Uitslagen‎ > ‎uitslagen 2016‎ > ‎

Uitslag Oosterplas

Uitslag Splash

  

NoZeilnoNaamPunten192021
1NED 2013Thijn Cannemeijer, JZV-Berkendonk5,0122
2NED 1130Thomas Mulders7,0331
3NED 2250Menno Cromwijk, ZV Oosterplas14,01013
4NED 2661Robbe Nagel14,0554
5NED 2270Tamar Cromwijk, ZV Oosterplas15,0285
6BEL 2518Rikke Geelen, M&R17,0746
7NED 407Thijmen van Beek, Trident Wijk en Aalburg22,0877
8NED 1411Amy Tompkins, WV De Maaskant24,04911
9NED 1571Tess Knikkenberg, JZV-Berkendonk28,012610
10NED 1014Jurre Stam, WV de Pettelaer29,061112
11NED 2674Laura Tabaksblat29,09128
12NED 2077Imme Geelen, M&R30,011109
13BEL 2300Joris Leemans, M&R96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 1107Leon Knikkenberg, JZV-Berkendonk96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 624Max de Leeuw, JZV-Berkendonk96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 1684Samuel Deurloo, ZV Oosterplas96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 374Niels Tompkins, WV De Maaskant96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 382Anne de Leeuw, JZV-Berkendonk96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 1Roelie Gruben, WV de Maaskant96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 2Lindie van Gils, WV De Maaskant96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 1248Stijn Smits96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 3Tijn Kuijpers96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 464Paul van de Ven96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 953Daan van Oorschot96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 484Ilse van de Ven96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 4Bo de Vries96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 5Eline Harmsen96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 1565Jan vd Made96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 2084Jikke Schol96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 2665Koen Roijen, RRZV Maas en Roer96,0dncdnsdns
13NED 2635Roos van Vliet, RRZV Maas en Roer96,0dncdnsdns
  

Uitslag A-Optimisten

  

NoZeilnoNaamPunten192021
13232Rik Dieperink3,0111
23231Bart Dieperink, ZV de Pettelaer6,0222
32854Hanna Cromwijk, ZV Oosterplas9,0333
42987Hajo Sijpkens12,0444
  
Uitslag B-Optimisten

  

NoZeilnoNaamPunten192021
1NED 3016Jeroen Dieperink, ZV De Pettelaer4,0211
2NED 2467Job Stam7,0133
3NED 2551Ralf Helbig9,0324
4NED 2530Storm Michels, M&R10,0442
5NED 2932Pippa Geelen, M&R21,05dns5
6NED 1956Wouter Leemans, M&R33,0dncdncdns
6NED 2868Vinn Lutgens, M&R33,0dncdncdns
6NED 2833Morris den Engelsen33,0dncdncdns
6NED 2248Maud den Engelsen33,0dncdncdns
6P 1Juul Berends, ZV de Pettelaer33,0dncdncdns
  
Uitslag C-Optimisten

  

NoZeilnoNaamPunten192021
1NED 3040Lucas van Griensven, ZV de Pettelaer6,0114
2NED 3001Emile van Griensven, ZV de Pettelaer6,0231
3ESP 623Charlotte de Graauw7,0322
4NED 3173Rik van de Walle12,0453
5MR 14Sterre Michels, M&R14,0545
6NED 2608Max van der Walle19,0676
7NED 2369Hanne de Beurs20,0767
8P 1Cees Peters, ZV de Pettelaer72,0dncdnsdns
8MK 1Guusje Raap, ZV Maaskant72,0dncdnsdns
8MK 2Juul Raap, ZV Maaskant72,0dncdnsdns
8MK 5Esmee vd Ven, ZV Maaskant72,0dncdnsdns
8MK 6Anna van Peer, ZV Maaskant72,0dncdnsdns
8MK 7Joeri vd Ven, ZV Maaskant72,0dncdnsdns
8MR 2868Vinn Lutgens, RRZV Maas en Roer72,0dncdnsdns
8MR 2592Chiara Cox, RRZV Maas en Roer72,0dncdnsdns
8BD 13Quinn Hogen Esch, Berkendonk72,0dncdnsdns
8BD 11Thijs Smulders, Berkendonk72,0dncdnsdns
8BD 16Louise Woolderink, Berkendonk72,0dncdnsdns
8BD 8Tom Thijssen, Berkendonk72,0dncdnsdns
8BD 12Elouise van Kaam, Berkendonk72,0dncdnsdns
8BD 14Jan Willem Woolderink, Berkendonk72,0dncdnsdns
8MK 3Jan van Peer, ZV Maaskant72,0dncdncdns
8MK 4Quinten Ploegmakers, ZV Maaskant72,0dncdncdns