2013 State Quarterfinals Games

Home Games
 Division R5 Representative
 Date Score Field Address Vs
Boys U11
CWSA Giants
11/26
7pm
6-3AWAY GAME
Fairground # 7, BremertonD4 Champ - Tracyton Sharks
Boys U12
VUSA Allstars
12/7
3pm
0-1McKenzie Stadium2205 NE 138th Ave, Vancouver, WA D3 Wildcard - FWFC Thunder Bolts
Boys U13
VW Comets12/7
3pm
0-2Luke Jensen
4000 NE 78th St, Vancouver, WAWC-D4 - NK01 Ravens
Boys U16        
VW Dragons12/7
11am
1-0Luke Jensen
4000 NE 78th St, Vancouver, WAD7 Champ - HYSC Chivas
Boys U17    
VUSA FC Neverlusen 
12/7
11am
3-3
4-5 pk
McKenzie Stadium2205 NE 138th Ave, Vancouver, WA WC-D2 - Redmond '96 Stingrays
Boys U19
VW Millennium12/7
1pm
6-0Luke Jensen
4000 NE 78th St, Vancouver, WAD2 Champ - Juanita '95 Impact
Girls U11    
VUSA Screamers
12/7
1pm
1-1
5-4 pk
Peter S. Odgen Elementary School8100 NE 28th Street, Vancouver, WAD7 Wildcard - SBYSC Wildcats
Girls U15
VUSA Blue Storm
12/7
11am
4-0Peter S. Odgen Elementary School8100 NE 28th Street, Vancouver, WAD3 Champ - FME Raptors


Away Games
 Division R5 Representative
 Date Score Field Address Vs
Boys U14 
VW FC United
12/7
3:00pm
1-0Federal Way memorial StadiumD3 Champ - TUSK Bullets
Boys U14VUSA Warriors
12/7
1:00pm
0-4Kasch Park #3
8811 Airport Rd, Everett, WA 98204D1 Champ - Silver Lake Blasters
Boys U15    
VUSA Cheetahs FC   12/7
4:00pm
6-0Gordon Field #11200 NW Fairgrounds Rd. Bremerton, WA D4 Champ - Tracyton Mavericks
Boys U16
Longview Wolf Gang12/8
2:00pm
0-3
Federal Way memorial StadiumFederal Way, WAD3 Champ Frostbite
Girls U11    
Kelso Fire and Ice
12/7
2:30pm
1-4Mill Creek Sports Park, Mill Creek13951 North Creek Dr. Mill Creek, WA  98012D1 Champ - Terrance Brier Dynamite
Girls U12    
PSC North Explosions
12/7
11:00am
1-2 OTGordon Field #11200 NW Fairgrounds Rd. Bremerton, WA D4 Champ - Bremerton Blue Bombers
Girls U13    
LV Warriors12/7
12:30am
0-1Gordon Field #11200 NW Fairgrounds Rd. Bremerton, WAD4 Champ - Tracyton Havoc
Girls U14    
VW Dynamite 12/7
11:30am
2-0Eastlake HS Stadium    
Sammamish
D2 Champ - Eastlake '99 Wizards
Girls U15
SC Fire
12/7
2:15pm
 1-2Gordon Field #11200 NW Fairgrounds Rd. Bremerton, WAD4 Champ - Tracyton Tigers
Girls U16    
Pacific Tigers12/15
11:00am
 Straight to Simi Finals
Starfire ComplexD2 Champ - Vortex
Girls U19
VW Pumas
12/8
1:00pm
 1-0South Mason Soccer Park Field #1D7 Champ -SMYSC Shelton Impact
Girls U19VUSA Inferno12/8
12:30pm
 0-1 F
Gordon Field #11200 NW Fairgrounds Rd. Bremerton, WAD4 Champ - Tracyton Cougars