PERIODO TRES
ATRAS

ETICA 8-7

ARANA GOMEZ-EDIER DAINER 01 S 0
CARDONA GONZALEZ-YUDI MILENA 02 S 0
CASTAÑO OSORIO-JOSE ADRIAN 03 I 0
CRUZ ARANGO-CRISTIAN FELIPE 04 I 3
DIAZ PAREDES-XIMENA JAZMIN 05 S 0
DUQUE PIEDRAHITA-MAIRA ALEJANDRA 06 S 0
ESPINOZA VANEGAS-KIMBERLY ANN 07 S 0
FORERO CASTRO-ADRIANA MARCELA 08 I 0
GIL BUSTOS-JOSE LUCIANO 09 E 0
GUERRERO MAZO-ANDREW 10 E 0
HENAO SUAREZ-LUIS CARLOS 11 S 0
HERNANDEZ ARAQUE-DANIELA 12 A 0
HERNANDEZ ARIAS-CARLOS ANDRES 13 I 1
HOLGUIN OVIEDO-ALEXANDER 14 S 0
LOPEZ OLAYA-CRISTHIAN DAVID 15 S 1
LOPEZ RAMIREZ-YESICA LILIANA 16 A 1
LOZANO TRIANA-JHON EDUARD 17 S 0
MARTINEZ GARCIA-HORUS DAVID 18 A 0
MEJIA MARIN-JULIAN ESTEBAN 19 D 8
MEJIA SOTO-YURANY CATHERINE 20 E 0
MONTAÑO POSSO-NATALY 21 S 0
MOSQUERA MORALES-FERNEY 22 A 0
PEÑARETE HERRERA-LINA FERNANDA 23 A 0
PEREA GUAPACHA-OSCAR EDUARDO 24 D 8
PEREZ FLOREZ-MARLON IRLEY 25 A 0
PINILLA BOLAÑOS-LINA MARCELA 26 A 0
QUINTERO VELEZ-ALEXANDER 27 E 0
SALAZAR SALDARRIAGA-ROBERT ALEJANDRO 28 S 0
SANTA TORO-HARBI 29 D 8
TABORDA ARISTIZABAL-JHONIER ALEJANDRO 30 A 0
TASCON AGUIRRE-JULIAN ALEXIS 31 A 1
VELASQUEZ CARDONA-MARLON ANDRES 32 D 8
VILLEGAS HOYOS-JUAN ESTEBAN 33 A 0
YUSTI MENDOZA-CARLOS ESTEBAN 34 A 1
ZULUAGA QUESADA-LEIDY PAOLA 35 D 8

 

SOCIALES 9-5 ; 9-6 ;  9-7

 

BERNAL MARTINEZ-MIGUEL ANGEL 01 A 0
BONILLA OSORIO-HARRY 02 S 0
BUENO SANCHEZ-FRANCI YULIMA 03 S 0
CARDONA MARIN-JOSE LUIS 04 S 0
CARDONA OSORNO-CRISTIAN CAMILO 05 E 0
CARDONA OTALVARO-JUAN CAMILO 06 S 0
CASTRO VERA-ERIKA JOHANNA 07 I 0
DOMINGUEZ ERIKA-YULIANA 08 S 0
ENRIQUEZ ORDOÑEZ-LISSETH VANNESSA 09 S 0
ERAZO CORREA-GUSTAVO ADOLFO 10 A 0
ERAZO YONG-MANUEL ALEJANDRO 11 S 0
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ-FEDERMAN 12 I 0
FORERO CASTRO-CARLOS JULIO 13 I 0
GARAVIÑO ROMERO-CRISTIAN CAMILO 14 A 0
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ-ALEJANDRA 15 A 0
GUARIN LLANOS-JUAN DAVID 16 S 0
HOYOS BUITRAGO-FELIPE 17 S 0
LASSO SANCLEMENTE-DIANA VANESSA 18 S 0
LEON PINEDA-YENIFER LILIANA 19 S 0
LOAIZA LOPEZ-VICTOR ALFONSO 20 A 0
LOPEZ ALEGRIA-JHONY ALONSO 21 I 0
MARIN MESA-JORGE LUIS 22 S 0
OSPINA CORRALES-LUZ KARIME 23 I 0
PEÑA QUIRAMA-WILLIAM DAVID 24 D 0
RAMIREZ AGUDELO-DAVID 25 A 0
RODAS RODAS-JAIRO 26 I 0
SALAZAR RAMIREZ-MANUEL FELIPE 27 A 0
VALENCIA ROLDAN-ERIKA LILIANA 28 S 0
VALENCIA ROLDAN-MANUEL FERNANDO 29 A 0
VICTORIA LOPEZ-NASLY MARYURI 30 A 0
VILLAFAÑE HORTA-MANUEL DAVID 31 I 0
ZUÑIGA HOLGUIN-JUAN GUILLERMO 32 S 0

