7th Grade Teams

     

    
                League Coordinator:  Rob Mann - Elmhurst Airborne
 
                Cell Phone:  630-805-1911
 
                Email:   rob@allstartrading.com



                2016/2017 PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
         
                 
February 25-26, York High School, Elmhurst, IL
 

     

2015/2016 TEAMS


Gold South Division:

Elmhurst Airborne Green - 7th Grade / Gold Division

Glenbard East Future Rams - 7th Grade / Gold Division

Glenbard South Raiders Blue - 7th Grade / Gold Division

Glen Ellyn Titans Green - 7th Grade / Gold Division

Hinsdale Inferno White - 7th Grade / Gold Division

Knights Basketball Blue - 7th Grade / Gold Division

Lemont Athletic Club Gold - 7th Grade / Gold Division

St Francis - 7th Grade / Gold Division

Wheatland Wizards Blue - 7th Grade / Gold Division


Silver 1 East:

Bensenville Bombers - 7th Grade / Silver Division

Downers Grove Nomads - 7th Grade / Silver Division

Downers Grove Wolfpack - 7th Grade / Silver Division

Elmhurst Airborne White - 7th Grade - Silver Division

Glenbard South Raiders Red - 7th Grade / Silver Division

Glen Ellyn Titans White - 7th Grade / Silver Division

Hinsdale Inferno Black - 7th Grade / Silver Division

Lisle Lions - 7th Grade / Silver Division

Wheatland Wizards Gold - 7th Grade / Silver Division

Willowbrook Warriors - 7th Grade / Silver Division


Silver 1 West:

Batavia Bulldogs Gold - 7th Grade / Silver Division

Bloomingdale Blue Devils B - 7th Grade / Silver Division

Carol Stream Panthers White - 7th Grade / Silver Division

Downers Grove Nomads - 7th Grade / Silver Division

Geneva Vikings Blue - 7th Grade / Silver Division

Geneva Vikings Park District - 7th Grade / Silver Division

St Charles Black - 7th Grade / Silver Division

South Elgin Storm White - 7th Grade / Silver Division

Streamwood Jr Sabres - 7th Grade / Silver Division

West Chicago Wildcats - 7th Grade / Silver Division

Wheaton South Black - 7th Grade / Silver Division


Silver 2:

Bloomingdale Blue Devils C - 7th Grade / Silver 2 Division

Glenbard South White - 7th Grade / Silver 2 Division

Glen Ellyn Titans Silver - 7th Grade / Silver 2 Division

Knights Basketball White - 7th Grade / Silver 2 Division

St Charles Storm Red - 7th Grade / Silver 2 Division

Westmont Wolverines - 7th Grade / Silver 2 Division

Wheaton North Blue - 7th Grade / Silver 2 Division

Wheaton South Orange - 7th Grade / Silver 2 Division
















 





 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 
















































Subpages (62): View All