Schedule & Meet Results

DIVISION I 2017

DIVISION II 2017

 June 10 – Saturday

@ Park Swim Club

Coaches Meeting / Officials Meeting - Clinic

9:00-10:00 a.m. / 10:00- 11:30 a.m.

June 10 – Saturday

@ Park Swim Club

Coaches Meeting / Officials Meeting - Clinic

9:00-10:00 a.m. / 10:00- 11:30 a.m.


June 17 – Saturday

Splash N Dash @ Rosedale

CANCELLED



 June 17 – Saturday

Splash N Dash @ Rosedale

CANCELLED


June 20 – Tuesday


Murrysville (129) @ Forest Hills (91)
Meadowink (125) @ Gateway Heights (101)
BYE  Highlands


 June 20 – Tuesday


Bel-Aire (118) @ White Oak (92)
Blackridge (139) @ Park (89)
Garden City (87) @ Edgewood (116)
BYE  Rosedale


June 22 – Thursday


Plum (71) @ Murrysville (120)
Forest Hills (91) @ Highlands (114)
Park @ Gateway Heights (for fun!)
BYE  Meadowink, Haymaker



June 22 – Thursday

White Oak (97) @ Edgewood (120)
Rosedale (102) @ Garden City (101)
Bel-Aire (102) @ Blackridge (122)

June 24 – Saturday

Walt Brown Invitational (Odd-Age Meet) @ Haymaker

Rain Date: June 25


June 24 – Saturday

Walt Brown Invitational (Odd-Age Meet) @ Haymaker

Rain Date: June 25


June 27 – Tuesday


Haymaker (126) @ Highlands (98)
Gateway Heights (130) @ Forest Hills (92)
Meadowink (138) @ Plum (78)
BYE  Murrysville


June 27 – Tuesday


Blackridge (125) @ Rosedale (102)
Edgewood (107) @ Park (111)
BYE  Bel-Aire, Garden City, White Oak

  


June 29 – Thursday


Plum (94) @ Gateway Heights (130)
Forest HIlls (86) @ Haymaker (121)
Highlands (80) @ Murrysville (146)
BYE  Meadowink


June 29 – Thursday


Park (134) @ Garden City (92)
White Oak (72) @ Blackridge (141)
BYE  Bel-Aire, Edgewood, Rosedale


 


July 1 - Saturday

Highlands Relays @ Highlands


July 1 -  Saturday

Highlands Relays @ Highlands

 

July 11 – Tuesday


Gateway Heights (88) @ Murrysville (140)
Meadowink (137) @ Highlands (87)
Haymaker (112) @ Plum (109)



July 11 – Tuesday


Garden City (84) @ Bel-Aire (136)
Edgewood @ Rosedale (postponed)
Park @ White Oak (rescheduled)


 


July 13 – Thursday


Forest Hills (74) @ Meadowink (142)
Highlands (109) @ Plum (113)
Murrysville (130) @ Haymaker (65)
BYE  Gateway Heights


July 13 – Thursday


Edgewood (105) @ Blackridge (100)
Park (107) @ Bel-Aire (117)
White Oak (114) @ Rosedale (105)
BYE  Garden City


July 15 – Saturday

Monroeville Invitational @ Garden City


July 15 – Saturday


Monroeville Invitational @ Garden City

 

  
July 17 - Monday

Park (110) @ White Oak (109)



July 18 – Tuesday


Plum (101) @ Forest Hills (127)
Highlands (89) @ Gateway Heights (137)
Haymaker (80) @ Meadowink (121)
BYE  Murrysville



July 18 – Tuesday

Rosedale (97) @ Park (120)
Bel-Aire (133) @ Edgewood (90)
Blackridge (135) @ Garden City (78)
BYE  White Oak
 


July 20 – Thursday


Murrysville (116) @ Meadowink (114)
Gateway Heights (108) @ Haymaker (114)
Forest Hills @ Blackridge (for fun!)
BYE Highlands, Plum


July 20 – Thursday


Rosedale (70) @ Bel-Aire (143)
Garden City (77) @ White Oak (117)
Forest Hills @ Blackridge (for fun!)
BYE  Edgewood, Park

 

 


July 22 – Saturday

Mini Meet @ Park


July 22 – Saturday

Mini Meet @ Park

 


July 23 – Sunday

Coaches Seed Meeting @ Forest Hills

1:00 PM


July 23 – Sunday

Coaches Seed Meeting @ Garden City

3:00 PM

 

 
July 25 - Tuesday

Battle of the Borders
MurryWink (410) @ Monroeville (388)



 
July 25 - Tuesday

Battle of the Borders
Blackridge @ Forest Hills

Edgewood (126) @ Rosedale (85)
(make-up meet)



 July 29 – Saturday

CHAMPS @ FOREST HILLS


July 29 – Saturday

CHAMPS @ GARDEN CITY