 

9-6

 

ACEVEDO ESCOBAR-JULIAN DAVID 01 S 0
AGUILAR MOLANO-LEIDY JOHANNA 02 S 0
AGUIRRE GARCIA-FREDY 03 A 0
ARIZA RUIZ-MONICA PAOLA 04 S 0
AVENDAÑO RIOS-GONZALO 05 S 0
BEDOYA MUÑOZ-YANEIDI 06 A 0
BORJA BRAVO-YULIETH VANESSA 07 I 0
CALERO IDROBO-ALEJANDRO 08 I 0
CANO AGUDELO-LUISA FERNANDA 09 E 0
CARMONA BERMUDEZ-DAVID ALEXANDER 10 A 0
CASTAÑO HERNANDEZ-FRANCISCO JAVIER 11 S 0
COSSIO PATIÑO-YEISON ANDRES 12 A 0
DARAVIÑA ESCOBAR-JOHAN RODRIGO 13 S 0
DIAZ SOTO-JHOINER ALEXIS 14 A 0
GIRALDO FRANCO-VANESSA 15 A 0
GONZALEZ OROZCO-LESLIE DAYANA HAILEY 16 A 0
GUALTERO GRISALES-LINA MARIA 17 S 0
HENAO POVEDA-TANIA LICETH 18 A 0
MORENO ROMERO-JORGE HERNAN 19 D 0
NARVAEZ URIBE-HENRY LEONARDO 20 S 0
NIETO GARCIA-JORGE ELIECER 21 D 0
OCAMPO VELA-YULY JIMENA 22 E 0
OSPINA SANTOFINIO-ORLANDO 23 I 0
PEREZ TORRES-CARLOS ANDRES 24 A 0
RODRIGUEZ ARIAS-BRAHIAN HELIBERTO 25 A 0
RUIZ VELOSA-YEFERSON STIVEN 26 S 0
SALCEDO REBELLON-ANDRES FELIPE 27 I 0
SUAREZ ARANGO-DIANA ALEJANDRA 28 E 0
TABORDA JACOBO-LUIS FELIPE 29 A 0
VALENCIA ARBOLEDA-YEISSON IVAN 30 S 0
VALENCIA GIRALDO-JORGE LUIS 31 A 0
VERGARA PUERTA-JORGE ANDRES 32 S 0
VIDAL LEYTON-LEIDY JOHANNA 33 I 0

 

9-7

 

ACEVEDO GUEVARA-KRISTHIAN JAVIER 01 S 0
AGUILAR GARCIA-ALAN ENRIQUE 02 S 0
BETANCOURT GIL-MAURICIO 03 S 0
BOTERO-LILI MARYURI 04 A 0
CANO CORRALES-CARLOS ANDRES 05 S 0
CARRILLO SOLIS-JOHNNY ALEXANDER 06 S 0
CASTAÑO LONDOÑO-JAIME ANDRES 07 A 0
DAVALOS FRANCO-EMMANUEL 08 S 0
DIAZ ROJAS-JOHAN MAURICIO 09 D 0
FERNANDEZ NARVAEZ-DIEGO FERNANDO 10 D 0
GALEANO MEDINA-DIEGO FERNANDO 11 S 0
GARZON ARCILA-MAROLYN 12 A 0
GOMEZ COPETE-JOHN ALEXANDER 13 I 0
IBAÑEZ PERNIA-CESAR AUGUSTO 15 S 0
LOPEZ RAMIREZ-JENNY PAOLA 16 I 0
MALAVER FORERO-WILSON FERNANDO 17 S 0
MUÑOZ MANTILLA-FERNAN 18 A 0
NORIEGA VASQUEZ-DANIEL DAVID 19 E 0
OSORIO VASQUEZ-DEIBY 20 I 0
PEREZ SALAZAR-JOSE DAVID 21 A 0
PINZON GONZALEZ-LUIS FELIPE 22 A 0
POLINDARA ARBOLEDA-JULIAN ANDRES 23 I 0
RAMIREZ LOZANO-MARTHA ISABEL 24 A 0
RODRIGUEZ ARANGO-DIANA PAOLA 25 S 0
RUIZ ROJAS-YEISSON ALEXANDER 26 A 0
SALAZAR LONDOÑO-JUAN CARLOS 27 A 0
SALAZAR ZULUAGA-MIGUEL ANGEL 28 A 0
TASCON SALAS-GERMAN ANDRES 29 A 0
URREGO TRUJILLO-ANGHY LORENA 30 A 0
VALENCIA ROSERO-CRISTIAN STARLIN 31 D 0
ZUÑIGA MUÑOZ-KAREN 32 I 0

