2.º ciclo

''Meus caros jovens, eu  amo-vos de todo coração, basta-me saber que sois jovens para que vos ame profundamente''. D. Bosco

5º Ano - Turma A
 

1. André Ferreira Barbosa

2. Carolina Passos Peres

3. Catarina Carvalho Stevens

4. Catarina Freire Fernandes

5. David Miguel da Fonte Barreiras

6. Diogo de Carvalho Carteado Alves

7. Duarte Nuno Borlido Pires de Araújo

8. Gonçalo Preto Ferreira

9. Inês Campos Alves de Magalhães

10. Jacinta Armanda Dantas Laranjeira

11. José Rafael Correia Rodrigues

12. Mariana Fernandes Teixeira

13. Miguel  José Rocha Proença Amaral

14. Pedro Miguel  Cunha Afonso

15. Raquel Araújo do Paço

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5º Ano - Turma B

 

1. Ana de Oliveira Costa Parreira

2. André Filipe Traila Parente

3. Carolina Barbosa Lajinha Paço Viana

4. Eugénia Guia Lopes

5. Gonçalo Magalhães Lima

6. Gonçalo Malheiro Guia da Rocha

7. Gonçalo Viegas Abreu de Lima

8. Inês Meira Martins

9. João Miguel Santos Sá

10. Mª Francisca Antunes da Rocha

11. Mª João Silva Cruz Saraiva Moreira

12. Mariana João Dias Ferreira

13. Marta Fiúza Cristo

14. Martinho Martins Oliveira Moreira

15. Rodrigo Ribeiro Passos

16.Sofia Viana Penha Aibeo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

6º Ano - Turma A

 

1. Bruno Sá Araújo

2. Débora Alves Franco

3. Eduardo Freitas de Almeida

4. Ema Soares Sanches Samorano Pina

5. Emanuela da Silva Gonçalves Ferraz

6. Henrique Franco Ruas

7. Inês Isabel Martins Ferra

8. João José Ales Ribeiro

9. João Pedro  Ribeiro de Campos

10. Leonor Parente Coelho

11. Luís Miguel do Patrocínio Amorim Cunha

12. Mariana Isabel Paquim do Cruzeiro

13. Mariana Rocha Lima

14. Pedro Miguel Araújo Costa

15. Rafael Pinto Gomes

16. Rita Quesado Monteiro Enes

 

 

6º Ano - Turma B

 

1. Beatriz Soares da Costa

2. Carolina Barbosa Pires

3. Catarina Maria de Deus Anselmo Stuart Ribeiro

4. Duarte da Rocha Baptista

5. Eduardo José Lima Queirós Rodrigues Faria

6. Francisca Baganha Marques dos Santos

7. Gonçalo António Peixoto R.Cambão

8. Joana Filipa da Silva Gonçalves

9. Leonardo Leite Amorim

10. Lucas Gomes Fernandes

11. Luís Afonso de Lima Aguiar

12. Maria Nunes de Figueiredo Vieira Borges

13. Mariana Salgueiro Valença

14. Miguel António Morais Sousa

15. Miguel Nuno Torres Silva

16. Rui Carlos Pereira