Uitslagen‎ > ‎

Competitie

  A-ploeg  B-ploeg
 03-09-2017      15:00     Henis - Thor Hasselt  4-2 02-09-2017     14:00     Thor Hasselt - Henis2-0
 09-09-2017     18:00     Henis - Biesen 3-1 07-09-2017     19:30     Biesen -  Henis 2-3
 17-09-2017     15:00     Henis - EMBO 6-1 16-09-2017     15:00     EMBO - Henis 3-6
 24-09-2017     15:00     Henis - Zutendaal  2-2 23-09-2017     15:00     Zutendaal - Henis 0-2
 01-10-2017     15:00     Schoonbeek Beverst - Henis 3-0 30-09-2017     15:00     Henis - Schoonbeek Beverst 1-0
 08-10-2017     15:00    Henis - Munsterbilzen 4-1 07-10-2017     15:00     Munsterbilzen - Henis  4-2
 14-10-2017     20:00    Alken - Henis 4-1 14-10-2017     15:00     Henis - Alken 3-5
 22-10-2017     15:00    Henis - Halen 2-3 21-10-2017     15:00     Halen - Henis 0-5
 29-10-2017     15:00    Landen - Henis 2-1 28-10-2017     15:00     Henis - Landen 0-0
 05-11-2017     15:00    Henis - Kolmont 4-1 04-11-2017     15:00     Kolmont - Henis 3-2
 12-11-2017     14:30    Hoeselt - Henis 3-3 11-11-2017     14:30     Henis - Hoeselt 1-5
 19-11-2017     14:30    Henis - Lanaken 1-2 18-11-2017     14:30     Lanaken - Henis 0-9
  26-11-2017    14:30    Nieuwerkerken - Henis 1-0 25-11-2017     14:30     Henis - Nieuwerkerken 3-1
 03-12-2017     14:30    Henis - Torpedo 2-1 02-12-2017     14:30     Torpedo - Henis 5-0
 31-03-2018     19:30    Gravalo - Henis1-3  09-12-2017     14:30     Henis - Gravelo afgelast
 10-02-2018     14:30    Thor Hasselt - Henis 2-0 14-12-2017     14:30     Henis - Thor Hasselt 4-5
 07-01-2018     14:30    Biesen - Henis 2-3 06-01-2018     14:30     Henis - Biesenafgelast 
 14-01-2018     14:30    EMBO - Henis 1-1 13-01-2018     14:30     Henis - EMBO 3-2
 04-04-2018    18:30    Zutendaal - Henis  12-01-2018     14:30     Henis - Zutendaal 3-1
 28-01-2018     14:30    Henis - Schoonbeek Beverst 2-1 11-01-2018     14:30     Schoonbeek Beverst - Henis 0-0
 04-02-2018     15:00    Munsterbilzen - Henis 3-1 03-02-2018     15:00     Henis - Munsterbilzen afgelast
 18-02-2018    15:00     Henis - Alken 1-2 17-02-2018     15:00     Alken - Henis 0-5
 25-02-2018    15:00     Halen- Henis 1-1 24-02-2018     15:00     Henis - Halen afgelast
 04-03-2018    15:00    Henis- Landen 1-3 03-03-2018     15:00     Landen - Henis afgelast
 10-03-2018    13:30    Kolmont - Henis 2-1 10-03-2018     15:00     Henis - Kolmont 1-0
 18-03-2018    15:00    Henis - Hoeselt 0-2 17-03-2018     15:00     Hoeselt - Henis 4-2
 25-03-2018    15:00    Lanaken - Henis 2-2 24-03-2018     15:00     Henis - Lanaken 4-1
 08-04-2018    15:00    Henis - Nieuwerkerken 2-0 07-04-2018     15:00     Nieuwerkerken - Henis 0-5
 15-04-2018    15:00    Torpedo Hasselt - Henis 6-1 14-04-2018     15:00     Henis - Torpedo 1-3
 22-04-2018    15:00    Henis - Gravelo 3-1 21-04-2018     15:00     Gravelo - Henis 9-2