 

 

ECONOMIA Y POLITICA 10-7

 

 

ARCE GALVEZ-NELSON ANDRES 01 S
ARDILA MARIN-ANDRES ALBERTO 02 I
BENITEZ PATIÑO-ERIKA ESTEFANY 03 A
CAICEDO ORDOÑEZ-FABIAN 04 A
CARDONA RUIZ-MARIA VICTORIA 05 A
CASTAÑO HOLGUIN-LUZ ELENA 06 D
CASTILLO VALENCIA-ANA CRISTINA 07 S
CATAÑO ASCENCIO-LEONEL ALBERTO 08 S
CORREA LOPEZ-DIANA MILENA 09 S
ECHEVERRY CARDENAS-JULY VANESSA 10 S
FRANCO SOTO-LINA MARCELA 11 A
GALLEGO MARTINEZ-JUAN DIEGO 12 A
GARCIA ANGELICA-MARIA 13 S
GONZALEZ MORALES-ANA MERCEDES 14 I
GUZMAN GALLEGO-BLANCA VICTORIA 15 A
HERNANDEZ GALVEZ-ANDRES MAURICIO 16 A
LOAIZA RIOS-DUVIER 17 A
LONDOÑO LEAL-JORGE LUIS 18 I
MARIN MESA-JULIANA 19 S
MARTINEZ VERGARA-INGRID CAROLINA 20 S
MESA GONZALEZ-OMAR ORDUBEY 21 I
MONTES GALVEZ-JUAN DAVID 22 A
MOSQUERA RINCON-ANDRES ALEJANDRO 23 S
MUÑOZ TELLEZ-VERONICA 24 S
PIEDRAHITA BETANCOURT-JHOAN RODRIGO 25 A
PIEDRAHITA ESCOBAR-ANDRES FELIPE 26 I
PINEDA MUÑOZ-BYRON ALEXANDER 27 A
POLANIA CASTAÑEDA-IRIS DEL MAR 28 A
RESTREPO VEGA-WILMER ANDRES 29 A
RODRIGUEZ ARANGO-JUAN PABLO 30 S
SERNA MONCADA-JAINIVER 31 I
TASCON ORTIZ-GIOVANY 32 A
VALENCIA ARBOLEDA-JHONATAN STIVEN 33 S
VALENCIA QUINTERO-NORLIS HERNAN 34 S
VALVERDE FAJARDO-LUIS MIGUEL 35 I
VASQUEZ LOPEZ-CRISTIAN LEONARDO 36 D
VASQUEZ RAMIREZ-JOSE LEONARD 37 A
VERA HERNANDEZ-ANDRES DANILO 38 S
VILLABON ALVAREZ-SANDRA VIVIANA 39 D

 

 

CIENCIAS SOCIALES 11-6 ; 11-7 ; 11-8

 

