Members


 The PI 
                                                                                                                       
                                                                                  T.A. Girard (CFNUL)                      
        
The core Team
 
     
                                      
                     J.G. Marques (ITN/IST)                                 A.R. Ramos (ITN/IST)                                 A. Kling (ITN/IST)       
                          
                                                   
                     Maria Isabel Prudencio (ITN/IST)               Rosa Marques (ITN/IST)                         A.C.Fernandes (ITN/IST

                                                 
                          J. Puibasset (CNRS)                              Ignacio (CFNUL                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

The LSBB Team
                                                                                                                          
                                                                 
                                                       D. Boyer (LSBB)                                 A. Cavaillou (LSBB)
                                                                                                                                                    

The PNNL Team
 
                                                                                       
                                                     H.S. Miley (PNNL)                                  R.F. Payne (PNNL)

 Collaborators, Former Members
  
  M. Felizardo                      
  M. Auguste, C. Sudre, J. Poupeney, 
  T. Morlat, F. Giuliani, J.I. Collar, 
  R. Martins, G. Waysand,  D. Limagne, C. Oliveira