1310nm CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter,Fiber Optic Transmitters Transmit PAL, NTSC   1310nm CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter,Fiber Optic Transmitters Transmit PAL, NTSC   $0.00  Buy Now 
 1550nm external modulation optic Transmitter   1550nm external modulation optic Transmitter   $0.00  Buy Now 
 2 Way Line Extender Amplifier,Two Way Line Extender Amplifier   2 Way Line Extender Amplifier,Two Way Line Extender Amplifier   $0.00  Buy Now 
 AGC MiniBridger Amplifier,AGC Mini Bridger Two Amplifier,Interior Separable Amplifier   AGC MiniBridger Amplifier,AGC Mini Bridger Two Amplifier,Interior Separable Amplifier   $0.00  Buy Now 
 Amplifier Series,Two way Amplifier   Amplifier Series,Two way Amplifier   $0.00  Buy Now 
 Cable TV Indoor Line Amplifier, CATV Signal Amplifier, CATV Distribution Amplifier   Cable TV Indoor Line Amplifier, CATV Signal Amplifier, CATV Distribution Amplifier   $0.00  Buy Now 
 Fiber Optic Workstation,Fiber Optic Work Stations   Fiber Optic Workstation,Fiber Optic Work Stations   $0.00  Buy Now 
 Indoor Fiber Optic Receiver   Indoor Fiber Optic Receiver   $0.00  Buy Now 
 Return Fiber Optical transmitters   Return Fiber Optical transmitters   $0.00  Buy Now 
 Return Path Receiver,Fiber Optic Return Path Receiver   Return Path Receiver,Fiber Optic Return Path Receiver   $0.00  Buy Now

Return Path Receiver,Fiber Optic Return Path Receiver $0.00
Return Path Receiver,Fiber Optic Return Path Receiver
Click to enlarge
Return Path Receiver,Fiber Optic Return Path Receiver
Click to enlarge

Product Description Ⅰ、Feature Raeturn Path Receiver supports up to four optical receiver modules in a 1Uhigh, 19” rack mount enclosure. Each receiving module is used to receive upstream optical signals and to transport return information to the optical distribution hub or headend. Each receiving module is designed to transform an optical signal from the node to an electrical RF signal for processing at a hub or headend location. Ⅱ、Technical Specification Optical Wavelength( nm) 1100~1600 Optical Input Power( dBm) -10~+2dBm Suggestion Usage Scope-6~0dBm Optical Return Loss(dB) >45 Fiber Connector FC/ APC SC/ APC Retutn Bandwidth(MHZ) 5~42、5~65、5~200 Flatness(dB) ≤ ±1.0 Output Impedance 75Ω Output Level( dBuv) ≥ 80dBuv( Optical Imput Power-6 dBm, Loss6dB) Optical Return Loss( dB) ≥14dB The electricity is even to regulate the scope 20dB CNR ≥51dB Operating Temperature(℃) 0~50 Store the temperature -25~65℃ Power Supply(AVC) AC160—265V、AC50HZ

1310nm CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter,Fiber Optic Transmitters Transmit PAL, NTSC $0.00
1310nm CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter,Fiber Optic Transmitters Transmit PAL, NTSC
Click to enlarge
1310nm CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter,Fiber Optic Transmitters Transmit PAL, NTSC
Click to enlarge

Product Description 1. Transmit PAL, NTSC, digital or the compressed numerical information in CATV and in the telephone application 2. Deploy the Phillips RF amplifier, the ORTEL laser in the transmitter 3. AGC /MGC Control 4. Set RF input test point in the front panel 5. Low RF Input level, high channel capacity. 6. LCD shows the working status and the alarm message.

2 Way Line Extender Amplifier,Two Way Line Extender Amplifier $0.00
2 Way Line Extender Amplifier,Two Way Line Extender Amplifier
Click to enlarge
2 Way Line Extender Amplifier,Two Way Line Extender Amplifier
Click to enlarge

Forward: Passband Frequency: 54~550MHz Flatness: +/-0.5 dB MAX Gain: 32 dB MAX Output & Input Impedance: 75 Noise Figure: 7 dB MAX Return Loss: >18 dB T.P ( input & output ): -20 dB Second Order Beat: -71 dB Composite Triple Beat: -73 dB Plug-in Pad: 0~20 dB optional Plug-in Equalizer: 0~18 dB optional 2-way Splitter Module: 4, 8, 11 dB optional Slope: 5 dB Reverse: Reverse Frequency: 5~32MHz Flatness: +/-0.5 dB Gain: 17 dB Return Loss: >16 dB Insertion Loss: 1 dB by pass Noise Figure: 7 dB MAX Powering Requirements: Powering: AC 30~60V Current: 1A MAX Dimension: (L) 91mm, (W) 90mm, (H) 35mm Operating Temperature: -40~85 (Celsius) Weight: 328g

AGC MiniBridger Amplifier,AGC Mini Bridger Two Amplifier,Interior Separable Amplifier $0.00
AGC MiniBridger Amplifier,AGC Mini Bridger Two Amplifier,Interior Separable Amplifier
Click to enlarge
AGC MiniBridger Amplifier,AGC Mini Bridger Two Amplifier,Interior Separable Amplifier
Click to enlarge