AHUMADA CEBALLOS-KELLY TATIANA 01 D 10
ARCE BETANCURT-JENNY PAOLA 02 D 10
BERMUDEZ ROMAN-CRISTIAN CAMILO 03 S 0
BUENO GARCIA-CARLOS ANDRES 04 S 0
BUSTAMANTE HIDALGO-LISETH ANDREA 05 S 2
CAÑAS LONDOÑO-SANDRA MILENA 06 S 0
CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ-YAMILETH 07 S 0
CIFUENTES MARULANDA-JUAN DAVID 08 S 0
DARAVIÑA ESCOBAR-LUCY TATIANA 09 S 0
DELGADO RAMIREZ-NASLY YURANI 10 S 0
ESCOBAR PIEDRAHITA-LEIDY VANESSA 11 I 2
FLOREZ RAMIREZ-FABIAN HUMBERTO 12 S 2
FRANCO ARCINIEGAS-JOSE ORLANDO 13 I 2
GALVIS VELEZ-JUAN DAVID 14 S 0
GIRALDO CASTRO-ANIBAL YESID 15 S 0
GONZALEZ MARIN-JHOAN MAURICIO 16 S 0
GONZALEZ VILLALBA-DIEGO HERNAN 17 S 0
GUAPACHA HURTADO-CARLOS ANDRES 18 A 0
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ-BRAHIAN DANIEL 19 S 2
LARGO RUA-JULIAN DAVID 20 S 0
LASSO TAPASCO-JEISON 21 I 2
LOAIZA OCAMPO-CRISTIAN ANDRES 22 A 0
LOPEZ OSORIO-RAUL FELIPE 23 A 0
MAMIAN ROJAS-JHON GILBERTO 24 A 0
MEDINA SOTO-DANIEL 25 I 0
MONTAÑO HERNANDEZ-JOSE GLEIBER 26 S 0
MUÑOZ RIVERA-JUAN CAMILO 27 A 0
ORTIZ MEDINA-DIANA VANESSA 28 S 0
OSPITIA MATITUY-YULIANA 29 A 2
PAMPLONA POLOCHE-YENNI ELIANA 30 S 0
PAVA ORTIZ-JESUS MANUEL 31 A 0
PEREA GUAPACHA-DORA LUZ 32 D 10
PRASCA CARDONA-LUIS ARTURO 33 S 0
RODAS RODAS-ALEXIS 34 A 0
RUIZ HERRERA-JEYM ANTONY 35 A 0
SALAZAR RAMIREZ-PAOLA ANDREA 36 D 6
SANCHEZ CHIQUITO-TANIA LORENA 37 A 0
TENORIO PELAEZ-HUMBERTO 38 S 0
TRIVIÑO SEPULVEDA-CRISTIAN ANDRES 39 E 0
VARGAS CONTRERAS-MARCELA 40 I 0
VELANDIA PARRA-JUAN GABRIEL 41 S 0

 

11-7

 

ANGULO ANGULO-SANDRA MARCELA 01 S 0
ANTOLINEZ BERMUDEZ-FABIAN ANDRES 02 S 0
ARANGO SILVA-DIEGO FERNANDO 03 I 4
CAICEDO SERRANO-YESSICA ALEJANDRA 04 S 0
CANO GAVIRIA-LUIS ALBERTO 05 D 10
CARRILLO CHABUR-MIGUEL ANGEL 06 I 0
CORREA VERTEL-LUZDARYS 07 A 0
DAZA RAMIREZ-JHON FREDY 08 A 0
ECHEVERRY CARDENAS-YEFERSON 09 A 0
FIGUEROA HURTADO-LINDA MAYERLY 10 S 2
HERNANDEZ OLAYA-FABIAN ALBERTO 11 A 0
HIDALGO GAVIRIA-GREGORY ALMET 12 A 0
LEDESMA HERNANDEZ-LUIS FERNANDO 13 S 0
LEON OSORIO-JOHN ESNEIDER 14 A 0
LEON TRIVIÑO-LUIS ENRIQUE 15 S 2
LOAIZA BLANDON-EDWIN YOVANNY 16 E 0
MARTINEZ ALVARADO-DANIEL MIGUEL 17 E 0
MENDOZA MORENO-HERNEY ALEJANDRO 18 S 0
MONTES DIAZ-CARLOS HERNAN 19 I 4
MUÑOZ ROMERO-JORGE LEONARDO 20 I 0
OCAMPO VELA-ELMER MANUEL 21 S 0
ORTEGA CUBILLOS-MARIA ISABEL 22 S 0
ORTIZ MEDINA-JAVIER ANDRES 23 S 0
PUERTA CALVO-RAMIRO 24 S 0
QUICENO GONZALEZ-LEIDY JOHANNA 25 A 0
RENGIFO BOHORQUEZ-LUIS ALFONSO 26 A 0
RIOS MARIN-JHONNY ALEXANDER 27 A 0
RIOS QUINTERO-MAIRA ALEJANDRA 28 E 0
RIVERA RIOS-CRISTIAN DAVID 29 A 2
RODRIGUEZ CARVAJAL-ISABEL CRISTINA 30 A 0
RODRIGUEZ CELEMIN-JESUS DAVID 31 S 0
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ-CRISTIAN ALEXANDER 32 A 0
RODRIGUEZ SANTAMARIA-CARLOS ANDRES 33 S 0
SALAMANCA MONCADA-JOHN FREDY 34 A 0
SANCHEZ GARCIA-YEFERSON 35 S 0
SARMIENTO-ELIANA MARCELA 36 E 0
SERNA VILLA-JOHNNY MAURICIO 37 D 10
SOLIS CAICEDO-YESSICA MARIA 38 S 0
TENORIO DIAZ-VICTOR ALFONSO 39 S 0
VILLEGAS CARDONA-SANDRA PAOLA 40 D 10

