Results

2014 Empire State Winter Games
    Regan Esposito, 4th Pre-Juvenile Test Track Freestyle
    Kally Mott, tied for 4th Novice Test Track Freestyle
    Leah Jenks, tied for 4th Juvenile Test Track Freestyle
    Emily Haines, 3rd Pre-Gold Starlight Waltz
    Synchro Team, 1st Open Collegiate (watch video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o_PkqOeOk9Y)

2014 Eastern Sectional Synchronized Skating Championships: Open Collegiate - 8th place

2013 Eastern Sectional Synchronized Skating Championships: Open Collegiate - 8th place
    watch video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9bACJSazAQI

2011 University of Delaware Intercollegiate Competition - 10th Place
    Elise Aronson, 4th Junior Ladies Short Program, 5th Junior Freeskate, 6th Junior Dance, 8th Senior Dance
    Courtney Mills, 6th Novice Ladies Short Program, 7th Novice Ladies Freeskate, 4th Preliminary Dance
    Regan Esposito, 7th Pre-Juvenille Freeskate, 7th Preliminary Dance
    Arielle Sperling, 7th Preliminary Freeskate, 7th Preliminary Dance

2011 Eastern Sectional Synchronized Skating Championships: Open Collegiate - 5th Place

2009 Cornell University Intercollegiate Competition- 5th Place
      Courtney Mills, 3rd Novice Ladies Short Program, 3rd Novice Ladies Freeskate, 2nd Preliminary Dance
      Georgia Todd, 6th Novice Ladies Short Program, 4th Novice Ladies Freeskate, 2nd Preliminary Dance
      Elise Aronson, 6th Junior Ladies Short Program, 5th Junior Freeskate, 5th Senior Dance, 6th Junior Dance
      Maggie Dunne, 4th Junior Dance, 7th Senior Dance

2009 US Collegiate Nationals
      Elise Aronson, 12th Junior Ladies

2008 Cornell University Intercollegiate Competition- 7th Place
      Georgia Todd, 2nd Novice Ladies Short Program
      Nolis Espinal, 2nd Preliminary Men
      Elise Aronson, 5th Junior Ladies Short Program, Junior Dance
      Kristin Anderson, Junior and Senior Dance
 
2008 Boston University Intercollegiate Competition- 7th Place
      Elise Aronson, 5th Junior Ladies Freeskate, 5th Junior Ladies Short Program, 3rd Junior Solo Dance
      Nolis Espinal, 2nd Preliminary Men

2008 University of Delaware Intercollegiate Competition- 9th Place
      Elise Aronson, 4th Junior Lades Short Program, 5th Junior Ladies Freeskate

Comments