XC All Time List

VARSITY TOP 30 INDIVIDUALS

CRESCENTA VALLEY PARK

BOYS

FALCON TOP 30 INDIVIDUALS

1.   15:18   Nathan Sellers                    LF                           2005

2.   15:24   Zack Torres                        Staub                       2008

3.   15:26   Jeff Holyfield                       Staub                      1981

4.   15:34   Phil Gonzalez                     LF                           1994

5.   15:36   Eric Kleinsasser                 Staub                       2007

6.   15:38   Ben Kessen                       LF                            2003

7.   15:39   Mike Conover                     LF                            1986

8.   15:42   Kevin Floyd                        Staub                       1981

9.   15:46   Rusty Whisman                  LF                            2004

10. 15:53   Brett Matejka                      Staub                       2007

11. 15:55   Chris Snyder                       Staub                      2002

11. 15:55   Joe Jung                             SG                          1981

13. 15:56   David Rawlins                      LF                           1985

13. 15:56   Jerry Maserjian                    Alh                         1977

15. 15:59   Steve Perkins                      LF                           1992

16. 16:05   Mitch Conover                     LF                           1989

17. 16:10   Mike Duncan                      C/NP/GV                  2010

18. 16:11   Peter Herrold                       LF                           1982

18. 16:11   John Kearney                      LF                           1986

20. 16:12   Terry Gheselli                      LF                           1992

21. 16:13   Adam Loo                           LF                           1991

22. 16:14   Rob Evans                          LF                           1999

23. 16:15   John Heft                            Staub                      2002

23. 16:15   Chris Evans                        LF                           1995

25. 16:23   Gabe Collison                     Staub                       2011

26. 16:27   Doug Murdock                    LF                           1982

27. 16:28   Jason Karbelk                     LF                           2004

27. 16:28   C. J. Howard                       LF                           2001

29. 16:30   Sean McKelvey                   LF                           1999

30. 16:31   Matt Kelly                           LF                           2003

30. 16:31   Robb Witt                            LF                          2004

 JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS

FALCON TOP 10 INDIVIDUALS

1.   17:15   Jeff Cramoline                     LF                           2002

2.   17:29   Bryan Longpre                    LF                           2003

3.   17:30   T. C. Corless                      LF                           2006

4.   17:39   Jeff Galindo                        LF                           1985

5.   17:43   W. Lecheminant                 Staub                      1984

5.   17:43   Robb Witt                          LF                           2003

7.   17:44   Mike Eneberg                    SG                           1981

8.   17:46   Chris Baker                        LF                           2002

9.   17:48   Jeff Lipp                             LF                           1988

10. 17:49   Mark Batesole                    LF                           1988

10. 17:49   James Arakaki                   LF                           2005

SOPHOMORE BOYS

FALCON TOP 10 INDIVIDUALS

1.  15:56   Chris Snyder                        Staub                      2000

2.  16:00     Zack Torres                        LF                           2006

3.  16:11   Mike Duncan                        Staub                      2009

4.  16:13   Eric Kleinsasser                  LF                           2005

4.  16:13   Adam Loo                           LF                           1991

6.  16:20   Ben Kessen                        LF                           2001

7.  16:23   Gabe Collison                     Staub                      2011

8.  16:26   Nathan Sellers                    LF                           2003

9.  16:27   Rusty Whisman                  LF                           2002

10. 16:35   Rick Fimple                       LF                           1983



 FRESHMAN BOYS

FALCON TOP 10 INDIVIDUALS

1.  16:00   Zack Torres                          LF                           2005

2.  16:43   Mike Sheridan                     LF                           2004

3.  16:55   Mike Duncan                       Staub                      2008

4.  16:59   Chris Snyder                        LF                           1999

5.  17:12   Eric Kleinsasser                   LF                           2004

6.  17:14   Rusty Whisman                  LF                           2001

7.  17:16   Josh Carlos                          Staub                      2008

8.  17:20   Sergio Becerril                     Hoover                   1987

9.  17:22   Ben Kessen                          LF                           2000