 

11-8

 

ARTEAGA JIMENEZ-LEYDI JOHANA 01 E 0
BASTIDAS LONDOÑO-MARISOL 02 E 0
CARMONA VILLA-JORGE ANDRES 03 S 0
CASTILLO SANTANA-YONATAN 04 S 2
CATAÑO GARCES-JHON FREDDY 05 S 0
CUESTA MEJIA-JUAN SEBASTIAN 06 S 0
CHAVES OSORIO-GISLENA 07 S 0
CHAVEZ RENDON-LINA MARIA 08 S 0
FORERO ZAMORA-GINA FERNANDA 09 S 2
GARCIA GARZON-ALVARO JAVIER 10 S 0
GIRALDO GRANOBLES-OSCAR DE JESUS 11 S 0
GOMEZ BARRERO-JONATHAN MIGUEL 12 I 2
GORDILLO MURILLO-LUZ MIRYAN 13 E 0
GUARIN RUIZ-ALEXANDER 14 A 4
GUZMAN GALLEGO-LILIANA ANDREA 15 S 2
HOLGUIN MURILLO-ELIZABETH 16 S 0
HURTADO RIVAS-LEIDY TATIANA 17 S 0
LUNA SERNA-RAFAEL EDUARDO 18 S 2
MARTINEZ VELOSA-RICHARD KEVIN BRYAN STEPHEN 19 A 0
MONTAÑO MONTOYA-MANUEL STIVEN 20 I 4
NOREÑA CASTAÑEDA-MARIANA 21 S 0
OLAYA SERNA-JOHNY ALEXANDER 22 I 4
OROZCO GUTIERREZ-LILIANA 23 E 0
ORTIZ ROJAS-JESUS ALBERTO 24 S 0
OSPINA PEREZ-GUSTAVO ADOLFO 25 S 2
PALACIO ARANGO-NELLY ANDREA 26 S 0
PARRA RENGIFO-ELMER 27 D 8
PELAEZ DELGADO-MAIRA ALEJANDRA 28 S 0
PIEDRAHITA IBARBO-ANABEL 29 S 0
PLAZA PLAZA-CRISTIAN CAMILO 30 S 0
QUIÑONES MARINEZ-JOSE LISANDRO 31 S 2
RINCON ALZATE-LEONARDO 32 S 0
RIVAS OSPINA-RONAL MAURICIO 33 A 2
SALINAS FRANCO-LEIDY JOHANNA 34 S 0
SANCHEZ BONILLA-ALVARO JAVIER 35 I 0
SANTAMARIA PAREDES-JOAN PABLO 36 S 0
SERNA RUDAS-YOANA 37 S 2
SINISTERRA SINISTERRA-LUIS ANGEL 38 I 0
SOTELO FERNANDEZ-LUIS ALEJANDRO 39 S 0
VALLEJO OSPINA-DIEGO FERNANDO 40 A 0
VANEGAS GRAJALES-OSCAR HAMILTON 41 S 2
VELA ARIAS-OSCAR MAURICIO 42 A 0
ZAPATA ROJAS-HERMAN ANDRES 43 A 2

 

FILOSOFIA 11-6 ;  11-7  ;  11-8

 

