Participants (20)

 
#
 
Photo
 
Nom
 
Ville
 
Numéro
de voile
 
Commanditaire(s)
               
 
Matériels

 1

 
François Boily Lévis
CAN-71
-Loopee
-Simmer Style
-Simmer Godzilla 
-Tabou Speedster 75
-Simmer SCR 9.5
-Simmer SCS 8.5
-Simmer SCR 7.8
-Simmer SCS 7.0

 2

 
 
Yvan Marcotte     Québec H-90                      
-F2 Thommen
-JP FSW 107
-Naish race 7.3
-Simmer Iron 6.2
 

 3

 
 
Jean-Robert Wilhelmy
Québec     CWQ-3 -Makani
-Tabou Manta 71
-Tabou Twister 100
-Point 7 AC1 7.9
-Point 7 Slash 5.2

 4

 
Éric Boisvert

Lévis CWQ-24          
-Angulo Sumo 125
-T-Rig 6.8     

 5

 
Philippe Côté
NicoletCWQ-7 
-Tabou Rocket 125
-Mistral SYNCRO 103
-Point-7 ACK 7.8
-Simmer SCS 7.5
-Simmer Icon 5.9

 6

 
 
Jonathan Mercier


BécancourCAN-233 
-Angulo Supergu 112
-Mistral RTX 101
-NeilPryde Saber 7.2
-Aerotech Phantom 6.2
-Simmer Icon 5.3
 

 7

 Matthieu Chiquet
St-FérréolF-00 -Makani 
-Fanatic Falcom 113
-Point 7 7.8
 
 
 
 

 8

 Guillaume RuellandQuébec QC-911-Éléments DVN
-Mistral
-Point-7
-Mistral Screamer 123
-Mistral Screamer 110
-Mistral Slalom 110
-Point-7 AC-1 8.6
-Point-7 AC-K 7.2

 9


 
Fabien CôtéQuébecCWQ-8
-Starboard Carve 131
-Starboard Carve 99
-SW Overdrive 8.0
-Sailworks Retro 7.5
-Sailworks Hucker 6.6
-NeilPryde Fusion 5.5           
10
 
André RousseauLévisCAN-76  
-RRD Firemove LTD 100
-Quatro Wave 78
-Ezzy Infinity 7.5
-Ezzy Panther LTD 5.5
-Ezzy Panther LTD 4.7
-Ezzy Panther LTD 4.2
 11 
Jacques LegaultSt-Lambert (MTL)CWQ-19  -AHD Fast Forward 130
-Starboard Carve 99
-Gaastra Matrix 8.5
-Maui Sails 6.5
-Gaastra Remedy 5.6 
 12


Frédéric Fortin


 
Drummondville CWQ-20  -RRD FSW 115
-Tabou 3S 86
-Ezzy Lion 7.5
-Ezzy Panther 6.3
-Gun Sails Transwave 5.0
-Gun Sails Transwave 4.5 
 13 
Hugues SavardQuébec CWQ-58-Hugues Savard Maçonnerie
-RRD Firemove 110
-Hotsails 8.5
-Aerotech 7.4
-Hotsails 6.5
 14

Bruno CourtemancheSherbrookeCWQ-21 -Voile libre
-Gun Sails
-Goya
-Angulo Release 120
-JP Slalom Pro 94
-Gun Sails Rapid 
 15 
Sylvain GendreauSt-Laurent (IO)
CWQ-6 
-WO Super X 115
-Simmer SCS 8.0
-Aerotech 6.0
-Sailworks 5.4 
 16
 
Pierre Lessard       Québec CWQ-22  -Starboard Isonic 117
-Ka Sails Race 7.9 
 17 
Jean-Sébastien Fugère Yamachiche CAN-51 -Flowless -Exocet Scross 93
-Aerotech Freespeed 5.8
-Aerotech Charge 5.0
-RSX
 18 
Dominique Vallée BeaucheminCAN-5  -RealWind 70
-NeilPryde 4.5 et 5.0
-RSX
 19
     
Catherine Dallaire Montréal CWQ-23  -Tabou 3S 96
-Simmer BlackType 5.9 
 20


André Marcoux Plessisville CWQ-10 -AHD Fast forward 130
-JP Freestyle 96
-Maui Sails Pursuit 6.0
-Sailworks Retro 5.0
-North Hero 4.7
-North Ice 3.7
  Et vous ?