10. 17:35  Chris Fegley                         LF                           1982 


GIRLS

FALCON TOP 30 INDIVIDUALS

1.   17:48   Claire Collison                    Staub                      2007

2.   18:23   Rachel Lange                     LF                           2006

3.   18:37   Michelle Callister                Staub                      2008

4.   18:44   Carlotta Pham                    Staub                      2008

5.   18:48   Anneke Kakebeen              C/NP/GV                 2010

6.   18:54   Claudia Pham                     LF                          2010

7.   19:02   Shelby Pock                       LF                          2005

8.   19:04   Brooke Moultrie                   LM 2                      2009

9.   19:07   Sonia Teymouri                    LF                         1998

10. 19:17   Aileen Cormack                    LF                         1981

11. 19:18   Michelle Zayas                      LF                         1996

12. 19:21   Ali Johnson                           LM 2                      2011

13. 19:32   Sarah McDougall                   LF                         1991

13. 19:32   Megan Doeding                     Staub                     2008

15. 19:34   Erika Johnson                       LM 2                      2011

15. 19:34   Melissa Shing                       LF                         1997

17. 19:35   Cali King                               LM 2                      2011

18. 19:41   Makenzie Mabry                    LF                          2004

19. 19:43  Catherine Edwards                  LF                          1987

20. 19:44   Allison Baker                         LF                          2004

21. 19:47   Rachael Blinoff-Mudd              LF                          2006

22. 19:54   Hannah Ruby                         LM 2                      2011

23. 19:57   Megan Melnyk                       Staub                      2011

24. 20:02   Janelle Del Soldato                 LF                          1999

24. 20:02   Deidre Cotton                         LF                          1985

26. 20:05   Allison Yoder                          LF                         2003

27. 20:07   Lauren Chramosta                  LF                         2004

27. 20:07   Ana Gjesdal                           Staub                    2000

29. 20:11   Moira Delaney                        LF                         1983

30. 20:17   Anne Holder                          Staub                    2000

 

JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS

FALCON TOP 10 INDIVIDUALS

1.  20:41   Claire Collison                     LF                           2005

2.  20:50   Camille Gregory                   LF                           2003

3.  21:16   Stephanie Porcell                LF                            2005

4.  21:17   Rachael Blinoff-Mudd            Staub                      2007

5.  21:23   Christiana Bashian                LF                          2005

6.  21:27   Lauren Chramosta                 LF                          2003

7.  21:35   Carli Opland                          Staub                     2008

8.  21:41   Yumeng Wei                         Staub                     2007

9.  21:42   Kaitlan Reininger                   Staub                     2008

10 21:50   Diane Lombardi                     LM2                       2009


SOPHOMORE GIRLS

FALCON TOP 10 INDIVIDUALS

1.  19:04   Rachel Lange                       LF                           2005

1.  19:04   Brooke Moultrie                    LM2                        2009

3.  19:08   Shelby Pock                         LF                          2004

4.  19:11   Anneke Kakebeen                 Staub                     2008

5.  19:44   Sonia Teymouri                     LF                         1996

6.  19:46   Michelle Callister                   LF                         2006

7.  19:47   Rachael Blinoff-Mudd              LF                         2006

7.  19:47   Michelle Zayas                       LF                         1992

9.  19:52   Claudia Pham                        Staub                     2008

10. 19:59   Ali Johnson                          LM2                        2009

 

 

FRESHMAN GIRLS

FALCON TOP 10 INDIVIDUALS

1. 19:20    Erika Johnson                      LF                           2010

2.  19:32   Michelle Callister                  LF                           2005

3.  19:57   Megan Melnyk                      Staub                      2011

4.  20:00   Shelby Pock                         LF                           2003

5.  20:05   Rachael Blinoff-Mudd             LF                           2005

6.  20:14   Cali King                              LM2                        2009

7.  20:20   Haley Witzeman                 Staub                       2011

8.  20:45   Sonia Teymouri                   LF                           1995

9.  20:49   Katherine Boukidis             Staub                        2008

10.  20:56   Melissa Shing                    LF                          1995