AHUMADA CEBALLOS-KELLY TATIANA 01 D 20
ARCE BETANCURT-JENNY PAOLA 02 D 20
BERMUDEZ ROMAN-CRISTIAN CAMILO 03 S 2
BUENO GARCIA-CARLOS ANDRES 04 A 0
BUSTAMANTE HIDALGO-LISETH ANDREA 05 A 4
CAÑAS LONDOÑO-SANDRA MILENA 06 A 1
CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ-YAMILETH 07 S 0
CIFUENTES MARULANDA-JUAN DAVID 08 A 0
DARAVIÑA ESCOBAR-LUCY TATIANA 09 S 0
DELGADO RAMIREZ-NASLY YURANI 10 I 1
ESCOBAR PIEDRAHITA-LEIDY VANESSA 11 I 4
FLOREZ RAMIREZ-FABIAN HUMBERTO 12 S 0
FRANCO ARCINIEGAS-JOSE ORLANDO 13 I 3
GALVIS VELEZ-JUAN DAVID 14 A 0
GIRALDO CASTRO-ANIBAL YESID 15 A 0
GONZALEZ MARIN-JHOAN MAURICIO 16 I 3
GONZALEZ VILLALBA-DIEGO HERNAN 17 S 0
GUAPACHA HURTADO-CARLOS ANDRES 18 I 0
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ-BRAHIAN DANIEL 19 S 2
LARGO RUA-JULIAN DAVID 20 S 1
LASSO TAPASCO-JEISON 21 I 3
LOAIZA OCAMPO-CRISTIAN ANDRES 22 S 0
LOPEZ OSORIO-RAUL FELIPE 23 A 0
MAMIAN ROJAS-JHON GILBERTO 24 I 0
MEDINA SOTO-DANIEL 25 I 0
MONTAÑO HERNANDEZ-JOSE GLEIBER 26 S 1
MUÑOZ RIVERA-JUAN CAMILO 27 A 0
ORTIZ MEDINA-DIANA VANESSA 28 S 0
OSPITIA MATITUY-YULIANA 29 I 0
PAMPLONA POLOCHE-YENNI ELIANA 30 S 3
PAVA ORTIZ-JESUS MANUEL 31 A 0
PEREA GUAPACHA-DORA LUZ 32 D 20
PRASCA CARDONA-LUIS ARTURO 33 I 1
RODAS RODAS-ALEXIS 34 I 2
RUIZ HERRERA-JEYM ANTONY 35 I 3
SALAZAR RAMIREZ-PAOLA ANDREA 36 D 12
SANCHEZ CHIQUITO-TANIA LORENA 37 A 3
TENORIO PELAEZ-HUMBERTO 38 S 0
TRIVIÑO SEPULVEDA-CRISTIAN ANDRES 39 E 0
VARGAS CONTRERAS-MARCELA 40 I 2
VELANDIA PARRA-JUAN GABRIEL 41 S 0

11-7

ANGULO ANGULO-SANDRA MARCELA 01 A 0
ANTOLINEZ BERMUDEZ-FABIAN ANDRES 02 A 0
ARANGO SILVA-DIEGO FERNANDO 03 I 0
CAICEDO SERRANO-YESSICA ALEJANDRA 04 A 1
CANO GAVIRIA-LUIS ALBERTO 05 D 20
CARRILLO CHABUR-MIGUEL ANGEL 06 I 2
CORREA VERTEL-LUZDARYS 07 A 1
DAZA RAMIREZ-JHON FREDY 08 I 3
ECHEVERRY CARDENAS-YEFERSON 09 A 1
FIGUEROA HURTADO-LINDA MAYERLY 10 I 3
HERNANDEZ OLAYA-FABIAN ALBERTO 11 A 0
HIDALGO GAVIRIA-GREGORY ALMET 12 I 0
LEDESMA HERNANDEZ-LUIS FERNANDO 13 A 1
LEON OSORIO-JOHN ESNEIDER 14 A 0
LEON TRIVIÑO-LUIS ENRIQUE 15 A 3
LOAIZA BLANDON-EDWIN YOVANNY 16 A 0
MARTINEZ ALVARADO-DANIEL MIGUEL 17 A 0
MENDOZA MORENO-HERNEY ALEJANDRO 18 A 0
MONTES DIAZ-CARLOS HERNAN 19 I 3
MUÑOZ ROMERO-JORGE LEONARDO 20 I 1
OCAMPO VELA-ELMER MANUEL 21 A 0
ORTEGA CUBILLOS-MARIA ISABEL 22 A 0
ORTIZ MEDINA-JAVIER ANDRES 23 A 1
PUERTA CALVO-RAMIRO 24 A 0
QUICENO GONZALEZ-LEIDY JOHANNA 25 A 0
RENGIFO BOHORQUEZ-LUIS ALFONSO 26 A 0
RIOS MARIN-JHONNY ALEXANDER 27 A 2
RIOS QUINTERO-MAIRA ALEJANDRA 28 A 0
RIVERA RIOS-CRISTIAN DAVID 29 A 0
RODRIGUEZ CARVAJAL-ISABEL CRISTINA 30 A 1
RODRIGUEZ CELEMIN-JESUS DAVID 31 A 0
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ-CRISTIAN ALEXANDER 32 A 1
RODRIGUEZ SANTAMARIA-CARLOS ANDRES 33 S 0
SALAMANCA MONCADA-JOHN FREDY 34 A 0
SANCHEZ GARCIA-YEFERSON 35 A 0
SARMIENTO-ELIANA MARCELA 36 E 0
SERNA VILLA-JOHNNY MAURICIO 37 D 20
SOLIS CAICEDO-YESSICA MARIA 38 A 0
TENORIO DIAZ-VICTOR ALFONSO 39 A 0
VILLEGAS CARDONA-SANDRA PAOLA 40 D 20