Product Description Features: 1) With push-pull hybrid RF amplification module 2) Plug-in bi-pass filter circuits capable of two way transmission 3) Plug-in and internal equalizer, attenuator, easy to improve parameter and adjust 4) Plug-in simple trim for adjusting response of amplifier and flatness of connectors in good performance 5) Both the input and output have testing point (-20dB) 6) Four types out directional coupler (-4.5, -7, -10, -16dB) can be choose 7) Allows forward backward cross and bridge power supply. Uses high efficiency, low temperature switching power, indicator light on the main control panel can assist you in determining the power conditions 8) Designed with a detachable central frame marking maintenance work faster and easier ,it also saves you the trouble of removing the connectors and protects your technicians from electric shock PARAMETER FORWARD PATH RETURN PATH Direct output Bridger output  Passband (MHz) (45)87~550/750/870 5~42或5~65  Operational Gain (dB) 40 36 20  Flatness (dB) ±0.5 ±0.5 Input and output return loss ≥16 ≥16  Noise Figure(dB) 42/54/870(MHZ) NA/12/10 9/NA/NA  Nominal Input Level (dBmV) 10 10~15  Nominal output Level (dBmV) 44 40  Maximum Output level (dBmV) ≧50 Interstage Equalizer Slope 12±1  CTB(dBc) ≧75  XM(dB) ≧70  CSO(dBc) ≧71  Power Supply(V) AC60V Supply: 40~90/50Hz or AC220V Supply: 110~265/50Hz  Power(W) ≤45  Anti-thunder (KV) ﹥5(10/700us)  Operating Temperature (℃) -25~+55

Cable TV Indoor Line Amplifier, CATV Signal Amplifier, CATV Distribution Amplifier $0.00
Cable TV Indoor Line Amplifier, CATV Signal Amplifier, CATV Distribution Amplifier
Click to enlarge
Cable TV Indoor Line Amplifier, CATV Signal Amplifier, CATV Distribution Amplifier
Click to enlarge

- Frequency Range : 40 - 860 MHz - Amplification : 30 / 35 / 40 dB - Hybrid Circuits / Push Pull Technology - Tilt Control and Gain Attentuation Steplessly Adjustable - Noise Figure : 3.9 dB - Power : 220 VAC, 50 Hz, 10 Watts - Optional 1 GHz with Data Return Path Available


CWDM SFP transceivers,GBIC Transceivers,SFP Transceivers

SFP-ZX Transceiver ,Cisco GLC-ZX-SM,China SFP Transceiver

SFP-SX Transceiver,Cisco GLC-SX-MM,GBIC Transceivers Manufacturers

UTP Cat.5e Wall Mounted Patch Panel,Cat5e Wall Mount Patch Panel

12 port Shielded Patch Panel,12 port FTP Patch Panel

Cat5e Angled Surface Mount Box

Fiber Optic Multiplexer,Optical Fiber Multiplexer

CWDM 4,8 Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer,CWDM Multiplexer,CWDM 4 Channel Multiplexer

CWDM 1,2 Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer,CWDM Multiplexer,2 Channel CWDM Multiplexer

19 Inch Rack Mount Media Converter,19'' Rack Mount Media Converter

Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer(1X2),CWDM Modules

50GHz Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer (1x2),DWDM,Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer

100GHz Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer (1x2)

Fiber Optic Workstation,Fiber Optic Work Stations

Amplifier Series,Two-way Amplifier

Amplifier Series,Two ways Amplifier

AGC MiniBridger Amplifier,AGC Mini Bridger Two Amplifier,Interior Separable Amplifier

1310nm CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter,Fiber Optic Transmitters

Return Fiber Optical transmitters

1550nm external modulation optic Transmitter
 FC ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,FC ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125   FC ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,FC ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125   $0.00  Buy Now 
 LC LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,LC LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125   LC LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,LC LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125   $0.00  Buy Now 
 LC SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,LC SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125   LC SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,LC SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125   $0.00  Buy Now 
 LC SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125,LC SC SingleMod   LC SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125,LC SC SingleMod   $0.00  Buy Now 
 LC-ST SingleMode Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord 9/125 LC ST Singl   LC-ST SingleMode Duplex Fiber Optic patch cord 9/125 LC ST Singl   $0.00  Buy Now 
 MTRJ SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,MTRJ SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125   MTRJ SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,MTRJ SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125   $0.00  Buy Now 
 MTRJ ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,MTRJ ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125   MTRJ ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,MTRJ ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125   $0.00  Buy Now 
 SC SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,SC SC Multimod   SC SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,SC SC Multimod   $0.00  Buy Now 
 SC SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,SC SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125   SC SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,SC SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125   $0.00  Buy Now 
 SC SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125,SC-SC SingleMod   SC SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125,SC-SC SingleMod   $0.00  Buy Now 
 SC ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,SC ST Multimod   SC ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,SC ST Multimod   $0.00  Buy Now 
 SC ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125,SC-ST SingleMod   SC ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125,SC-ST SingleMod   $0.00  Buy Now 
 ST ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,ST ST Multimod   ST ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125,ST ST Multimod   $0.00  Buy Now 
 ST ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125,ST-ST SingleMod   ST ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125,ST-ST SingleMod   $0.00  Buy Now