachtclub Pardubice CZE 
38 2402-007 Čudek Radim TJ Slavoj Český Těšín - Jachetní oddíl CZE 147
39 2001-076 Kafka Richard Yacht Club Velké Dářko CZE 457
40 1609-287 Mlejnek Tomáš YachtClub SK Štětí CZE
41 1301-229 Matoušek Matěj JO Slavoj Hluboká nad Vltavou, z.s. CZE 141
42 1213-191 Mojdl Martin Yacht Club Kladno CZE 128
43 2201-009 Kučerová Lucie JACHT KLUB PROSTĚJOV CZE 152
44 1304-207 Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň CZE 161
45 2305-128 Pellar David SK Lodní sporty Zlín CZE 64
46 2301-167 Hála Petr Lodní Sporty Kroměříž, JO CZE 329