11-8

ARTEAGA JIMENEZ-LEYDI JOHANA 01 S 0
BASTIDAS LONDOÑO-MARISOL 02 E 0
CARMONA VILLA-JORGE ANDRES 03 A 0
CASTILLO SANTANA-YONATAN 04 A 0
CATAÑO GARCES-JHON FREDDY 05 A 1
CUESTA MEJIA-JUAN SEBASTIAN 06 A 0
CHAVES OSORIO-GISLENA 07 A 0
CHAVEZ RENDON-LINA MARIA 08 A 0
FORERO ZAMORA-GINA FERNANDA 09 A 0
GARCIA GARZON-ALVARO JAVIER 10 A 0
GIRALDO GRANOBLES-OSCAR DE JESUS 11 A 1
GOMEZ BARRERO-JONATHAN MIGUEL 12 I 2
GORDILLO MURILLO-LUZ MIRYAN 13 E 0
GUARIN RUIZ-ALEXANDER 14 I 2
GUZMAN GALLEGO-LILIANA ANDREA 15 S 1
HOLGUIN MURILLO-ELIZABETH 16 A 1
HURTADO RIVAS-LEIDY TATIANA 17 A 0
LUNA SERNA-RAFAEL EDUARDO 18 A 0
MARTINEZ VELOSA-RICHARD KEVIN BRYAN STEPHEN 19 I 0
MONTAÑO MONTOYA-MANUEL STIVEN 20 I 2
NOREÑA CASTAÑEDA-MARIANA 21 S 0
OLAYA SERNA-JOHNY ALEXANDER 22 I 1
OROZCO GUTIERREZ-LILIANA 23 E 0
ORTIZ ROJAS-JESUS ALBERTO 24 S 0
OSPINA PEREZ-GUSTAVO ADOLFO 25 A 0
PALACIO ARANGO-NELLY ANDREA 26 A 0
PARRA RENGIFO-ELMER 27 I 6
PELAEZ DELGADO-MAIRA ALEJANDRA 28 A 3
PIEDRAHITA IBARBO-ANABEL 29 A 0
PLAZA PLAZA-CRISTIAN CAMILO 30 A 0
QUIÑONES MARINEZ-JOSE LISANDRO 31 A 0
RINCON ALZATE-LEONARDO 32 A 0
RIVAS OSPINA-RONAL MAURICIO 33 I 1
SALINAS FRANCO-LEIDY JOHANNA 34 S 0
SANCHEZ BONILLA-ALVARO JAVIER 35 I 0
SANTAMARIA PAREDES-JOAN PABLO 36 A 1
SERNA RUDAS-YOANA 37 A 1
SINISTERRA SINISTERRA-LUIS ANGEL 38 A 1
SOTELO FERNANDEZ-LUIS ALEJANDRO 39 A 1
VALLEJO OSPINA-DIEGO FERNANDO 40 A 0
VANEGAS GRAJALES-OSCAR HAMILTON 41 A 1
VELA ARIAS-OSCAR MAURICIO 42 I 0
ZAPATA ROJAS-HERMAN ANDRES 43 A 0